Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Granite Bay, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Kevin Rumon
M
30-39
7:31:01
2 2 Jim Scott
M
30-39
8:19:41
3 3 West Richard
M
50-59
8:22:43
4 4 Wayne Miles
M
50-59
8:24:04
5 5 Greg Nacco
M
30-39
8:35:35
6 6 Gary Wang
M
30-39
8:42:08
7 7 Rob Byrne
M
40-49
8:46:15
8 8 Michael Loney
M
20-29
8:47:39
9 9 Charles Crompton
M
50-59
8:49:43
10 1 Becky Widler
F
30-39
8:49:43
11 10 John Mark
M
40-49
8:51:57
12 11 Bernard Savoy
M
40-49
9:00:52
13 12 Jeffrey Vieyra
M
50-59
9:01:27
14 2 Allison Kreutzen
F
20-29
9:01:49
15 13 Kenneth Gregorich
M
40-49
9:05:55
16 14 Eric Nichol
M
30-39
9:09:28
17 15 Jerry Lile
M
40-49
9:11:26
18 16 Roger Dike
M
40-49
9:12:34
19 17 David Williams
M
40-49
9:14:52
20 3 Deborah Askew
F
40-49
9:22:15
21 18 Greg Atchley
M
30-39
9:31:45
22 4 Rena Lantz
F
30-39
9:38:40
23 19 Bill Hambrick
M
40-49
9:43:02
24 20 Randy Haagens
M
40-49
9:53:07
25 21 John Trent
M
30-39
9:58:12
26 22 Steve Dalke
M
30-39
9:58:58
27 23 Stewart Dutfield
M
40-49
9:59:06
28 24 Dave Van Wicklin
M
40-49
10:01:07
29 25 Tomassa Nakamura
M
40-49
10:01:32
30 26 Mark Falcone
M
40-49
10:08:11
31 27 Jay Shuttleworth
M
20-29
10:16:09
32 28 Darrell Schlee
M
10:16:39
33 29 Errol "Rocket" Jones
M
40-49
10:23:14
34 30 Eric Ianacone
M
50-59
10:25:00
35 31 David Brink
M
50-59
10:25:18
36 32 John Diroll
M
40-49
10:29:08
37 33 Nicholas Bassett
M
50-59
10:29:09
38 34 Reid Walden
M
40-49
10:29:10
39 35 Eric Robinson
M
30-39
10:34:31
40 5 Kathy Welch
F
40-49
10:37:34
41 6 Wendy Ackermann
F
30-39
10:40:52
42 36 Wally Hesseltine
M
50-59
10:43:47
43 37 Allan Kaplan
M
40-49
10:44:20
44 38 Dan Meyers
M
40-49
10:44:40
45 39 Michaud Fernand
M
50-59
10:46:02
46 40 Willian Emerson
M
30-39
10:51:37
47 7 Lorrie Barger
F
30-39
10:54:17
48 41 Matthew Radeski
M
30-39
10:54:22
49 8 Marie Gonzales
F
30-39
10:54:43
50 42 Paul Roosen
M
30-39
11:00:15
51 43 Rob Apple
M
30-39
11:06:57
52 44 David Kim
M
50-59
11:08:04
53 9 Shirley Church
F
50-59
11:12:32
54 45 Jack Meyer
M
30-39
11:14:55
55 46 Bill Finkbeiner
M
40-49
11:14:55
56 47 Ron Behrmann
M
50-59
11:16:04
57 48 Bob Longwell
M
50-59
11:17:48
58 49 Michael Palmer
M
40-49
11:22:51
59 10 Ann Grove
F
50-59
11:23:34
60 50 Jeff Kozak
M
20-29
11:24:05
61 11 Renda Gail
F
40-49
11:26:00
62 51 Steve Heckert
M
30-39
11:26:19
63 12 Michele Herrera
F
20-29
11:35:35
64 13 Mary Kleinbach
F
40-49
11:40:10
65 52 Rich Adams
M
50-59
11:40:32
66 14 Delta Carr
F
40-49
11:43:54
67 15 Rebecca Hahn
F
40-49
11:44:24
68 53 Ron Howard
M
40-49
11:44:27
69 16 Ellen Crouse
F
40-49
11:47:03
70 17 Linda Elam
F
50-59
11:48:12
71 54 Marvin Johnson
M
60-69
11:53:20
72 18 Linda Mcfadden
F
30-39
11:54:00
73 19 Sheila Kennedy
F
40-49
11:54:01
74 20 Joanie Mork
F
11:55:55
75 55 Fara Eskandari
M
11:59:33
76 56 Gary Gade
M
30-39
12:06:14
77 57 Stephen Derenzo
M
12:28:22
78 21 Patricia Hintz
F
30-39
12:28:51
79 22 Terry Rhodes
F
40-49
12:30:23
80 58 John Rhodes
M
50-59
12:30:24
81 59 Loren Fitzwater
M
12:39:09
82 60 Lee Jebian
M
50-59
12:39:40
83 23 Janet Pucci
F
12:43:21
84 61 Gray Rodney
M
40-49
12:46:16
85 62 Roger Kircher
M
50-59
12:53:14
86 24 Wini Jebian
F
12:53:15
87 63 Frank Ives
M
50-59
12:58:26
88 25 Patricia Dunnells
F
40-49
13:09:37
89 64 Earl Looney
M
50-59
13:10:40
90 65 Stuart Sorensen
M
13:15:24
91 26 Kathy Sanchez
F
13:16:41
92 66 Marvin Snowbarger
M
60-69
13:17:02
93 67 David Tucker Jr.
M
40-49
13:25:12
94 27 Linda Parr
F
40-49
13:27:46
95 28 Janet Rivard
F
40-49
13:42:35
96 68 Ron Hayes
M
20-29
13:46:53
97 69 Robert Mathis
M
30-39
13:55:00
98 29 Barbara Elia
F
60-69
13:55:00