2024 Sinks Canyon Trail Races Race Results (50 KM )


Overall
Place
Division
Place
1 1 Thomas Dean
M
20-29
4:12:57
2 2 Simon Kearns
M
20-29
4:47:14
3 3 Lucas Loots
M
30-39
5:12:37
4 1 Kaley Holyfield
F
20-29
5:17:05
5 2 Mindy Kaufman
F
20-29
5:22:27
6 4 Lucas Onan
M
30-39
5:34:36
7 5 Walker Yane
M
30-39
5:35:27
8 3 Hannah Jochem
F
30-39
5:36:12
9 6 Emilio Zipf
M
20-29
5:42:03
10 7 Eli Gilmore
M
20-29
5:44:17
11 8 Ian Smith
M
30-39
5:49:39
12 9 Tucker Russell
M
20-29
5:52:33
13 10 Joshua Williams
M
30-39
5:52:46
14 11 Robert Childress
M
30-39
5:55:23
15 4 Joselyn Fuller
F
30-39
5:56:27
16 12 Derek Wood
M
30-39
6:00:20
17 13 Jack Breezley
M
20-29
6:00:42
18 14 Nick Dobric
M
40-49
6:01:50
19 15 Nik Deininger
M
30-39
6:02:56
20 5 Kelly Halpin
F
30-39
6:06:47
20 16 Brian Ralph
M
30-39
6:06:47
22 17 Josh Fuller
M
30-39
6:07:40
23 6 Heather O'Donnell
F
30-39
6:15:11
24 18 Chuck Schuster
M
50-59
6:15:33
25 19 Todd Henrich
M
50-59
6:25:31
26 7 Maria Lundgren
F
40-49
6:25:52
27 8 Johna Iannitto
F
30-39
6:30:45
28 20 Tim Dailey
M
30-39
6:35:46
29 9 Jennifer Allen
F
30-39
6:49:18
30 21 Brian Costilow
M
50-59
6:50:47
31 22 Zar Toolan
M
40-49
6:50:56
32 10 Heather Brooks
F
30-39
6:55:46
33 23 Trevor Bachand
M
20-29
6:56:07
34 24 Ross Nichols
M
30-39
6:59:00
35 25 Dusty Southworth
M
30-39
7:03:22
36 26 Zhenya Ragulin
M
30-39
7:04:40
37 27 Doug Seaver
M
40-49
7:08:47
38 28 Max Leiseth
M
30-39
7:10:30
39 11 Crystal Beckman
F
40-49
7:11:20
40 29 Ben Robb
M
30-39
7:11:25
41 30 Matt McKinzie
M
30-39
7:14:34
42 12 Lacey Gordon
F
30-39
7:15:17
43 13 Keri McMeans
F
40-49
7:18:23
44 14 Danielle Morin
F
20-29
7:20:31
45 15 Riley Bernard
F
30-39
7:22:39
46 16 Karie Underwood
F
40-49
7:23:23
47 17 Alicia Peterson
F
30-39
7:27:31
48 31 ERIC URLACHER
M
30-39
7:28:25
49 32 Brandon Ratterman
M
30-39
7:29:22
50 33 Steve Bang
M
50-59
7:30:14
51 34 Nathan McDonough
M
30-39
7:33:11
52 35 Nick Hernandez
M
50-59
7:35:09
53 18 Hollie Fuhrmann
F
40-49
7:38:25
54 36 Shane Voss
M
40-49
7:41:05
55 37 Bradley Olwin
M
60-69
7:44:34
56 19 Abbey Davidson
F
30-39
7:44:45
57 38 Robert Fischman
M
30-39
7:45:49
58 20 Jennifer Fleming
F
40-49
7:50:14
59 21 Melissa Trolene
F
40-49
7:51:10
60 22 Laila Parker
F
40-49
7:54:10
61 23 Elizabeth Rutter
F
30-39
7:54:36
62 40 Scott Groenke
M
40-49
8:05:35
62 39 Joseph Groenke
M
40-49
8:05:35
64 41 Steven Bidaux
M
40-49
8:06:41
65 24 Malinda Garcia-Clapp
F
30-39
8:07:59
66 42 Jeff Carroll
M
30-39
8:11:17
67 25 Laura Corriero
F
50-59
8:11:18
68 26 Christine Lichtenfels
F
60-69
8:13:19
69 27 Lisa Western
F
30-39
8:14:41
70 28 Terri Rashid
F
50-59
8:17:15
71 29 Caity Murphy
F
30-39
8:17:25
72 30 Heidi Becksted
F
30-39
8:19:21
73 31 Victoria Griebel
F
40-49
8:20:11
73 43 Jeremy Griebel
M
40-49
8:20:11
75 32 Dani Kluberton
F
30-39
8:23:53
76 44 Dylan Wharton
M
20-29
8:28:23
77 45 Preston Purtell
M
30-39
8:30:44
78 33 Katie Brown
F
30-39
8:38:14
79 34 Therese Antieri
F
40-49
8:40:26
80 46 Charles Osterhout
M
30-39
8:42:04
80 35 Erin Hafla
F
30-39
8:42:04
82 47 Joe Copper
M
50-59
8:42:34
83 36 Grass Grass
F
30-39
8:44:41
84 37 Jodi Peterson
F
50-59
8:44:47
85 38 Michal Lieberman
F
20-29
8:48:09
86 39 Cereescia Sandoval
F
40-49
8:56:39
87 40 Danielle Heil
F
20-29
8:57:34
88 48 David Yann
M
50-59
9:14:31
89 49 Jack Leiseth
M
30-39
9:16:00
90 41 Ainsley Filkins
F
20-29
9:18:05
91 42 Anne Shepherd
F
50-59
9:21:28
92 50 Orion Marx
M
50-59
9:24:58
93 43 Kate Chambers
F
30-39
9:25:43
94 51 Jackson Frazier
M
20-29
9:57:24
94 52 Tate Boley
M
30-39
9:57:24
94 44 Jamie Hoy
F
20-29
9:57:24
94 45 Madeline Grubb
F
20-29
9:57:24