Reno, NV
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Alan Dehlinger
M
5:29:26
2 2 Tim Twietmeyer
M
30-39
5:38:46
3 3 Rick Simonsen
M
30-39
5:43:26
4 4 Kenneth Gregorich
M
30-39
5:45:54
5 5 Wayne Miles
M
50-59
5:53:34
6 6 Bill Keene
M
20-29
6:03:38
7 7 Greg Nacco
M
30-39
6:03:47
8 8 Geoff Vaughan
M
30-39
6:03:49
9 9 Charles Crompton
M
40-49
6:08:41
10 10 Jerry Martinez
M
30-39
6:19:35
11 1 Rachel Atchley
F
30-39
6:19:54
12 11 Fred Call
M
30-39
6:36:19
13 13 Dana Gard
M
50-59
6:37:41
13 12 Leighton Gard
M
60-69
6:37:41
15 14 Craig Holloway
M
30-39
6:42:28
16 15 Ken Cicinelli
M
30-39
6:42:31
17 16 Grae Van Hooser
M
30-39
6:49:19
18 17 Wally Hesseltine
M
50-59
6:51:24
19 18 Gregg Menter
M
40-49
6:52:08
20 19 Eric Ianacone
M
50-59
6:53:18
21 20 Roger Dellor
M
50-59
7:01:54
22 21 David Kim
M
50-59
7:02:41
23 22 Thomas Windsperger
M
50-59
7:06:54
24 23 Frank Bozanich
M
50-59
7:10:29
25 24 Stanley Wegner
M
50-59
7:15:07
26 25 Eric Robinson
M
20-29
7:19:47
27 26 Michael Palmer
M
40-49
7:20:13
28 27 Tom Meyers
M
40-49
7:20:49
29 2 Rena Lantz
F
30-39
7:20:57
30 28 Jim Berryman-Shafer
M
40-49
7:23:26
31 29 Herb Tanimoto
M
40-49
7:23:39
32 30 Michael Ross
M
40-49
7:28:11
33 31 Joseph Adams
M
50-59
7:31:39
34 32 Russell Morgan
M
30-39
7:36:35
35 33 Stan Ostrom
M
50-59
7:40:18
36 34 Ski Pisarski
M
7:41:56
37 35 Tom Miller
M
40-49
7:43:35
38 36 Jim Drake
M
50-59
7:44:00
39 3 Sue Doss
F
30-39
7:48:05
39 4 Lynn O'Malley-Yarnall
F
7:48:05
41 5 Joan Scannell
F
50-59
7:51:31
42 37 Chris Hall
M
20-29
7:54:43
43 38 Joe Holmberg
M
50-59
8:03:45
44 6 Linda Elam
F
50-59
8:15:25
45 7 Stephanie Tibaduiza
F
30-39
8:18:41
46 39 Dale Vigus
M
50-59
8:19:50
47 40 Earl Looney
M
40-49
8:20:31
48 8 Brenda Hill
F
40-49
8:20:47
49 41 Shane Stahl
M
50-59
8:22:43
50 9 Marie Gonzales
F
30-39
8:27:27
50 10 Claudia Berryman-Shafer
F
40-49
8:27:27
52 42 Phil Trifunac
M
30-39
8:39:31
53 44 Bill Finkbeiner
M
40-49
8:48:43
53 43 Steve Galvan
M
50-59
8:48:43
55 11 Shirley Church
F
50-59
8:48:52
56 45 John Gunther
M
50-59
8:50:32
57 46 Robert Mathis
M
30-39
8:52:25
58 12 Barbara Elia
F
50-59
8:55:40
59 13 Tina McLaughlin-shough
F
40-49
9:02:30
60 47 Stan Jensen
M
40-49
9:02:58
61 14 Jamie Remkes
F
30-39
9:09:05
62 48 Gary Ide
M
40-49
9:14:41
63 15 Judy Shipman
F
50-59
9:37:01
64 49 Ray Scannell
M
40-49
9:39:30
65 16 Mary Ganzel
F
9:45:05
65 50 Don Marrs
M
9:45:05
67 51 Carl Yates
M
60-69
9:55:04
68 52 Rob Volkenand
M
60-69
9:55:05
69 17 Famida Hanif-Weddle
F
40-49
9:56:08
70 18 Lucinda Fisher
F
50-59
10:18:45
70 19 Helen Klein
F
70+
10:18:45
72 53 Dave Littlehales
M
40-49
10:22:17
73 54 John Scott
M
60-69
10:37:03
74 20 Pamela Penfield
F
10:39:24
75 55 David Molina
M
50-59
10:45:50
75 21 Joan McClintock
F
50-59
10:45:50
77 56 Roger Hammond
M
10:51:39
78 22 Gabrielle Periera
F
10:53:01
78 23 Avril Harcourt
F
30-39
10:53:01
80 57 Dan Baglione
M
60-69
11:10:21
81 24 Dina Kovash
F
50-59
12:13:58
82 25 Leslie Nacanisi
F
50-59
12:26:39