Savage, MN
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Aaron Drevlow
M
30-39
4:27:00
2 2 Alex Kurt
M
20-29
4:30:00
3 3 Andy Holak
M
40-49
4:33:00
4 4 John Hopkins
M
40-49
4:54:00
5 5 John Maas
M
50-59
5:06:00
6 6 Scott Turi
M
40-49
5:14:00
7 7 Rocky De Vries
M
30-39
5:15:00
8 8 Ryan Braun
M
20-29
5:25:00
9 1 Auralee Strege
F
20-29
5:42:00
10 9 Martin Short
M
40-49
5:43:00
11 10 Zach Pierce
M
30-39
5:49:00
12 11 Todd Violante
M
40-49
5:52:00
13 12 Rommel Agcamaran
M
30-39
5:53:00
14 2 Anne-Marie Studer
F
20-29
5:54:00
15 13 Christopher Lofgren
M
20-29
6:02:00
16 3 Angela Martin
F
30-39
6:05:00
17 14 David Martin
M
40-49
6:05:00
18 15 Scott Felton
M
40-49
6:12:00
19 16 Justin Holdgrafer
M
30-39
6:14:00
20 17 Rich Mueller
M
40-49
6:14:00
21 18 Dylan Dragswiek
M
30-39
6:16:00
22 19 Brian Klug
M
30-39
6:23:00
23 20 Dave Bon
M
40-49
6:24:00
24 21 Mark Pixler
M
40-49
6:25:00
25 22 Edward Sandor
M
20-29
6:28:00
26 23 Andrew Fricke
M
20-29
6:40:00
27 24 Michael Vigneau
M
20-29
6:40:00
28 4 Kami Holtz
F
30-39
6:41:00
29 25 Tom Rowe
M
60-69
6:42:00
30 26 Cody Butt
M
20-29
6:44:00
31 27 Bret Busse
M
40-49
6:44:00
32 28 Paul Hanusa
M
50-59
6:54:00
33 29 Bob Hoad
M
30-39
6:57:00
34 5 Lisa Messerer
F
40-49
6:59:00
35 6 Bailey Hanson
F
20-29
7:02:00
36 30 Cody Lundberg
M
20-29
7:02:00
37 31 Matthew Batt
M
30-39
7:06:00
38 32 Zoltan Pitlik
M
40-49
7:06:00
39 33 Greg Quale
M
30-39
7:06:00
40 34 Haig Newton
M
30-39
7:07:00
41 7 Diane Laughlin
F
40-49
7:08:00
42 35 Kevin Gaffney
M
30-39
7:09:00
43 36 Tim Potter
M
50-59
7:11:00
44 37 Jim Stocco
M
50-59
7:11:00
45 38 Anthony Byerly
M
20-29
7:13:00
46 8 Sloan Komissarov
F
20-29
7:16:00
47 39 Chris Lauer
M
30-39
7:17:00
48 40 Michael Lauer
M
30-39
7:18:00
49 9 Kyla Blazek
F
30-39
7:20:00
50 41 Herb Byun
M
60-69
7:20:00
51 10 Heather Docktor
F
30-39
7:20:00
52 11 Susan Lane
F
40-49
7:25:00
53 42 Tim Bauer
M
50-59
7:26:00
54 12 Chrissy Stavig Just
F
30-39
7:37:00
55 43 Travis Thiede
M
30-39
7:46:00
56 13 Tzivia Leviton
F
40-49
7:47:00
57 14 Betsy Cahill
F
30-39
7:57:00
58 44 Robert Kersting
M
30-39
7:58:00
59 15 Mary Murphy
F
40-49
8:03:00
60 45 Mark Stodghill
M
60-69
8:04:00
61 46 Mick Ruffini
M
50-59
8:06:00
62 47 Robert Jacobs
M
40-49
8:13:00
63 16 Eliana Lamson
F
20-29
8:32:00
64 48 Stephen Lamson
M
50-59
8:32:00
65 49 David Baumann
M
40-49
8:42:00
66 50 Steve Hagedorn
M
50-59
8:54:00
67 51 Carl Gammon
M
50-59
9:10:00
68 17 Janine Knutson
F
40-49
9:10:00
69 52 Jon Kitzman
M
30-39
9:14:00
70 18 Susan Bell
F
50-59
9:20:00
71 19 Ramona Lahner
F
50-59
9:20:00
72 20 Debbie Oliva
F
50-59
9:20:00
73 53 Les Martisko
M
60-69
9:22:00
74 54 Kevin Martin
M
40-49
10:10:00
75 21 Dallas Campion
F
20-29
10:11:00
76 22 Melissa Eibner
F
30-39
11:44:00
77 23 Deana Hoffman
F
30-39
11:44:00