Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Pinckeny, MI
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Marc Melville
M
40-49
18:45:51
2 2 Paul Dott
M
30-39
19:12:08
3 3 Travis Shields
M
30-39
19:47:59
4 4 Tom Robert
M
50-59
20:01:59
5 5 Dustin Smith
M
30-39
21:21:16
6 1 Mary Flaws
F
40-49
21:30:30
7 6 Peter Burrill
M
40-49
21:40:13
8 7 Siamak Mostoufi
M
40-49
21:41:40
9 8 Matthew Condron
M
40-49
21:42:49
10 9 Robert Raux
M
30-39
21:46:29
11 10 Ben Vanhoose
M
30-39
21:52:56
12 11 Charles Humphrey III
M
30-39
21:55:21
13 2 Angela Carron
F
30-39
21:59:10
14 12 Michael Callans
M
40-49
22:17:30
15 13 Corland Mcdiarmid
M
30-39
22:47:31
16 14 Lewis Hayden
M
40-49
23:12:30
17 15 Tom Lieber
M
40-49
23:14:22
18 3 Tanya Eggert
F
40-49
23:15:50
19 16 Scott Vanloo
M
40-49
23:20:15
20 17 Rob Gravell
M
40-49
23:30:30
21 18 Jeff DeGroot
M
40-49
23:39:16
22 19 Jeremy Marble
M
30-39
23:40:56
23 20 Terry Jarrell
M
50-59
23:47:36
24 21 Greg Redding
M
40-49
24:04:47
25 22 Matthew Hanson
M
20-29
24:29:30
26 23 Mike Newcomer
M
50-59
24:39:27
27 24 Brennan Ryan
M
40-49
24:39:56
28 25 Gerald Godoy
M
40-49
24:41:09
29 4 Cynthia Headey
F
50-59
24:50:49
30 26 Kevin Tolsma
M
40-49
25:12:43
31 27 Gary Nichols
M
40-49
25:16:44
32 28 NORM PLUMSTEAD
M
40-49
25:17:04
33 29 Brad Polnasek
M
20-29
25:20:56
34 30 Reginald O'Hara
M
40-49
25:21:55
35 31 Dan Sullivan
M
30-39
25:26:31
36 32 Nick Penzone
M
30-39
25:31:45
37 33 Ramon Ferrer Jr
M
30-39
25:31:47
38 34 Keith Straw
M
50-59
25:35:22
39 35 Keith White
M
50-59
25:38:32
40 36 Justin Branson
M
40-49
25:38:48
41 37 Jongwan Kim
M
50-59
25:38:52
42 38 Tim Edwards
M
30-39
25:48:23
43 39 Mark Sukie
M
40-49
25:48:24
44 5 Christine Murphy
F
20-29
25:54:30
45 40 Tim Schmitt
M
30-39
26:02:06
46 41 Dan Milligan
M
30-39
26:11:03
47 6 Michelle Bichsel
F
40-49
26:14:37
48 42 Tim Boggs
M
50-59
26:19:38
49 43 David Carder
M
50-59
26:25:17
50 44 Daren Sandbank
M
50-59
26:29:57
51 45 Julian Kuz
M
40-49
26:32:07
52 46 Jeff Wagner
M
50-59
26:34:45
53 47 Greg Crider
M
40-49
26:34:45
54 7 Beth Gilday
F
50-59
26:41:49
55 48 Dave Potter
M
40-49
26:41:49
56 8 Tisha Way
F
30-39
26:42:45
57 49 Curt Mcintosh
M
30-39
26:52:50
58 9 Bethany Oleksyk
F
30-39
27:08:43
59 50 Heath Fenton
M
40-49
27:26:10
60 51 Brian Steinberg
M
30-39
27:32:33
61 52 Larry Roberts
M
40-49
27:39:08
62 53 ROBERT WOROBI
M
40-49
27:40:53
63 54 Deric Anthony
M
<20
27:41:54
64 55 Christopher Bustard
M
20-29
27:43:20
65 56 Nate Pualengco
M
30-39
27:44:05
66 57 Paul Crisman
M
40-49
27:45:12
67 58 Steven Donchey
M
50-59
27:46:07
68 59 William Corley
M
50-59
27:46:08
69 60 David Files
M
30-39
27:45:41
70 10 Crystal Hutchings
F
30-39
27:48:10
71 11 Anastasia Andrychowski
F
30-39
27:48:14
72 61 Steven Novicki
M
40-49
27:53:23
73 12 Toni Reese
F
30-39
27:53:25
74 62 Tim Patterson
M
40-49
27:55:54
75 63 Andrew Siniarski
M
30-39
27:58:19
76 13 Helen Garen
F
40-49
28:00:05
77 64 Randall Yost
M
50-59
28:03:08
78 65 Frank 'coxcykle' Schwarzkopf
M
50-59
28:05:27
79 66 Kenneth Westerman
M
50-59
28:10:34
80 67 Nathan Dewall
M
30-39
28:14:42
81 68 Frank Sizemore
M
30-39
28:15:54
82 69 Jeff Smith
M
40-49
28:19:34
83 70 Jonathon Amlung
M
40-49
28:27:23
84 14 Veronika Maltsev
F
40-49
28:32:18
85 71 Steven Stewart
M
50-59
28:40:01
86 72 Sean Hensley
M
40-49
28:46:01
87 15 Amy Frank-Hensley
F
40-49
28:46:07
88 73 Michael Heider
M
50-59
28:46:03
89 74 Paul Garcia
M
40-49
28:52:09
90 75 Shawn Johnson
M
30-39
28:55:17
91 76 Ali Turfe
M
50-59
28:57:36
92 77 Benjamin Blumenstein
M
30-39
28:57:27
93 78 Lamar Mitchell
M
30-39
29:12:18
94 79 Dick Canterbury
M
60-69
29:15:24
95 16 Olivia Affuso
F
40-49
29:17:09
96 80 Michael Wolff
M
40-49
29:26:21
97 81 Scott McCreight
M
50-59
29:37:41
98 17 Kathy Sebright
F
30-39
29:44:13
99 82 Matthew Pedersen
M
20-29
29:50:20