Leadville, CO
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Ryan Burch
M
20-29
7:00:01
2 2 Jeffrey Beuche
M
30-39
7:13:09
3 3 Paul Dewitt
M
40-49
7:17:10
4 4 Rick Hessek
M
40-49
7:25:13
5 5 Mark Mobley
M
30-39
7:40:50
6 6 Glenn Steckler
M
40-49
7:42:50
7 7 Dylan Bowman
M
20-29
7:45:56
8 8 Christian Hendrickson
M
30-39
8:03:01
9 9 Scott Klopfenstein
M
30-39
8:04:35
10 10 David Lonqcope
M
40-49
8:11:49
11 11 James Winfield
M
40-49
8:20:51
12 12 Michael Hinterberg
M
30-39
8:24:42
13 13 Todd Nott
M
40-49
8:29:23
14 14 Scott Kuhn
M
30-39
8:33:24
15 15 Harsha Nagaraj
M
30-39
8:34:39
16 16 Eric Truhe
M
30-39
8:36:34
17 17 David Brown
M
30-39
8:45:06
18 1 Naomi Imaizumi
F
20-29
8:50:57
19 18 Jason Sonneborn
M
30-39
8:59:03
20 2 Samantha Siqle
F
30-39
9:03:21
21 19 Keith Grimes
M
50-59
9:11:58
22 20 James Breyfogle
M
20-29
9:13:54
23 21 Ryan Wolfrum
M
30-39
9:13:54
24 22 Patrick Garcia
M
20-29
9:14:22
25 23 John Mollenhour
M
50-59
9:14:59
26 3 Jennifer Kapp
F
30-39
9:15:39
27 4 Christy Mahon
F
30-39
9:16:01
28 24 Tom Selke
M
40-49
9:25:15
29 25 Chris Wright
M
30-39
9:25:20
30 26 Matt Erbele
M
30-39
9:32:16
31 27 Jonathan Drout
M
30-39
9:32:55
32 28 Zach Hermsen
M
30-39
9:33:11
33 5 Katherine Fry
F
30-39
9:36:16
34 29 Jamie Cleveland
M
30-39
9:37:39
35 6 Kathleen Romalia
F
40-49
9:38:44
36 30 Daniel Jones
M
30-39
9:39:03
37 31 Paul Norberg
M
50-59
9:40:52
38 32 Gene Bartzen
M
50-59
9:42:22
39 33 Tony Oakes
M
30-39
9:42:22
40 34 Sean Peecher
M
30-39
9:43:48
41 35 Scott Passman
M
20-29
9:47:54
42 7 Carolyn Valdez
F
30-39
9:48:48
43 8 Leila Degrave
F
30-39
9:52:55
44 36 Brian Einsweiler
M
20-29
9:54:21
45 9 Caroline Soong
F
20-29
9:55:15
46 37 Robert Ternes
M
30-39
9:55:51
47 38 James Orlet
M
30-39
9:57:52
48 39 Robert Broomfield
M
30-39
9:59:52
49 40 Mark Mills
M
50-59
10:03:17
50 41 Jim Kelleher
M
50-59
10:09:17
51 42 Mario Varela
M
40-49
10:10:42
52 43 Matt Johnson
M
<20
10:10:47
53 44 Timothy Bishop
M
30-39
10:11:44
54 45 Jonathan Zeif
M
50-59
10:19:31
55 10 Joy Robertson
F
50-59
10:24:49
56 11 June Gessner
F
50-59
10:26:39
57 46 Charles Bybee
M
40-49
10:31:35
58 12 Chandra Hardwicke
F
30-39
10:32:44
59 47 Bud Phillips Jr.
