Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
San Juan Capistrano, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Tom Nielsen
M
40-49
4:07:22
2 2 Jonathan Worswick
M
30-39
4:10:55
3 3 Kevin Rumon
M
30-39
4:25:06
4 4 Patrick Gunnarson
M
30-39
4:25:56
5 5 Andy Jones-Wilkins
M
30-39
4:37:15
6 6 Scott McKenzie
M
40-49
4:42:35
7 7 Jeff Hines
M
30-39
4:47:46
8 8 Micah White
M
30-39
4:52:22
9 9 Shawn McDonald
M
30-39
5:01:19
10 10 Gabor Kozinc
M
30-39
5:05:43
11 11 Matt Moore
M
20-29
5:06:21
12 12 Greg Talbott
M
40-49
5:06:54
13 13 Francisco Fabian
M
40-49
5:11:09
14 14 Jesse Beck
M
20-29
5:11:29
15 15 David Hardin
M
30-39
5:12:25
16 16 Andy Roth
M
30-39
5:13:08
17 17 Peter Tiffin
M
30-39
5:21:38
18 18 Duke Bartoo
M
40-49
5:22:48
19 1 Suzanne Brana
F
40-49
5:22:49
20 19 Tracy Moore
M
30-39
5:24:06
21 20 Greg Shorey
M
30-39
5:32:05
22 21 Jeff Everage
M
30-39
5:34:05
23 2 Sena Hoodman
F
40-49
5:34:38
24 22 Garr Updegraff
M
40-49
5:49:22
25 23 Todd Rockman
M
30-39
5:51:36
26 3 Mary Campilongo
F
40-49
5:52:44
27 24 Matt Palocsay
M
20-29
5:57:19
28 25 Kent Holder
M
60-69
6:00:14
29 26 Jay Grobeson
M
30-39
6:01:14
30 27 Dean Dobberteen
M
20-29
6:01:37
31 28 Ken Reice
M
30-39
6:04:20
32 29 Dave Capron
M
50-59
6:09:17
33 30 Lance Goss
M
50-59
6:13:04
34 31 Jack Slater
M
50-59
6:16:10
35 32 Rob Mcnair
M
40-49
6:16:10
36 4 Marisa Willment
F
30-39
6:26:53
37 33 Mark Kayler
M
40-49
6:26:53
38 34 Ed Wasielewski
M
40-49
6:34:43
39 35 Richard Fisher
M
50-59
6:38:30
40 36 Robert Barr
M
40-49
6:38:54
41 37 Scott Rafferty
M
40-49
6:39:14
42 38 Barry Dulong
M
20-29
6:40:25
43 5 Christine Whitman
F
20-29
6:42:12
44 39 Maurie Bousquet
M
50-59
6:43:04
45 6 Betty Frankum
F
60-69
6:43:18
46 40 Barry Nelson
M
40-49
6:48:23
47 41 Jim Hamilton
M
50-59
6:58:59
48 7 Toni Miller
F
40-49
7:00:42
49 42 Dave Eckhart
M
30-39
7:01:43
50 43 Mike Hoodman
M
40-49
7:05:06
51 8 Shannon Farar-Griefer
F
30-39
7:05:06
52 44 Gary Miller
M
60-69
7:05:20
53 45 Todd Domini
M
20-29
7:07:00
54 46 Patrick Clark
M
50-59
7:10:25
55 47 Mark Stodden
M
40-49
7:14:52
56 9 Brook Derry
F
30-39
7:14:52
57 10 Dixie Madsen
F
60-69
7:19:45
58 48 Ted Martinez
M
60-69
7:21:32
59 11 Maureen Moran
F
40-49
7:36:24
60 12 Mary Barry
F
40-49
7:36:24
61 49 Tom Geantil
M
50-59
7:38:59
62 13 Anne Gunnarrssen
F
50-59
7:38:59
63 14 Pamela Penland
F
50-59
7:41:43
64 15 Jennifer Evans
F
40-49
7:41:43
65 50 Jergan Arkenbrand
M
50-59
7:47:37
66 51 Dan Harshburger
M
50-59
7:48:02
67 16 Kathy Harshburger
F
40-49
7:48:02
68 17 Tonya Mauldin
F
50-59
7:54:02
69 18 Anthea Schroer
F
40-49
8:01:20
70 19 Laurie Smith
F
40-49
8:01:20
71 52 Michael Roberts
M
50-59
8:22:39
72 53 Larry Pustinger
M
50-59
8:42:47