Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
2017 Overall winner Rachel Ragona
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Mario Martinez
M
40-49
4:28:55
2 2 Hector Mendoza
M
30-39
4:51:31
3 3 Johnathon Craig
M
20-29
4:58:00
4 4 George Torres
M
30-39
5:00:56
5 5 Travis Cone
M
30-39
5:07:59
6 6 Michael Becker
M
60-69
5:25:14
7 7 Keith Ringled
M
30-39
5:27:28
8 8 Josh Moore
M
20-29
5:28:28
9 9 Mariano Corona
M
30-39
5:35:04
10 10 Nathan Dib
M
40-49
5:36:48
11 11 Tony Lee
M
40-49
5:42:51
12 12 Marc Bustamante
M
30-39
6:02:10
13 1 Melissa Tampus
F
30-39
6:03:14
14 13 Aaron Ball
M
50-59
6:04:09
15 14 Micah Weber
M
30-39
6:12:28
16 15 Tyler Greene
M
30-39
6:13:07
17 2 Cherry Hui Cheng
F
30-39
6:25:58
18 3 Vivian La Barreda
F
40-49
6:34:46
19 4 Yury Park
F
30-39
6:36:19
20 16 Joel Espinoza
M
40-49
6:37:31
21 17 Jeff Bailey
M
40-49
6:45:54
22 18 Fred Nalangan
M
40-49
6:47:36
23 5 Michelle Young
F
30-39
6:49:32
24 6 Yolanda Corona
F
30-39
6:49:59
25 19 Tony Nguyen
M
40-49
6:50:30
26 20 Gustavo Carranza
M
30-39
6:59:32
27 21 Juan Flores
M
40-49
6:59:56
28 7 Beth Townsend
F
40-49
7:03:46
29 22 Robert Sharits
M
50-59
7:03:47
30 23 Jeff Panaligan
M
40-49
7:04:33
31 24 Tommie Silva
M
50-59
7:08:06
32 8 Nancy Ishizawa
F
50-59
7:13:04
33 25 Alan Singleton
M
50-59
7:13:30
34 26 Michael Villoria
M
30-39
7:13:44
35 27 Oscar Orellana
M
40-49
7:17:15
36 9 Jill Bricker
F
40-49
7:22:27
37 28 Jason Teter
M
40-49
7:27:27
38 10 Anjye Lee
F
40-49
7:30:51
39 29 Stephen Irvine
M
30-39
7:31:06
40 30 Travis Burrell
M
50-59
7:39:21
41 31 Enrique Montoya
M
40-49
7:41:45
42 32 Frank Seres
M
40-49
7:42:18
43 11 Esther Park
F
30-39
7:48:56
44 33 Jesse Costello
M
40-49
7:50:42
45 34 David Strohm
M
50-59
7:52:24
46 12 Shandra Todd
F
30-39
7:54:29
47 35 Gary Valle
M
70+
7:58:04
48 36 Kyle O'Kelley
M
20-29
8:00:17
49 37 Ian Cox
M
20-29
8:01:54
50 38 Connor Cox
M
20-29
8:01:56
51 13 Julianna Johnson
F
30-39
8:04:39
52 39 Chris Johnson
M
30-39
8:04:57
53 14 Maria Scheid
F
50-59
8:12:09
54 40 Deo Jaravita
M
50-59
8:28:22
55 41 John Radich
M
60-69
8:33:54
56 42 David Sundius
M
50-59
8:35:11
57 43 James Sintef
M
50-59
8:37:57
58 44 Baldemar Caldera
M
30-39
8:39:43
59 15 Wendy Young
F
60-69
8:43:23
60 16 Linda Dewees
F
60-69
8:43:23
61 45 Alex Cora
M
30-39
8:44:47
62 46 Edgar Gonzalez
M
20-29
8:51:20
63 47 Christophe Stahl
M
40-49
8:57:12
64 17 Martine Sesma
F
30-39
9:08:56