Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
San Leandro, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Chikara Omine
M
20-29
4:08:24
2 2 Brent Cromley
M
30-39
4:21:33
3 3 Moses Jones
M
30-39
4:23:13
4 4 Adam Ray
M
30-39
4:25:24
5 5 Joe Schieffer
M
50-59
4:26:25
6 6 Mark Lantz
M
40-49
4:37:44
7 7 Joseph Swenson
M
50-59
4:52:34
8 8 Scott Brown
M
20-29
4:52:50
9 9 Mario Jackson
M
30-39
4:55:30
10 10 Andy Black
M
40-49
4:56:18
11 11 Al Brosio
M
60-69
4:56:31
12 12 Cecil Baumgartner
M
40-49
4:57:13
13 13 Todd Hayes
M
50-59
4:57:33
14 1 Rena Lantz
F
40-49
4:59:14
15 14 Charles Blakeney
M
40-49
5:00:05
16 15 Gary Neel
M
50-59
5:00:18
17 16 Eric Ellisen
M
40-49
5:03:02
18 17 Tim Quinn
M
50-59
5:10:10
19 18 Keith Evans-Orville
M
30-39
5:10:59
20 19 Rob Byrne
M
40-49
5:11:24
21 20 Don James
M
50-59
5:11:24
22 21 James Barstad
M
40-49
5:13:13
23 22 Jeffrey Mann
M
40-49
5:15:11
24 23 Mike Sweeney
M
50-59
5:15:15
25 24 David Dean
M
30-39
5:15:38
26 25 Rick Chouinard
M
40-49
5:16:42
27 26 David Pirogowicz
M
50-59
5:17:46
28 27 John Burton
M
30-39
5:19:10
29 28 Wally Hesseltine
M
60-69
5:19:36
30 29 Mark Warren
M
30-39
5:22:16
31 30 Jeff Stevenson
M
50-59
5:23:41
32 31 Bogdan Ambrozewicz
M
50-59
5:24:15
33 32 Jim Schollard
M
30-39
5:25:39
34 2 Dorothy Golubski
F
30-39
5:26:00
35 3 Kristen Delmage
F
30-39
5:28:47
36 4 Cecilia Petersson
F
40-49
5:30:24
37 33 Mark Seaman
M
40-49
5:30:52
38 34 Grant Carboni
M
30-39
5:33:10
39 35 Chae Kang
M
40-49
5:35:56
40 5 Julie Nye
F
40-49
5:36:10
41 36 Jukka Valkonen
M
30-39
5:37:08
42 37 Ron Hart
M
40-49
5:37:47
43 38 Tim Ruffino
M
40-49
5:38:00
44 39 Bruce Guter
M
50-59
5:38:35
45 40 Micheal Singleton
M
30-39
5:38:50
46 6 Clara Aarup
F
30-39
5:40:19
47 41 Greg Novacek
M
40-49
5:40:19
48 42 Peter Gibson
M
30-39
5:40:42
49 43 Daniel Killingsworth
M
40-49
5:42:17
50 44 Leighton Gard
M
70+
5:46:24
51 45 Jay Elkerton
M
40-49
5:46:34
52 46 Edward Riccio
M
50-59
5:49:46
53 47 Jeff Heischman
M
50-59
5:50:43
54 7 Kelly Beattie
F
40-49
5:50:44
55 48 John Moran
M
50-59
5:52:50
56 49 Michael Palmer
M
50-59
5:53:34
57 8 Lorraine Gersitz
F
50-59
5:57:14
58 50 Mark Keeler
M
40-49
5:58:38
59 51 Brien Crothers
M
40-49
5:59:06
60 9 Jennifer O'Connor
F
30-39
5:59:09
61 52 Andrew Noymer
M
30-39
6:02:40
62 10 Anne Shikuma
F
40-49
6:04:44
63 53 Jeff Jones
M
50-59
6:05:57
64 54 William Bennett
M
50-59
6:06:20
65 55 Brian Wyatt
M
30-39
6:07:42
66 56 John Mark
M
50-59
6:09:40
67 11 Kathy Welch
F
50-59
6:09:40
68 57 Jerry Roninger
M
50-59
6:10:37
69 12 Linda Mcfadden
F
40-49
6:11:08
70 58 Kyong Martin
M
50-59
6:11:26
71 59 Clement Choy
M
50-59
6:11:38
72 13 Molly Pelton
F
20-29
6:13:12
73 14 Nancy Warren
F
30-39
6:13:12
