Wartrace, TN
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Eric Clifton
M
30-39
4:24:39
2 2 Joe Schieffer
M
40-49
4:29:17
3 3 Dink Taylor
M
20-29
4:45:55
4 4 Tom Possert
M
30-39
4:45:55
5 5 DeWayne Satterfield
M
20-29
4:54:38
6 6 Craig Armstrong
M
20-29
4:58:20
7 7 David Jones
M
40-49
5:01:40
8 8 Randy Bulla
M
40-49
5:13:32
9 1 Janice Anderson
F
20-29
5:19:20
10 9 Richard Schick
M
40-49
5:22:37
11 10 Patrick Binienda
M
30-39
5:25:31
12 11 Phil Parker
M
50-59
5:27:38
13 12 Greg Adams
M
30-39
5:32:58
14 13 Gaylon Dodson
M
50-59
5:37:43
15 2 Janice Kreuz
F
40-49
5:37:52
16 14 Bill Kemp
M
40-49
5:45:37
17 15 Richard Anton
M
30-39
5:46:02
18 16 Norm Roof
M
50-59
5:48:52
19 17 Jim Bostick
M
30-39
5:52:41
20 3 Mary Brook
F
30-39
5:55:42
21 18 Rob Apple
M
30-39
5:58:19
22 4 Pallie Jones
F
30-39
6:03:09
23 19 Ken Burns
M
50-59
6:08:03
24 20 David Thompson
M
30-39
6:17:10
25 5 Debra Moore
F
40-49
6:19:09
26 21 Norm Albert
M
30-39
6:19:10
27 22 Bob Givens
M
40-49
6:19:36
28 23 Joe Beams
M
50-59
6:20:07
29 24 Gene Phelps
M
40-49
6:22:05
30 25 Charlie Rapier
M
50-59
6:22:05
31 26 Bill Wilham
M
40-49
6:23:15
32 27 Dennis Ryan
M
30-39
6:23:38
33 28 Carl Wells
M
40-49
6:27:39
34 6 Sue Norwood
F
40-49
6:28:16
35 29 James Emig
M
40-49
6:31:14
36 30 Phil Dunne
M
50-59
6:34:55
37 31 Joe Sabotin
M
30-39
6:34:55
38 32 Glen Mock
M
20-29
6:42:30
39 33 Terry Harris
M
30-39
6:45:00
40 34 Andrew Collee
M
40-49
6:47:41
41 35 Hank Melanson
M
40-49
6:51:03
42 36 Bill Keane
M
40-49
6:51:20
43 37 Mike Jacolene
M
40-49
6:52:12
44 38 David Wachtel
M
40-49
6:53:59
45 39 Gary Wright
M
40-49
5:54:16
46 7 Theresa Brooks
F
40-49
6:55:04
47 40 James Moore
M
40-49
6:55:04
48 41 Larry Duke
M
40-49
7:01:32
49 8 Beth Naylor
F
40-49
7:04:04
50 42 Charles Gunn
M
40-49
7:04:05
51 43 Charlie Wilkins
M
40-49
7:08:57
52 44 Ken Klien
M
40-49
7:10:00
53 45 Ken Brook
M
50-59
7:10:56
54 46 Charlie Peyton
M
50-59
7:11:33
55 47 Bruce Purdy
M
30-39
7:12:03
56 48 Bruce Osran
M
40-49
7:12:03
57 49 Charles Brien
M
40-49
7:13:07
58 50 Rodney Innes
M
30-39
7:13:10
59 9 Julia Mills
F
40-49
7:14:36
60 51 Chip Marz
M
40-49
7:16:07
61 10 Lou Peyton
F
40-49
7:19:13
62 52 Grant Egley
M
60-69
7:25:23
63 53 John Farris
M
30-39
7:26:38
64 54 James Bailey
M
50-59
7:27:43
65 11 Helen Reed
F
50-59
7:28:56
66 12 Jaimi Shroup
F
20-29
7:30:41
67 55 Alan Talley
M
30-39
7:33:21
68 56 Andy Williams
M
40-49
7:33:21
69 57 Jim Emmert
M
40-49
7:33:21
70 58 Richard Park
M
50-59
7:41:16
71 59 Joe Petroline
M
60-69
7:46:49
72 60 Gary Petroline
M
30-39
7:46:49
73 61 Phil Maywald
M
60-69
7:54:47
74 13 Pam Duke
F
40-49
7:56:11
75 14 Robyn Meyer
F
20-29
7:56:12
76 62 James Martin
M
40-49
8:04:12
77 63 Laura Gough
M
40-49
8:07:12
78 64 W Barrows
M
40-49
8:12:50
79 65 Doc Henry
M
70+
8:13:56
80 66 Wayne Henson
M
30-39
8:16:45
81 15 Robyn Talley
F
30-39
8:19:30
82 16 Sarann Mock
F
60-69
8:21:24
83 67 Red Spicer
M
60-69
8:25:36
84 68 Gene Turnipseed
M
60-69
8:26:14
85 69 Daniel Innes
M
40-49
8:28:12
86 70 Richard Cozart
M
60-69
8:31:50
87 17 Diane Diekman
F
40-49
8:32:44
88 71 Steve Coe
M
40-49
8:34:18
89 72 Wayne Brown
M
50-59
8:43:50
90 18 Jean Hillery
F
40-49
8:54:45
91 73 Don Osman
M
60-69
9:12:34
92 74 Les Blackwell
M
60-69
9:22:50
93 75 Glenn Csontos
M
20-29
9:28:09
94 76 Ted Scalise
M
50-59
9:29:25
95 77 Hb Reed
M
60-69
10:57:41