Winthrop, WA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Adam Hewey
M
40-49
6:49:08
2 2 Colin Miller
M
30-39
6:59:07
3 1 Stacey Cleveland
F
30-39
7:19:26
4 3 Graham Johnson
M
30-39
8:08:59
5 4 Terry Sentinella
M
40-49
8:17:20
6 2 Kinsey Apperson
F
20-29
8:17:44
7 5 Dave Swoish
M
20-29
8:21:09
8 6 Jon Lumb
M
30-39
8:28:34
9 7 Eric Purpus
M
30-39
8:31:39
10 3 Rachel Bucklin
F
30-39
8:33:07
12 8 Tyler Bucklin
M
30-39
8:44:05
13 9 Dave Latourette
M
50-59
8:45:21
14 4 Meredith Cale
F
20-29
8:48:02
15 10 Adam Way
M
20-29
8:48:02
16 11 Jeff Pelletier
M
30-39
8:49:24
17 12 Matthew Bucklin
M
30-39
8:49:35
18 13 Robert Youngman
M
50-59
8:51:10
19 5 Genia Kacey-McKnight
F
30-39
8:51:45
20 14 Joseph Tompkins
M
40-49
8:58:46
21 15 Dave Small
M
40-49
9:06:23
22 16 Travis McIntosh
M
30-39
9:07:51
23 17 Seth Wolpin
M
40-49
9:08:48
24 6 Jackie Muir
F
30-39
9:08:58
25 18 Matt Query
M
30-39
9:11:25
26 19 Jesse Williams
M
30-39
9:11:44
27 7 Kristal Sager
F
30-39
9:17:44
28 20 Ed Foster
M
50-59
9:18:12
29 8 Suzanne Johnson
F
30-39
9:28:25
30 9 Tonya Littlehales
F
40-49
9:30:44
31 21 Charlie Quinn
M
40-49
9:33:00
32 22 John Spannuth
M
40-49
9:36:58
33 23 Seth Vidana
M
30-39
9:37:00
34 24 Peter Courogen
M
40-49
9:39:29
35 25 Tim Mathis
M
30-39
9:40:04
36 26 Jeff Black
M
40-49
9:41:03
37 27 Tho Le
M
30-39
9:42:54
38 28 Alvin Crain
M
40-49
9:43:44
39 29 Alex Brede
M
50-59
9:47:13
40 30 Ryan Yedlinsky
M
30-39
9:48:17
41 31 Jeff Mikesell
M
50-59
9:50:29
42 32 Ben Scully
M
40-49
10:03:40
43 33 Herb Reeves
M
50-59
10:07:26
44 34 Joshua Barringer
M
20-29
10:11:10
45 35 Jonathan Shark
M
30-39
10:12:26
46 10 Erin Donnelly
F
30-39
10:14:29
47 11 Carolyn Donnelly
F
30-39
10:14:29
48 12 Dana Samis
F
30-39
10:15:13
49 36 Pete Keating
M
40-49
10:24:55
50 13 Salena LaBine
F
30-39
10:26:06
51 37 Spencer Sheinin
M
30-39
10:26:56
52 38 Nikolay Anikevich
M
30-39
10:29:18
53 14 Lindsay Cristante
F
20-29
10:33:13
54 15 Silvia Fehr
F
40-49
10:33:13
55 16 Suzanne Mandy
F
40-49
10:33:13
56 17 Darnelle Moore
F
40-49
10:35:03
57 18 Lourdes Gutierrez-Kellam
F
40-49
10:35:34
58 39 Evgeny Roubinchtein
M
30-39
10:36:04
59 19 Deby Kumasaka
F
40-49
10:36:29
60 20 Susan Gallup
F
40-49
10:36:46
61 40 Ray Siegrist
M
50-59
10:41:20
62 41 Brian Kathol
M
50-59
10:50:41
63 42 Mark Naphin
M
30-39
10:50:45
64 21 Deanna Ashby
F
40-49
10:52:12
65 43 Shane Cass
M
40-49
10:53:50
66 44 Paul Kachan
M
40-49
11:03:13
67 45 Gregory Gourdet
M
30-39
11:03:39
68 46 Scott Flett
M
60-69
11:06:00
69 47 Miles Yanick
M
40-49
11:09:48
70 48 Glenn Cameron
M
50-59
11:15:14
71 22 Linh Shark
F
30-39
11:25:56
72 23 Samantha De La Vega
F
40-49
12:02:58
73 49 Mark Cristante
M
30-39
12:09:32
74 24 Margaret Li
F
30-39
12:12:03
75 50 James Willson
M
50-59
12:12:12
76 51 Ras Jason Vaughan
M
40-49
12:45:01
77 52 Mitch Thormodson
M
40-49
12:45:40
78 25 Patricia Macduff
F
30-39
13:04:06

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles