Rocky Raccoon

Huntsville, TX
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jorge Pacheco
M
30-39
13:16:56
2 2 Andy Jones-Wilkins
M
30-39
14:56:55
3 3 Guillermo Medina
M
30-39
15:54:50
4 4 David Bursler
M
40-49
15:57:25
5 5 Ryan Loehding
M
30-39
16:32:50
6 1 Connie Gardner
F
40-49
17:04:00
7 2 Sue Johnston
F
40-49
17:18:10
8 6 Ryan Cooper
M
30-39
17:21:26
9 7 Robert King
M
40-49
17:57:14
10 3 Julie Fingar
F
30-39
18:03:20
11 8 Herman Richards
M
50-59
18:09:10
12 9 Kevin Bligan
M
40-49
19:07:57
13 10 Shane Sampson
M
40-49
19:15:20
14 11 Christopher Clausen
M
20-29
19:29:24
15 12 Kelly Korevec
M
20-29
19:29:25
16 13 Matt Long
M
40-49
19:38:55
17 14 Jeff Holdaway
M
40-49
19:49:37
18 15 Frank Probst
M
60-69
19:50:57
19 16 Mike Sheehy
M
30-39
20:08:36
20 17 Neal Taylor
M
40-49
20:28:36
21 18 James Howton
M
30-39
20:33:12
22 19 Bobby Keogh
M
50-59
20:40:06
23 20 Roy Heger
M
50-59
20:53:06
24 4 Terri Handy
F
40-49
21:04:56
25 5 Barbara Hitzfeld
F
40-49
21:06:58
26 6 Bridget Bidget Delarosa-Herejon
F
30-39
21:24:21
27 21 Pat Benner
M
40-49
21:28:08
28 7 Noora Alidina
F
40-49
21:47:35
29 22 Ben Holmes
M
40-49
22:04:42
30 8 Beth Simpson-Hall
F
40-49
22:10:28
31 23 Dale Perry
M
40-49
22:19:45
32 24 Hans-Dieter Weisshaar
M
60-69
22:25:55
33 25 Dave Yeakel Jr.
M
40-49
22:29:10
34 9 Cathy Tibbetts
F
50-59
22:29:28
35 26 Michael Campbell
M
50-59
22:32:02
36 27 Michael Hayes
M
30-39
22:36:41
37 28 Ernest Stolen
M
50-59
22:37:36
38 10 Cheryl Ibarra
F
50-59
22:43:47
39 29 Drew Anderson
M
30-39
22:47:15
40 30 Douglas McGraw
M
20-29
22:56:57
41 31 Scott Olmer
M
30-39
22:59:10
42 32 Lynn Ballard
M
40-49
23:02:25
43 33 Mark Jacob
M
40-49
23:14:13
44 34 Dan Keefe
M
40-49
23:19:30
45 35 Michael Day
M
40-49
23:24:40
46 36 Dan Brenden
M
50-59
23:26:59
47 37 Pete Mehok
M
20-29
23:30:19
48 38 Stephen Hudgens
M
50-59
23:41:18
49 39 Stephen McNeil
M
40-49
23:44:43
50 40 John Ritter
M
50-59
23:46:05
51 41 David Townsend
M
40-49
23:46:05
52 42 Don Ryan
M
50-59
23:47:27
53 43 Stuart Skeeter
M
30-39
23:47:57
54 11 Linda Mcfadden
F
40-49
23:48:53
55 44 Brian Franklin
M
30-39
23:50:20
56 45 Greg Eason
M
30-39
23:50:38
57 12 Jen Foster-Bibbs
F
30-39
23:50:38
58 46 Axel Reissnecker
M
50-59
23:52:47
59 47 John Radich
M
50-59
23:55:24
60 48 Garrett Mulrooney
M
30-39
24:10:35
61 49 John Taylor
M
40-49
24:12:08
62 50 Rene Villalobos
M
40-49
24:13:05
63 51 David Berdis
M
40-49
24:16:34
64 52 Rex Friend
M
50-59
24:24:32
65 53 Martin Fritzhand
M
60-69
24:31:24
66 54 Scott Parker
M
40-49
24:33:52
67 55 Jeff Heasley
M
30-39
24:36:20
68 13 Anita Fromm
F
30-39
24:40:14
69 56 Jan Ryerse
M
60-69
24:51:42
70 57 Bob Calabria
M
60-69
24:56:18
71 58 Dennis Drey
M
50-59
24:59:38
72 59 Daniel Fox
M
40-49
25:10:54
73 60 Jean-Jacques d'Aquin
M
60-69
25:19:01
74 14 Xy Weiss
F
40-49
25:19:43
75 61 Robert Botto
M
50-59
25:22:27
76 62 Daryl Lazauskas
M
40-49
25:32:50
77 63 Troy Pfeiferling
M
40-49
25:32:50
78 64 James Rapp
M
40-49
25:41:16
79 65 David Corley
M
40-49
25:45:25
80 66 Roland Portelance
M
60-69
25:52:10
81 15 Letha Cruthirds
F
50-59
25:52:43
82 16 Kimberly Pilcher
F
40-49
25:52:46
83 67 Rick George
M
40-49
26:06:20
84 68 Frank Gousman
M
50-59
26:06:35
85 17 Marlin Howe
F
50-59
26:09:49
86 69 Dennis Jensen
M
50-59
26:11:00
87 70 Jason Midgarden
M
30-39
26:19:23
88 18 Leigh Corbin
F
40-49
26:24:10
89 71 Fred Pollard
M
60-69
26:24:10
90 72 Timothy Joyce
M
40-49
26:29:45
91 19 Lori Sampson
F
40-49
26:29:45
92 73 Phil Wright
M
60-69
26:44:26
93 74 John Hargrove
M
60-69
26:49:25
94 75 Maneeb Mellem
M
50-59
26:55:50
95 20 Michelle Barton
F
30-39
27:08:13
96 76 Andy Mathews
M
40-49
27:08:13
97 77 Bob Rayburn
M
50-59
27:19:07
98 78 Dann Fisher
M
40-49
27:21:55
99 79 Phil Rosenstein
M
30-39
27:21:55
100 21 Fran Cox
F
40-49
27:23:40
101 80 Jim Perry
M
50-59
27:29:39
102 81 Conrad Daniel
M
50-59
27:33:41
103 22 Anne Watts
F
50-59
27:35:06
104 82 Dmitry Rozinsky
M
30-39
27:38:24
105 23 Mary Vish
F
50-59
27:47:44
106 24 Jean Richards
F
50-59
27:56:33
107 83 Steve Blake
M
40-49
27:58:18
108 25 Gretchen Lammeman
F
30-39
28:04:20
109 84 Dave Johnson
M
50-59
28:07:00
110 26 Susan Bell
F
40-49
28:11:33
111 85 Matt Erbele
M
30-39
28:16:40
112 86 Patrick Gorman
M
40-49
28:16:40
113 87 William Abrams
M
40-49
28:22:18
114 88 Leonard Martin
M
50-59
28:27:10
115 27 Kimberley Sergeant
F
40-49
28:30:31
116 89 Stan Carrier
M
40-49
28:36:50
117 90 Bill Myers
M
40-49
28:36:50
118 91 Joe Barry
M
50-59
28:38:33
119 92 Jay Barry
M
50-59
28:38:33
120 93 Jeff Dalton
M
30-39
28:41:22
121 94 Robert Lott
M
40-49
28:43:43
122 95 Mark Raymond
M
40-49
28:46:15
123 96 Christopher Rampacek
M
50-59
28:52:20
124 97 Edwin Demoney
M
70+
28:55:06
125 28 Louise Mason
F
50-59
29:17:25
126 98 David Hughes
M
60-69
29:23:38
127 99 Eunsup Kim
M
50-59
29:23:57
128 100 Anthony Toh
M
30-39
29:29:22
129 101 Rinaldo Legaspi
M
30-39
29:30:40
130 102 Christopher Luke
M
40-49
29:34:10
131 103 Arthur Smith
M
30-39
29:34:48
132 104 Joseph Galloway
M
40-49
29:37:51
133 29 Brenda Baker
F
40-49
29:51:30

Speedgoat

  • Jul 23, 2022
  • Snowbird Resort, UT
50 KM