M
60-69
10:36:45
60 48 Jeff O'Reilly
M
40-49
10:38:50
61 49 David Hendrix
M
40-49
10:39:56
62 13 Theresa Bone
F
30-39
10:41:01
63 14 Abby Ruby
F
30-39
10:42:53
64 50 Bill Becker
M
40-49
10:44:51
65 15 Jane Moser-Cox
F
50-59
10:46:03
66 51 Kyle Stone
M
40-49
10:47:25
67 52 Doug Newton
M
30-39
10:47:27
68 53 Chuck Stone Iv
M
40-49
10:49:26
69 54 Jeff Massey
M
30-39
10:49:57
70 55 Jason Bousliman
M
30-39
10:50:20
71 56 Brent Heikkila
M
40-49
10:50:36
72 57 Jared Fetterolf
M
20-29
10:51:27
73 58 Chris Lloyd
M
40-49
10:53:00
74 59 Jay Baker
M
40-49
10:53:36
75 16 Natumi Tanaka
F
30-39
10:55:05
76 60 Daniel Solinski
M
40-49
10:55:06
77 61 Kevin Neadeau
M
30-39
10:56:30
78 17 Michele Delman
F
30-39
10:56:55
79 62 Nathan Brown
M
30-39
10:59:04
80 63 Toni Furrer
M
30-39
11:00:03
81 64 Mike Ingham
M
30-39
11:01:11
82 18 Tammy Parsons
F
40-49
11:02:11
83 65 Jeff Stevenson
M
60-69
11:07:06
84 66 Chris Muller
M
30-39
11:10:37
85 67 Patrick Houde
M
40-49
11:12:06
86 68 Andy Wooten
M
40-49
11:13:08
87 69 Raymond Churgovich
M
40-49
11:14:15
88 70 David Cunningham
M
40-49
11:17:27
89 19 Sheila Huss
F
30-39
11:17:57
90 71 Luke Tilslev
M
20-29
11:17:57
91 20 Denise Fair
F
40-49
11:18:22
92 72 John Cassidy
M
40-49
11:22:27
93 73 Howard Mayson
M
50-59
11:25:48
94 74 Jim Fisher
M
50-59
11:30:26
95 21 Marge Hickman
F
50-59
11:33:02
96 75 Bob Findlay
M
60-69
11:34:08
97 76 Gerard Lachiewicz
M
50-59
11:36:55
98 77 Ben Sokolski
M
50-59
11:52:35
99 78 Bobby Lewis
M
30-39
11:54:15
100 79 Bob Seebohar
M
30-39
11:54:15
101 22 Kasandra Robbert
F
30-39
11:55:12
102 23 HOLLY PYLE
F
30-39
11:55:15
103 24 Cheri Bashor
F
50-59
11:56:21
104 80 Steven Shwer
M
50-59
11:58:15
105 81 Tom O'Connell
M
50-59
12:04:52
106 82 Juan Moreno
M
20-29
12:05:09
107 25 Anonymous Runner
F
30-39
12:08:53
108 83 John Odle
M
40-49
12:11:26
109 84 Jeff Bostow
M
50-59
12:12:44
110 26 Anita Fromm
F
30-39
12:15:34
111 85 Henry Schloss
M
30-39
12:21:20
112 86 Chad Passman
M
20-29
12:23:01
113 87 Michael Kemery
M
20-29
12:25:17
114 88 Charles Emory III
M
30-39
12:29:22
115 27 Beverly Carver
F
40-49
12:30:09
116 89 Frank Ingalls
M
60-69
12:38:07
117 90 Alan Sirhal
M
50-59
12:39:48
118 91 Dennie Johnson
M
60-69
12:41:03
119 92 Charles Scheibe
M
50-59
12:44:57
120 28 Jo Ann Beine
F
50-59
12:45:32
121 29 Karen Pate
F
40-49
12:45:32
122 30 Catharine Speights
F
40-49
12:48:46
123 31 Sandra Harting
F
40-49
12:51:07
124 32 Bonnelle Murphy
F
60-69
12:56:58
125 93 Chase Squires
M
40-49
12:59:20
126 33 Denise Elder
F
40-49
13:00:03
127 34 Pamela Oliver
F
50-59
13:00:03
128 35 Kimberly Pilcher
F
40-49
13:01:16
129 94 Scott Giffin
M
40-49
13:08:03
130 36 Nadia Kimmel
F
40-49
13:08:03
131 95 John Hill
M
50-59
13:14:11
132 96 Robert Ketchell
M
50-59
13:17:14
133 97 David Clark
M
30-39
13:30:08
134 98 Ai Binder
M
60-69
13:45:29
135 99 Bill Moyle
M
70+
13:48:19
136 100 Jeremy Elwell
M
20-29
13:48:43
137 101 Jacob Fetterolf
M
20-29
13:48:43
138 37 Maria Bawn
F
50-59
13:52:06
139 102 Dan Smith
M
50-59
13:53:18
140 103 Chris Hasselback
M
30-39
13:53:28
141 104 Christopher Luke
M
40-49
13:53:32
142 105 Dave Brvant
M
40-49
13:55:22

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours