Simsbury, CT
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Dane Mitchell
M
30-39
3:55:17
2 2 Ben Nephew
M
30-39
3:56:39
3 3 Brian Rusiecki
M
30-39
4:04:48
4 4 Jason Friedman
M
30-39
4:38:29
5 5 Adam Wilcox
M
20-29
4:39:15
6 6 Ryan Welts
M
30-39
4:39:52
7 7 Joe Grabicki
M
30-39
4:44:05
8 8 Frank Roberts
M
20-29
4:48:00
9 9 Nathan Sanel
M
40-49
4:50:37
10 10 Scott Livingston
M
30-39
4:51:22
11 11 Julio Palma
M
20-29
4:57:01
12 12 Dave Merkt
M
20-29
5:06:30
13 13 Jerry Turk
M
50-59
5:08:09
14 1 Debbie Livingston
F
30-39
5:09:30
15 2 Sheryl Wheeler
F
40-49
5:14:23
16 14 Dana Royer
M
30-39
5:16:31
17 15 Jonathan Young
M
40-49
5:18:17
18 16 John Agosto
M
40-49
5:23:02
19 17 John Szymanski
M
20-29
5:25:35
20 18 Alex McDaniel
M
30-39
5:26:26
21 3 Sarah Weigel
F
30-39
5:26:30
22 19 Kurt Musshorn
M
20-29
5:26:40
23 20 Bruce Giguere
M
40-49
5:43:06
24 21 Nikolas Rogers
M
30-39
5:44:41
25 22 Clinton Morse
M
40-49
5:50:37
26 4 Tricia Dowcett
F
40-49
5:56:28
27 23 Jim Campaformio
M
5:57:24
28 5 Susan Collins-Pulick
F
40-49
6:01:58
29 24 Roger Martell Jr.
M
30-39
6:04:04
30 25 Stephen Edwards
M
30-39
6:05:22
31 26 Ted Cowles
M
50-59
6:08:35
32 27 Yuki Negoro
M
50-59
6:09:10
33 6 Yukiko Nishide
F
40-49
6:10:13
34 28 Drew Nilsson
M
20-29
6:16:48
35 7 Amy Mosca
F
30-39
6:20:01
36 29 Paul Sulva
M
40-49
6:20:01
37 30 Matt Wunch
M
30-39
6:20:36
38 31 Hiroyuki Nishide
M
40-49
6:21:03
39 32 Seth Roberts
M
50-59
6:28:12
40 33 Thomas Cole
M
50-59
6:33:22
41 34 Christopher Pulick
M
40-49
6:33:55
42 35 Andrew Moulis
M
30-39
6:50:03
43 8 Pam Dolan
F
40-49
6:51:14
44 36 David Almand
M
30-39
6:54:37
45 37 Jared Yaris
M
20-29
6:54:45
46 9 Nancy Moulis
F
30-39
6:54:46
47 38 Thomas Wong
M
40-49
6:57:15
48 39 Christopher Agbay
M
30-39
7:00:20
49 40 Michael Agbay
M
30-39
7:00:20
50 10 Paula Finestone
F
7:08:05
51 41 Andrew Meisler
M
40-49
7:09:57
52 42 Brad Pellissier
M
50-59
7:15:15
53 43 Scott Martin
M
40-49
7:15:28
54 11 Tammy Godin
F
7:16:43
55 44 Jeff Godin
M
7:16:43
56 45 Ron Starrett
M
40-49
7:19:16
57 46 Adam Bourgun
M
40-49
7:19:41
58 12 Mirela Postelnicu
F
30-39
7:22:13
59 47 Joseph Poliquin
M
50-59
7:23:45
60 13 Bekkie Wright
F
40-49
7:23:45
61 48 Chip Tilden
M
40-49
7:23:56
62 49 Ray Sales
M
40-49
7:25:46
63 50 Todd Hobson
M
50-59
7:33:51
64 51 Michael Bingham
M
50-59
7:46:32
65 52 James Chochlinski
M
40-49
7:46:32

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM