Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Drew Miller
M
30-39
6:48:23
2 2 Dirk Marple
M
30-39
7:07:02
3 1 Michelle Magagna
F
20-29
7:43:19
4 3 Connor Matheson
M
20-29
7:49:08
5 2 Jonnah Perkins
F
30-39
7:57:27
6 4 Jeremy Verstraete
M
40-49
7:59:47
7 5 Michael Miller
M
30-39
8:07:52
8 3 Meghan Kennihan
F
30-39
8:12:57
9 6 Rolando Cruz
M
30-39
8:27:06
10 7 Timothy Adamski
M
20-29
8:36:34
11 8 Jeff Siebold
M
30-39
8:46:20
12 9 Lucas Larson
M
30-39
8:46:29
13 10 Jimmy Penlesky
M
30-39
8:51:24
14 11 Richard Biddle
M
30-39
8:52:42
15 12 Aaron Birnbaum
M
30-39
8:55:05
16 13 Brady Campbell
M
20-29
9:00:31
17 4 KELLY DONOGHUE
F
30-39
9:11:39
18 14 Jonathan Meiman
M
30-39
9:14:44
19 15 Nicolas Delon
M
30-39
9:17:12
20 16 Joshua Nichols
M
30-39
9:23:10
21 17 Massa Nukui
M
40-49
9:24:52
22 18 Dan Sievert
M
20-29
9:29:17
23 19 Cody Kleven
M
30-39
9:29:18
24 20 Matt Granstrom
M
30-39
9:29:22
25 5 Marisa Lizak
F
30-39
9:30:12
26 21 Cameron Lansing
M
20-29
9:31:48
27 6 Nicole Diedrick
F
30-39
9:34:34
28 22 Billy Covert
M
20-29
9:36:48
29 7 Evelyn Ferries
F
20-29
9:40:37
30 8 Shannon Fonger
F
30-39
9:42:21
31 23 Kevin Fonger
M
30-39
9:42:22
32 24 Jonathan Petykowski
M
20-29
9:44:00
33 25 Derek Chaput
M
30-39
9:44:27
34 26 Brad Koenig
M
40-49
9:44:35
35 27 James Luebke
M
30-39
9:52:08
36 28 Nick Smarrelli
M
30-39
9:59:35
37 9 Katherine Hanson
F
20-29
10:00:29
38 29 Matthew DeBruin
M
30-39
10:05:30
39 30 Joseph Meyer
M
40-49
10:11:42
40 31 Zac Lish
M
30-39
10:13:41
41 32 Joseph McElroy
M
20-29
10:19:42
42 33 Eric Byun
M
30-39
10:20:52
43 34 Mark Luebeck
M
40-49
10:22:42
44 35 Brad Baumgartner
M
40-49
10:24:14
45 36 Ian Johnson
M
30-39
10:24:23
46 10 Anastasia Hutchings
F
30-39
10:25:24
47 11 Crystal Hutchings
F
30-39
10:25:25
48 12 Livier Crow
F
40-49
10:26:01
49 13 Caroline Davis Davis
F
30-39
10:26:34
50 14 Rhonda Bacher
F
30-39
10:27:52
51 37 Stephen Pritzen
M
40-49
10:41:15
52 38 Panha Chan
M
30-39
10:42:57
53 15 Alison Thompson
F
30-39
10:46:26
54 39 Matthew Gilson
M
50-59
10:47:01
55 40 Isac Dymesich
M
30-39
10:47:25
56 41 Dave Mellenthin
M
30-39
10:48:23
57 42 Gary Nichols
M
40-49
10:49:18
58 43 Shawn Talbott
M
50-59
10:51:54
59 44 Todd Brown
M
40-49
10:52:15
60 45 Dany Gignac
M
50-59
10:54:33
61 46 David Reed
M
30-39
10:56:23
62 47 Nick Davis
M
30-39
10:56:45
63 48 Ryan Clayton
M
30-39
10:57:10
64 49 David Mentjes
M
40-49
10:57:14
65 16 Margo Baxter
F
40-49
10:59:21
66 50 Scott Luebke
M
30-39
11:02:24
