Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Terrebone, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Steven Kent
M
50-59
4:42:34
2 2 Marcus Farris
M
20-29
4:46:43
3 3 Montana Bartschi
M
30-39
4:52:33
4 4 Curtis Johnson
M
30-39
4:53:49
5 5 Ken Sinclair
M
50-59
4:54:32
6 1 Tish Hora
F
40-49
4:55:55
7 2 Danielle Snyder
F
30-39
4:58:11
8 6 Zebediah Millslagle
M
20-29
5:05:37
9 3 Kendra Goffredo
F
30-39
5:05:43
10 7 Ryan Berube
M
30-39
5:07:10
11 8 Georg Jalkotzy
M
30-39
5:07:14
12 9 Peter Konstantinidis
M
40-49
5:07:51
13 10 Nick Bianchini
M
40-49
5:09:16
14 11 Scott Baker
M
40-49
5:12:05
15 12 Christof Teuscher
M
40-49
5:15:09
16 13 Darren Tannas
M
30-39
5:15:11
17 14 Clayton Jones
M
20-29
5:19:06
18 15 Jeff Reichbach
M
40-49
5:23:53
19 4 Penn Wooldridge
F
20-29
5:24:09
20 5 Dani Reese
F
30-39
5:25:21
21 16 John Craft
M
40-49
5:27:14
22 17 Michael Irvine
M
30-39
5:32:44
23 18 Brennan Ryan
M
50-59
5:33:06
24 19 Brad Rugel
M
40-49
5:35:56
25 6 Madeline Ogle
F
20-29
5:39:23
26 20 Michael Manion
M
30-39
5:44:26
27 21 Andrew Bratton
M
30-39
5:48:27
28 7 Virginia Reinert
F
20-29
5:48:27
29 22 Ryan Weald
M
20-29
5:49:30
30 8 Tonya Littlehales
F
40-49
5:50:52
31 23 Scott Clark
M
30-39
5:55:56
32 24 Curt Sigfstead
M
50-59
5:58:48
33 25 Nick Rasmussen
M
20-29
5:58:49
34 9 Alice Liao
F
40-49
6:00:17
35 26 Gernot Holl
M
40-49
6:03:07
36 27 Peter Brewer
M
50-59
6:06:44
37 28 Trevor Johnson
M
30-39
6:09:11
38 10 Lina Montopoli
F
20-29
6:10:27
39 11 Chelsea Olson
F
30-39
6:16:00
40 12 Emily Nemeth
F
40-49
6:17:40
41 29 Daniel Newberry
M
50-59
6:18:45
42 30 Antoine Venne
M
20-29
6:19:59
43 31 Calvin Gutheridge
M
30-39
6:20:33
44 13 Carol Aron
F
40-49
6:25:31
45 32 Timothy Brasier
M
30-39
6:26:31
46 14 Marybeth Valentine
F
30-39
6:26:47
47 15 Claudia Behring
F
30-39
6:27:02
48 33 Luke Johnson
M
30-39
6:27:18
49 16 Kim Coelho
F
50-59
6:29:50
50 34 Scott Quirico
M
40-49
6:36:35
51 35 Brandon Galvez
M
40-49
6:38:00
52 36 Joseph Rabinowitz
M
40-49
6:40:30
53 37 Nicholas Fabula
M
30-39
6:43:40
54 38 Bryan McClintock
M
30-39
6:48:04
55 39 Scott Jones
M
30-39
6:49:57
56 40 Brent Ichimura
M
40-49
6:53:07
57 17 Abbey Larkin
F
30-39
6:54:09
58 18 Tabatha Collins
F
40-49
6:56:42
59 41 Kyle Ho
M
20-29
7:00:32
60 42 Brandon McWilliams
M
20-29
7:02:50
61 19 Meagan Lo
F
20-29
7:02:51
62 43 Casey Evans
M
30-39
7:03:38
63 20 Semida Moldovan
F
50-59
7:04:51
64 21 Kaitlin Gray
F
30-39
7:06:07
65 22 Tanya Spanier
F
40-49
7:06:21
66 23 Melica Ellerbrook
F
40-49
7:07:26
67 44 Jon Ellerbrook
M
40-49
7:07:28
68 45 David Mcburney
M
50-59
7:08:20
69 46 Michael David
M
50-59
7:10:13
70 24 Sharon David
F
50-59
7:10:13
71 47 Samuel Rodgers
M
30-39
7:12:49
72 48 Greg Galanos
M
50-59
7:21:47
73 49 Dan Chapman
M
40-49
7:22:36
74 50 Brad Hefta-Gaub
M
50-59
7:26:02
75 51 Evan Samuelson
M
20-29
7:35:46
76 25 Mary Jane Schulte
F
20-29
7:35:46
77 26 Kim Brown Peters
F
30-39
7:36:20
78 27 Julie Hirsch
F
40-49
7:41:45
79 52 Robert Gambogi
M
50-59
7:41:47
80 53 Bryan Harris
M
40-49
7:41:55
81 54 Michael Hudson
M
30-39
7:42:08
82 28 Sarah Valentine
F
30-39
7:43:51
83 55 Eddie Langford
M
30-39
7:44:18
84 29 Caresse Selk
F
40-49
7:50:14
85 30 Aimee Andrews
F
20-29
7:51:05
86 31 Kori Barnum
F
40-49
7:53:05
87 32 Alexandra Taran
F
30-39
7:53:06
88 56 Matthew Lopez
M
30-39
7:55:39
89 33 Doris Carrillo
F
30-39
7:57:29
90 57 Sean Kenney
M
30-39
8:08:54
91 58 Grant Johnstone
M
40-49
8:32:26
92 59 Duc Au
M
50-59
8:39:07
93 34 Kathy Ingelse
F
60-69
8:49:23
94 60 Chris Parkins
M
50-59
8:58:28
95 61 Spencer Giles
M
20-29
9:14:46