Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Wartrace, TN
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Craig Armstrong
M
20-29
4:36:15
2 2 Tom Possert
M
30-39
5:05:02
3 3 Randy McFarland
M
30-39
5:07:02
4 4 DeWayne Satterfield
M
30-39
5:07:58
5 5 Dink Taylor
M
30-39
5:13:51
6 1 Kathy Youngren
F
20-29
5:17:04
7 6 Richard Schick
M
40-49
5:40:56
8 2 Janice Anderson
F
30-39
5:41:44
9 7 Ken Brewer
M
50-59
5:42:39
10 8 John Anderson
M
40-49
5:56:47
11 3 Debra Moore
F
40-49
5:57:40
12 9 Patrick Binienda
M
40-49
5:58:41
13 10 Jim Musselman
M
30-39
5:59:47
14 11 Gaylon Dodson
M
50-59
6:00:16
15 12 Max Waldrop
M
40-49
6:07:21
16 13 Phil Parker
M
50-59
6:09:35
17 14 Dan Thompson
M
40-49
6:09:36
18 15 Mike Gleman
M
40-49
6:11:12
19 16 Jim Crawford
M
40-49
6:25:07
20 17 Paul McCain
M
50-59
6:29:44
21 18 Conrad Meyer
M
30-39
6:29:57
22 19 Javier Cendejas
M
50-59
6:34:32
23 20 Richard Anton
M
30-39
6:36:45
24 21 Hank Melanson
M
40-49
6:37:29
25 22 William Turrentine
M
40-49
6:45:01
26 23 Charlie Rapier
M
60-69
6:46:27
27 24 Carl Touchstone
M
50-59
6:47:52
28 25 Jim Snyder
M
50-59
6:50:36
29 4 Susan Donnelly
F
30-39
6:50:48
30 26 Len Demoss
M
40-49
6:53:04
31 27 Ron Sibold
M
30-39
6:58:24
32 28 Joe Wallace
M
40-49
7:00:39
33 29 Bobby Lee
M
50-59
7:01:02
34 30 Andy Wright
M
40-49
7:01:22
35 31 Tom Bennett
M
50-59
7:07:38
36 32 Kenneth Mick
M
30-39
7:10:49
37 33 Bill Keane
M
50-59
7:14:06
38 34 Scott McCorkle
M
30-39
7:16:20
39 35 Stuart Gleman
M
50-59
7:19:40
40 36 John Miller
M
50-59
7:21:40
41 37 Andy Williams
M
50-59
7:23:15
42 38 Andrew Collee
M
50-59
7:23:58
43 5 Meg Burch
F
30-39
7:24:14
44 6 Linda Sledge
F
50-59
7:25:41
45 39 Marty Cook
M
30-39
7:28:02
46 40 Charlie Weiland
M
40-49
7:30:14
47 41 Michael Short
M
7:32:14
48 42 James Emig
M
50-59
7:32:14
49 43 Rob Apple
M
30-39
7:33:48
50 44 Wesley Fenton
M
30-39
7:33:53
51 45 Duane Grigg
M
40-49
7:38:09
52 46 Martin Yecies
M
50-59
7:38:56
53 7 Charlotte Gherkin
F
50-59
7:38:57
54 47 Jack Edmonds
M
40-49
7:41:13
55 48 Derek Lance
M
40-49
7:41:26
56 49 Grant Egley
M
60-69
7:45:47
57 50 Larry Robbins
M
50-59
7:45:51
58 51 James Moore
M
50-59
7:46:35
59 52 Eric Long
M
30-39
7:51:07
60 53 Larry Duke
M
50-59
7:51:08
61 8 Pam Duke
F
40-49
7:51:09
62 54 Chip Marz
M
50-59
7:54:49
63 55 Clifford Gissell
M
50-59
7:54:49
64 56 Barry Craig
M
40-49
7:56:39
65 57 Ted Scalise
M
50-59
8:04:20
66 58 Richard Cozart
M
60-69
8:26:55
67 59 Ron Daniels
M
8:31:39
68 9 Cynthia Daniels
F
40-49
8:31:39
69 60 Matt Miller
M
70+
8:41:20
70 61 Doug Barrows
M
8:44:23
71 10 Sarann Mock
F
60-69
8:46:19
72 62 Bob Platt
M
40-49
8:49:21
73 11 Jennifer Hillis
F
30-39
9:05:25
74 63 Bob Wasson
M
50-59
9:05:49
75 12 Pam Apple
F
30-39
9:33:49
76 64 Bruce Osran
M
40-49
9:33:51
77 13 Luanne Turrentine
F
40-49
9:41:10
78 65 Joe Rizzo
M
60-69
10:22:39
79 14 Rebecca Moore
F
50-59
11:07:03
80 66 Nita Rizzo
M
60-69
11:07:04
81 15 Jean Hillery
F
50-59
11:22:43
82 16 Jane Mannion
F
50-59
11:43:23
83 67 Gary Hoover
M
50-59
12:09:38
84 68 Hb Reed
M
70+
12:14:50