Almond, NC
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Scott Williams
M
30-39
3:37:14
2 2 Frankie Adkins
M
30-39
3:44:26
3 3 Paul Scouten
M
40-49
3:47:08
4 4 Michael Collins
M
40-49
3:53:30
5 5 Jamie Cook
M
40-49
3:55:03
6 6 Kurt Wilson
M
30-39
4:15:58
7 7 Drew Shelfer
M
30-39
4:18:23
8 1 Leah Nicholson
F
20-29
4:21:03
9 2 Mandy Meyer
F
30-39
4:23:10
10 8 Brad Reed
M
30-39
4:27:16
11 3 Wendy Wright
F
40-49
4:30:14
12 4 Diane Wilson
F
40-49
4:33:13
13 9 Michael Scholtz
M
40-49
4:34:12
14 10 Brett Herron
M
20-29
4:36:17
15 11 John Nichols
M
40-49
4:43:18
16 12 Gary Dover
M
50-59
4:49:19
17 13 Allan Couch
M
40-49
4:50:17
18 14 Jim Brendle
M
40-49
4:51:51
19 15 Todd Gothberg
M
40-49
4:52:44
20 16 Doug Begeman
M
30-39
4:57:06
21 5 Malinda Honkus
F
40-49
4:59:47
22 17 Chad McMurray
M
40-49
5:01:47
23 18 Aaron Ledford
M
20-29
5:02:29
24 19 John Mark Roberts
M
30-39
5:02:51
25 20 Will Jorgensen
M
50-59
5:04:27
26 6 Kathy Smith
F
40-49
5:05:59
27 7 Susan Allen
F
40-49
5:07:37
28 21 Ben Appleby
M
30-39
5:08:42
29 22 Jason McDougald
M
30-39
5:09:04
30 23 Chad Hallyburton
M
40-49
5:09:08
31 24 Peter Roe
M
40-49
5:09:13
32 25 Robert Travers
M
50-59
5:11:51
33 26 Andy Applegate
M
40-49
5:18:43
34 27 Aaron Laurich
M
30-39
5:21:44
35 28 William Brown
M
40-49
5:22:55
36 29 David Page
M
20-29
5:23:04
37 30 Tom Sweetland
M
30-39
5:25:35
38 31 Thomas Booker
M
50-59
5:27:11
39 8 Mandi Tuite
F
30-39
5:28:31
40 9 Lisa Ryan
F
40-49
5:28:40
41 32 Kirby Russell
M
40-49
5:34:37
42 10 Elizabeth Kearney
F
30-39
5:35:20
43 11 Susan Fiscor
F
40-49
5:39:27
44 33 Dale Dangler
M
50-59
5:40:27
45 12 Leah Jones
F
30-39
5:42:51
46 34 Rob Goeckermann
M
30-39
5:43:24
47 35 Micah McFaddin
M
20-29
5:48:25
48 36 Scott Huddleston
M
40-49
5:48:58
49 13 Sarah Starling
F
40-49
5:53:53
50 37 Randall Holcombe
M
50-59
5:58:03
51 14 Stephanie Johnson
F
40-49
5:59:30
52 38 Seth Cantley
M
30-39
5:59:50
53 39 Robert Wagner
M
40-49
6:01:15
54 40 Peter Schweizer
M
40-49
6:01:16
55 41 Steven Huhn
M
40-49
6:14:14
56 42 Craig Plucker
M
40-49
6:24:29
57 15 Susan Donnelly
F
40-49
6:26:06
58 16 Jennifer Driggers
F
30-39
6:28:54
59 43 Gerald Buckner
M
30-39
6:28:54
60 17 Tiffany Allen
F
20-29
6:28:54
61 44 Sean Flannery
M
30-39
6:37:56
62 18 Julie Adams
F
40-49
6:38:39
63 45 Shane Hege
M
40-49
6:54:21
64 46 Mike Taylor
M
50-59
7:00:30
65 47 Michael Montgomery
M
60-69
7:05:22
66 48 Tom Mueller
M
50-59
7:13:18
67 19 Terrica Durbin
F
40-49
7:13:29
68 49 Terry Cash
M
50-59
7:17:10
69 50 Bruce Fox
M
60-69
7:19:10
70 20 Lynne Evans
F
50-59
7:32:17
71 51 Rick Caffy
M
50-59
7:32:23
72 52 Rob Apple
M
50-59
7:32:24
73 53 Don Gibson
M
60-69
7:49:07
74 21 Karen Pearson
F
40-49
7:49:08
75 54 Andrew Colee
M
60-69
8:52:23

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM