Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Courtney Campbell
M
5:49:25
2 2 DeWayne Satterfield
M
30-39
6:22:03
3 3 Andy Peterson
M
40-49
6:44:00
4 4 Jim Clabuesch
M
6:51:33
5 5 Martin Van Gelder
M
30-39
6:55:05
6 6 Tom Gamblin
M
30-39
6:58:11
7 7 Mike Fiorito
M
30-39
6:58:30
8 8 Jeff Hinte
M
7:07:44
9 9 Joe Schlereth
M
40-49
7:29:30
10 10 Dave Drach
M
40-49
7:29:30
11 11 Brian Clark
M
40-49
7:35:46
12 12 Sammy Cox
M
40-49
7:43:28
13 13 Lee Cox
M
7:47:50
14 14 Michael Yoder
M
40-49
7:50:10
15 1 Rebekah Trittipoe
F
40-49
7:57:42
16 2 Anne Riddle
F
30-39
7:57:42
17 15 Eddie Midkiff
M
40-49
8:02:06
18 3 Susan Donnelly
F
30-39
8:05:10
19 16 Clay Clark
M
30-39
8:13:26
20 17 Ken Riggsbee
M
30-39
8:14:42
21 18 Dale Sine
M
40-49
8:19:20
22 19 Brian Neal
M
30-39
8:19:20
23 20 Luke Lucas
M
50-59
8:31:33
24 21 John Larose
M
30-39
8:32:09
25 22 Robert Adkins
M
30-39
8:32:09
26 23 Wilson Gorrell
M
30-39
8:36:50
27 24 Wes Fenton
M
8:42:00
28 25 David King
M
50-59
8:43:23
29 26 Bob Gaylord
M
50-59
8:44:22
30 27 Kevin Tobin
M
20-29
8:49:27
31 28 Jerry Dudeck
M
40-49
8:50:04
32 29 Michael Kennedy
M
40-49
8:52:53
33 30 Paul Coon
M
30-39
8:52:54
34 31 Robert Bengtson
M
30-39
9:04:05
35 32 Steve Reed
M
40-49
9:07:40
36 33 Douglas Reed
M
30-39
9:17:05
37 34 John Zerger
M
30-39
9:17:38
38 35 Vince Swendsen
M
30-39
9:19:12
39 36 Bob Schlosser
M
9:25:19
40 37 Dan Pieroni
M
50-59
9:25:30
41 38 Walt Esser
M
60-69
9:25:48
42 39 Robert King
M
30-39
9:26:16
43 40 Anthony Jeffs
M
30-39
9:26:16
44 41 Rock Cogar
M
40-49
9:29:33
45 42 Brad Miller
M
20-29
9:29:53
46 43 Matthew Sers
M
20-29
9:29:56
47 44 Jean Lichtenberger
M
40-49
9:30:00
48 45 David Grider
M
9:32:10
49 46 Will Brown
M
50-59
9:35:35
50 47 Michael Bowen
M
40-49
9:37:42
51 48 John Merritt
M
40-49
9:40:45
52 49 Jim Snyder
M
50-59
9:46:09
53 50 Joe Riddle
M
50-59
9:51:29
54 51 Bill Squier
M
50-59
9:52:19
55 52 Steve Jones
M
40-49
9:56:00
56 53 Steve Michaels
M
40-49
9:58:58
57 4 Merrianne Brittain
F
30-39
10:04:48
58 5 Ingrid Honzak
F
50-59
10:07:13
59 54 Charlie Crissman
M
30-39
10:09:32
60 55 Bill Sublett
M
40-49
10:12:04
61 56 Mike Lipton
M
30-39
10:12:04
62 57 Mike Allen
M
40-49
10:13:00
63 58 Joe Plummer
M
40-49
10:19:30
64 59 Barry Andrews
M
40-49
10:28:05
65 60 Don Lindley
M
50-59
10:43:00
66 61 Cam Martin
M
50-59
10:47:20
67 62 Tom Zinkle
M
50-59
10:49:12
68 63 Bill Keane
M
50-59
11:11:40
69 64 Jed Davis
M
50-59
11:11:40
70 65 Vic Ware
M
60-69
11:11:40
71 6 Gretchen Crowell
F
40-49
11:11:40
72 66 Alex Morton
M
40-49
11:23:15
73 67 Dennis Hamrick
M
40-49
11:35:29
74 68 Andy Wright
M
40-49
11:53:12
75 69 Wes Martin
M
40-49
11:54:05
76 70 Mike Gholson
M
40-49
12:15:00
77 71 Ed Crane
M
30-39
12:15:10
78 7 Angela McGinnis
F
20-29
12:17:00
79 8 Carolyn Gernand
F
50-59
12:19:45
80 9 Sally Squiers
F
50-59
13:21:49