74 60 Rob Gendreau
M
50-59
6:13:32
75 61 Mark Kahler
M
40-49
6:13:38
76 62 Gene Weddle
M
60-69
6:14:04
77 15 Nancy Morehead
F
40-49
6:14:14
78 16 Cheryl Wolfley
F
30-39
6:14:14
79 63 Brendan Kennelly
M
50-59
6:16:34
80 64 Denis Zilaff
M
50-59
6:19:39
81 17 Heather Carlson
F
30-39
6:19:53
82 65 Larry Castano
M
50-59
6:21:54
83 66 Daniel Kelly
M
20-29
6:24:49
84 67 Philip Stark
M
40-49
6:26:19
85 18 Anna Silva
F
50-59
6:26:52
86 19 Joanie Mork
F
50-59
6:27:30
87 20 Karen Guenther
F
40-49
6:28:48
88 21 Eldrith Gosney
F
60-69
6:30:38
89 68 Carl Maes
M
50-59
6:30:38
90 22 Joann Grether
F
40-49
6:32:50
91 69 Buzz Higgins
M
60-69
6:32:56
92 23 Genevieve Callahan
F
40-49
6:34:14
93 24 Gillian Robinson
F
30-39
6:35:21
94 70 Carl Jacob
M
50-59
6:36:37
95 71 Scott Browar
M
50-59
6:39:16
96 72 Steve Jaber
M
50-59
6:39:45
97 73 Kenny Yim
M
50-59
6:39:55
98 25 Jane Toyne
F
50-59
6:40:29
99 74 Everett Austin
M
50-59
6:42:31
100 26 Carol Cuminale
F
50-59
6:43:16
101 75 Jim Richards
M
40-49
6:43:18
102 76 Yoshi Katsuura
M
20-29
6:44:08
103 27 Sandra Perez
F
40-49
6:44:38
104 77 Kenny Tannehill
M
40-49
6:44:40
105 78 Sam Musleh
M
40-49
6:47:56
106 79 Milo Lewis
M
50-59
6:47:58
107 80 Roger Jensen
M
40-49
6:49:55
108 81 William Leitch
M
60-69
6:50:50
109 28 Bonnelle Murphy
F
50-59
6:52:50
110 29 Janet Dunwoody
F
40-49
6:53:36
111 30 Helen Hull
F
40-49
6:53:36
112 82 Charley Jones
M
30-39
6:54:17
113 31 Andria Hom
F
30-39
6:56:40
114 32 Rebecca Ribordy
F
30-39
6:56:40
115 83 Ralph Hirt
M
60-69
6:56:42
116 84 Richard Jones
M
60-69
6:56:55
117 33 Pam Jensen
F
40-49
7:01:45
118 34 Marie Gonzales
F
40-49
7:02:07
119 35 Lisa Felder
F
50-59
7:04:15
120 36 Barbara Elia
F
60-69
7:08:12
121 37 Ellen Freiberg
F
40-49
7:09:36
122 85 Ron Pedersen
M
50-59
7:13:56
123 38 Carol Laplant
F
50-59
7:14:25
124 39 Christina Brownson
F
50-59
7:14:34
125 86 David Buckley
M
50-59
7:14:34
126 40 Margaret Curtis
F
60-69
7:15:31
127 41 Janet Hayes
F
40-49
7:16:20
128 87 Nathan Chase
M
20-29
7:17:15
129 88 Greg Soderlund
M
50-59
7:17:15
130 89 Rick Corella
M
50-59
7:17:43
131 42 Janine Campbell
F
40-49
7:19:37
132 90 Lee Blaine
M
60-69
7:20:24
133 43 Evelin Jarvik
F
20-29
7:21:08
134 44 Marianne Paulson
F
40-49
7:21:08
135 45 Juliane Scheberies
F
70+
7:23:04
136 46 Nadia Chow
F
40-49
7:26:25
137 47 Isidalia Disalvi
F
30-39
7:26:25
138 91 Dan Marinsik
M
40-49
7:27:35
139 48 Denise Basso
F
50-59
7:28:58
140 92 Richard Hundrieser
M
40-49
7:29:06
141 49 Karen Murrell
F
40-49
7:29:06
142 93 George Lough
M
50-59
7:37:41
143 94 Steve Reagan
M
50-59
7:39:58
144 50 Renda Gail
F
50-59
7:43:38
145 51 Suzanne Franco
F
60-69
7:53:03
146 52 Deb Hanschar
F
40-49
8:02:10
147 95 Frank Witbeck
M
50-59
8:26:33