Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Lithia Springs, GA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Dan Clark
M
40-49
5:29:11
2 2 Steve Wilcox
M
40-49
5:39:26
3 3 Andrew Wortley
M
30-39
5:49:28
4 4 Sean Lawford
M
40-49
5:55:21
5 5 John Cremers
M
40-49
5:55:36
6 1 Katie Mazzia
F
40-49
5:56:06
7 6 John Mollenhour
M
50-59
6:00:11
8 7 Kevin Randolph
M
30-39
6:12:52
9 8 Joel Maxwell
M
30-39
6:16:11
10 2 Sally Brooking
F
50-59
6:16:21
11 9 Will Kaufmann
M
60-69
6:18:21
12 10 Greg Myers
M
50-59
6:20:01
13 3 Rebecca Watters
F
20-29
6:20:33
14 11 Aaron Pincus
M
20-29
6:27:10
15 12 Trey Clark
M
20-29
6:27:31
16 13 Joel Tapley
M
40-49
6:30:29
17 14 Derrick Clark
M
30-39
6:32:05
18 15 Aaron Maas
M
30-39
6:34:03
19 16 Jake Thornton
M
20-29
6:34:26
20 17 Dustin Shelley
M
30-39
6:34:46
21 18 Darin Dunham
M
40-49
6:36:07
22 4 Linell Schultz
F
40-49
6:36:08
23 19 Michael Walcott
M
60-69
6:40:31
24 20 Rick Schick
M
60-69
6:41:39
25 21 Gabriel Montane
M
20-29
6:43:43
26 22 Tyler Giles
M
30-39
6:44:21
27 5 Eliza Vistica
F
20-29
6:45:30
28 6 Lauren Johnson
F
30-39
6:54:15
29 7 Lauren Cortjens
F
30-39
6:56:49
30 23 Warren Spradlin
M
40-49
6:56:50
31 24 Greg Denney
M
50-59
7:01:07
32 25 Brian Waller
M
30-39
7:01:54
33 26 Mike Adams
M
30-39
7:01:55
34 27 Robert Clemmer
M
20-29
7:02:02
35 28 Takehito Ito
M
40-49
7:02:37
36 29 Jonathan Tucker
M
30-39
7:13:03
37 30 Jonathan Shark
M
30-39
7:15:42
38 31 Paul Campbell
M
40-49
7:16:34
39 32 Bryan Bradshaw
M
30-39
7:25:14
40 33 Eric White
M
40-49
7:27:17
41 34 Drew Schug
M
20-29
7:31:52
42 35 Jim Whooley
M
40-49
7:32:41
43 36 Harley Adams
M
40-49
7:32:44
44 8 Susan Hornbuckle
F
50-59
7:34:41
45 37 David Yerden
M
50-59
7:35:33
46 9 Johanna Bienvenue
F
30-39
7:36:36
47 38 Rob Turner
M
40-49
7:38:58
48 39 Loren Starr
M
50-59
7:50:26
49 40 Michael Kirk
M
50-59
7:50:49
50 41 Patrick Gallagher
M
30-39
7:52:45
51 42 Alex Anaya
M
40-49
7:53:25
52 43 Richard Dierkes
M
50-59
7:54:00
53 10 Devon Hagan
F
20-29
7:56:37
54 44 Dryan Wilson
M
30-39
7:59:12
55 11 Nina Dobbs
F
20-29
8:01:03
56 12 Loraine Hillard
F
50-59
8:01:55
57 45 Spurgeon Hendrick
M
50-59
8:03:19
58 46 Matthew Sanders
M
40-49
8:04:49
59 13 Linda Hayes
F
50-59
8:04:58
60 47 Matthew Chestnut
M
50-59
8:09:10
61 14 Jen Whytock
F
40-49
8:09:59
62 15 Misty Kittrell
F
40-49
8:10:38
63 16 Carrie Dix
F
50-59
8:13:30
64 17 Angela San Martin
F
40-49
8:16:55
65 48 Mike Bloom
M
30-39
8:18:12
66 49 Ward Pettenger
M
40-49
8:19:29
67 18 Susan Nall
F
50-59
8:22:45
68 50 Edward Brewer
M
40-49
8:24:37
69 19 Allyson Franco
F
40-49
8:26:45
70 20 Stephanie Millen
F
30-39
8:26:46
71 51 Thomas Skinner
M
60-69
8:27:45
72 52 Keith Jabat
M
30-39
8:28:15
73 53 Don Gibson
M
60-69
8:28:35
74 54 Michael Yoder
M
50-59
8:32:49
75 55 Wayne Downey
M
40-49
8:39:22
76 56 Jason Sullivan
M
40-49
8:39:23
77 21 Jill Hudson
F
50-59
8:42:00
78 22 Paula Roberson
F
30-39
8:50:32
79 57 Billy Atchison
M
30-39
8:51:58
80 58 John Cress
M
30-39
8:57:45
81 59 Tom Moseley
M
40-49
9:02:30
82 23 Michelle Whetherhult
F
40-49
9:05:02
83 60 Patrick Ryan
M
60-69
9:05:29
84 24 Amanda Humphries
F
40-49
9:05:30
85 61 Kyle Gochenour
M
20-29
9:06:23