Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Windsor, VT
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Oliver Mednick
M
30-39
4:07:05
2 2 Justin Neuman
M
40-49
4:25:56
3 3 Chris Murphy
M
20-29
4:39:46
4 4 Benjamin Chebot
M
30-39
4:43:53
5 5 Tom Starodaj
M
30-39
4:48:07
6 6 Michael Fenzel
M
40-49
4:48:41
7 1 Dylan Broderick
F
30-39
4:52:39
8 7 Matthew Carbone
M
30-39
5:01:26
9 8 Jake Aquino
M
40-49
5:11:18
10 9 Marc Kelly
M
40-49
5:19:01
11 2 Kehr Davis
F
40-49
5:19:53
12 10 Michael Pulli
M
40-49
5:24:46
13 11 Jack Bailey
M
40-49
5:27:32
14 12 Jack Pilla
M
60-69
5:29:37
15 3 Ashley Hensel-Browning
F
30-39
5:29:44
16 4 Jamie Miller
F
30-39
5:30:42
17 13 Matthew Veiga
M
30-39
5:30:46
18 14 Daniel Sheehan
M
50-59
5:30:57
19 15 Brennan Aho
M
<20
5:32:53
20 16 Alex Letvinchuk
M
30-39
5:33:17
21 5 Sue Dodge
F
60-69
5:40:15
22 6 Alsacia Timmerman
F
<20
5:41:15
23 17 Jim Mccaffrey
M
40-49
5:42:48
24 18 Nick Decio
M
30-39
5:44:05
25 7 Rebecca Burke
F
40-49
5:45:13
26 8 Suzanna Smith-Horn
F
50-59
5:46:56
27 19 Paul LeCain
M
50-59
5:55:09
28 20 Andrew Gilbert
M
60-69
5:56:24
29 9 Polina Lepniakova
F
20-29
5:58:21
30 21 David Curry
M
40-49
5:58:29
31 22 James Murphy
M
50-59
5:59:03
32 23 Peter Hofmann
M
60-69
6:03:14
33 10 Barbara Sorrell
F
60-69
6:07:18
34 24 Pete Cannon
M
30-39
6:12:55
35 11 Taylor Lucey
F
30-39
6:13:44
36 12 Bailey Guinn
F
20-29
6:13:53
37 13 Margaret Smith
F
40-49
6:23:34
38 14 Amanda Paul
F
40-49
6:27:03
39 15 Paige Radney
F
20-29
6:27:06
40 16 Jennessa Bissonnette
F
40-49
6:45:53
41 17 Helen Carmichael
F
40-49
6:47:15
42 18 Ali Lopez
F
60-69
6:56:53
43 19 Emma Schmitt
F
20-29
6:56:55
44 25 Steven Pelletier
M
40-49
6:58:02
45 20 Allison Reding
F
30-39
7:03:58
46 26 Tom Mowatt
M
60-69
7:06:58
47 27 Alex Berryman
M
20-29
7:08:07
48 21 Stephanie Abrell
F
40-49
7:18:06
49 28 Nick Stoneman
M
60-69
7:19:00
50 29 Darrel Lasell
M
60-69
7:29:04
51 30 Ira Wheeler
M
40-49
7:29:07
52 31 Nathan Ekborg
M
40-49
7:42:06
53 22 Kristin Lundy
F
50-59
8:04:29