67 51 John Sterner
M
40-49
11:04:06
68 52 Jeremy Lakebrink
M
20-29
11:05:49
69 53 Michael Neeld
M
20-29
11:06:43
70 17 Emily Lahman
F
30-39
11:09:13
71 54 Luke Glasscock
M
30-39
11:12:28
72 55 Eric Gobin
M
20-29
11:13:57
73 56 Chris Hanna
M
30-39
11:15:27
74 18 Lisa Dretske
F
30-39
11:17:47
75 57 Rob Leavell
M
30-39
11:20:08
76 58 Bob Intoccia
M
30-39
11:21:56
77 59 Trevan Thompson
M
20-29
11:27:04
78 60 Eric Pleiss
M
30-39
11:27:51
79 61 Craig Schnuelle
M
30-39
11:29:31
80 19 Diana Angel
F
30-39
11:30:58
81 20 Sara Schirmer
F
40-49
11:31:20
82 21 Kateri St. Louis
F
30-39
11:32:41
83 62 Avi Janssen
M
40-49
11:33:19
84 22 Jennifer Doucette
F
40-49
11:35:48
85 23 Kumiko Birdsell
F
40-49
11:41:35
86 63 John Grant
M
20-29
11:48:14
87 64 Dan Hibbard
M
40-49
11:50:26
88 65 Samuel Bahena
M
40-49
11:51:47
89 66 Richard Bailey
M
50-59
11:52:41
90 67 Tyler Knoeck
M
30-39
11:53:29
91 68 David Lang
M
50-59
11:53:35
92 24 Jennifer Thoennes
F
30-39
11:55:20
93 69 Gavin Fisher
M
30-39
11:55:51
94 70 Philip Spicer
M
20-29
11:56:21
95 71 Sean Hastings
M
40-49
11:56:49
96 72 Greg Opgenorth
M
30-39
11:57:32
97 73 Leonard Datangel
M
20-29
11:59:41
98 25 Megan Gibson
F
30-39
11:59:48
99 74 Jonathan Grant
M
30-39
12:06:52
100 75 Yasutoshi Watanabe
M
20-29
12:11:50
101 26 Erin Deck
F
30-39
12:14:15
102 76 Adam Bennetch
M
30-39
12:14:16
103 77 William Curry
M
30-39
12:14:31
104 78 Derrick Look
M
30-39
12:14:33
105 27 COLLEEN MCCARTHY
F
40-49
12:17:50
106 79 JUSTIN SCHWANKE
M
40-49
12:22:21
107 80 Bradley Baker
M
30-39
12:22:27
108 28 Anne Laschen
F
40-49
12:23:11
109 81 Troy Helmers
M
40-49
12:25:48
110 82 Aaron Roome
M
30-39
12:35:29
111 29 Ann Scholl
F
40-49
12:38:11
112 83 Mark Zinck
M
40-49
12:38:46
113 30 Dyenna Schedgick
F
30-39
12:39:16
114 31 Tammy Davis
F
40-49
12:39:23
115 32 Shannon Mick
F
20-29
12:40:52
116 84 Stephen Mick
M
20-29
12:40:54
117 85 Dan Wells
M
30-39
12:41:38
118 86 Patrick Lang
M
40-49
12:42:05
119 33 Jeanne Hunter
F
50-59
12:43:34
120 34 Gabriella Allen
F
20-29
12:48:45
121 87 Mack Naber
M
30-39
12:50:39
122 35 Laura Reinders
F
50-59
12:50:57
123 88 Tom Schiessl
M
50-59
12:51:02
124 36 Mandy Sanders
F
30-39
12:51:34
125 89 Robert Harbin
M
40-49
12:51:35
126 90 Creagh Bennewate
M
50-59
12:53:30
127 91 David Regan
M
40-49
12:57:58
128 37 Lynne Jaeger
F
30-39
13:01:16
129 38 Lauren Rippy
F
40-49
13:04:23
130 92 Gary Skowronek
M
50-59
13:24:33

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM