Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Reno, NV
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Chikara Omine
M
30-39
7:05:54
2 2 Bob Shebest
M
30-39
7:19:02
3 3 Christopher Wehan
M
30-39
7:26:13
4 4 Mark Lantz
M
40-49
7:37:39
5 5 Mark Austin
M
20-29
7:38:53
6 6 Luke Garten
M
30-39
7:59:55
7 7 Lon Freeman
M
30-39
8:00:44
8 1 Joelle Vaught
F
30-39
8:09:46
9 8 Evan Sparling
M
20-29
8:11:31
10 9 Colin Alley
M
40-49
8:13:32
11 10 Thomas Reiss
M
40-49
8:20:07
12 11 Juan De Oliva
M
20-29
8:23:50
13 12 James Player
M
40-49
8:31:27
14 13 Gerad Dean
M
30-39
8:31:30
15 14 Todd Boese
M
20-29
8:40:34
16 15 Toshikazu Hosaka
M
30-39
8:45:30
17 16 Erik Skaden
M
40-49
8:49:57
18 17 Ryan Lund
M
30-39
8:51:30
19 18 Karl Schnaitter
M
30-39
8:54:15
20 19 Peter Broomhall
M
30-39
9:00:35
21 20 Frank Aldana
M
40-49
9:04:47
22 21 Michael Tebbutt
M
40-49
9:09:08
23 22 Pete Korn
M
40-49
9:09:39
24 23 Steve Crane
M
40-49
9:09:53
25 24 Matt Keyes
M
30-39
9:14:19
26 2 Lisa Daane
F
40-49
9:23:38
27 25 Jay Kincaid
M
30-39
9:28:02
28 26 Alex Tolger
M
30-39
9:29:19
29 27 Taylor Valentino
M
20-29
9:32:48
30 28 Scott Dunlap
M
40-49
9:33:39
31 3 Lynette Vanschoiack
F
40-49
9:41:57
32 29 Josh Owen
M
30-39
9:48:36
33 30 Joshua Marks
M
30-39
9:48:40
34 31 Eric Frome
M
30-39
9:58:05
35 32 Jay Morgan
M
30-39
9:58:15
36 4 Sonja Pippin
F
30-39
10:01:39
37 33 Don Freeman
M
40-49
10:06:32
38 34 Scott Brand
M
40-49
10:07:09
39 35 Robert Johnson
M
40-49
10:08:59
40 36 John Gieng
M
30-39
10:09:04
41 37 Chris Perillo
M
40-49
10:10:19
42 38 Mick Keane
M
40-49
10:12:03
43 39 Jared Lalonde
M
30-39
10:12:35
44 40 Nakia Baird
M
30-39
10:13:57
45 41 Chris Jones
M
40-49
10:14:55
46 42 Chris Barber
M
30-39
10:16:59
47 43 Brian Fruechtenicht
M
40-49
10:22:37
48 44 Tim Manship
M
20-29
10:26:39
49 45 Greg Lanctot
M
40-49
10:34:50
50 46 Jerry Flanagan
M
40-49
10:36:27
51 5 Kelly Akyuz
F
30-39
10:48:40
52 47 Tyler Sable
M
20-29
10:48:55
53 48 Jon Letowt
M
40-49
10:53:06
54 6 Amy LaPierre
F
30-39
10:53:32
55 49 Isaiah Roggow
M
30-39
10:54:18
56 50 Dan Boyle
M
40-49
10:55:43
57 51 Zachary Smith
M
30-39
10:57:38
58 7 Helen Wu
F
30-39
11:00:40
59 52 John Nichols
M
40-49
11:04:08
60 53 Charles Blakeney
M
50-59
11:06:45
61 54 Joe Steinmetz
M
40-49
11:07:07
62 55 Alex Danner
M
50-59
11:09:59
63 8 Carol Kent
F
50-59
11:12:14
64 9 Lavy Sin
F
30-39
11:12:16
65 56 Joseph Randolph
M
40-49
11:13:07
66 57 Jeffery Johnston
M
40-49
11:19:58
67 58 Tom Harper
M
60-69
11:21:36
68 59 Darrin Rice
M
30-39
11:23:39
69 60 John Appert
M
30-39
11:32:28
70 10 Lana Kovarik
F
40-49
11:33:54
71 11 Erika Kikuchi
F
30-39
11:36:13
72 61 Mitch Kochishan
M
20-29
11:51:35
73 62 Louie Telles
M
50-59
11:58:32
74 12 Kristin Gustafsson
F
40-49
12:03:39
75 63 Martin McAuley
M
40-49
12:05:41
76 64 Brandon Dey
M
30-39
12:12:17
77 65 Wally Hesseltine
M
60-69
12:14:43
78 13 Melanie Michalak
F
20-29
12:22:18
79 14 Tyler Lopez
F
30-39
12:25:46
80 66 Jim Magill
M
60-69
12:43:46
81 67 Russel Grimes
M
30-39
12:47:51
82 68 Loren Lewis
M
40-49
12:51:08
83 69 Neil Bernoudy
M
30-39
12:51:44
84 70 Gus Exarchos
M
40-49
12:55:50
85 71 Jeffrey Baclet
M
40-49
13:55:18