Grapevine, TX
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 MICHAEL LEE
M
20-29
4:34:48
2 2 Matthew Crownover
M
40-49
4:42:09
3 3 David Shuster
M
30-39
4:42:35
4 4 Tim Jagoda
M
30-39
4:56:48
5 5 Ronnie Langford
M
20-29
5:05:32
6 6 Chad Truby
M
30-39
5:20:01
7 7 Nick Polito
M
40-49
5:22:44
8 8 Roberto Hernandez
M
30-39
5:25:17
9 9 Stan Sanford
M
50-59
5:26:12
10 10 Bob Warner
M
40-49
5:31:04
11 11 Tony Stone
M
50-59
5:31:35
12 12 Lee Rebodos
M
40-49
5:31:53
13 13 Aaron Hall
M
30-39
5:36:31
14 14 Tim Bevins
M
40-49
5:45:46
15 15 Ron Braselton
M
30-39
5:49:19
16 16 Marcus Smith
M
30-39
5:50:21
17 17 Scott Berthel
M
40-49
5:51:30
18 18 Wes Robertson
M
30-39
5:52:29
19 19 Erich Washausen
M
20-29
5:54:23
20 20 Peter Langlois
M
30-39
5:55:52
21 21 Doug Shanahan
M
40-49
5:55:53
22 1 Cory Hoffman
F
30-39
5:58:23
23 22 Mike Allen
M
30-39
6:07:23
24 23 Jerod Honrath
M
30-39
6:08:27
25 24 Eric Davidson
M
30-39
6:12:26
26 2 Stephanie Jagoda
F
30-39
6:13:08
27 25 Jim Johnston
M
30-39
6:14:06
28 3 Jennifer Lewis
F
30-39
6:15:01
29 26 Cesar Martinez
M
30-39
6:17:02
30 27 Jim Case
M
50-59
6:17:30
31 28 Justin Johns
M
30-39
6:22:59
32 4 Rachel Kaiser
F
30-39
6:23:30
33 5 Shelley Christy
F
40-49
6:27:21
34 29 Nb Tran
M
30-39
6:29:11
35 30 Patick Peters
M
40-49
6:34:21
36 6 Dominique Anderson
F
20-29
6:35:22
37 7 Claudia Zulejkic
F
40-49
6:38:40
38 8 Erika Rumble
F
30-39
6:38:40
39 31 Erich Weller
M
30-39
6:43:03
40 9 Amanda Comrie
F
20-29
6:48:28
41 32 Daniel Meier
M
40-49
6:50:18
42 33 Roy Ponder
M
30-39
6:51:16
43 34 Aaron Pilat
M
30-39
6:54:23
44 35 Adam Pilat
M
30-39
6:57:25
45 36 Michael Artaki
M
50-59
6:57:35
46 37 Allen Hoggatt
M
60-69
6:59:34
47 38 Drew Meyer
M
60-69
7:00:12
48 39 Robert Kosec
M
60-69
7:01:42
49 40 David Byczek
M
40-49
7:04:11
50 41 Jay Teinert
M
50-59
7:06:23
51 42 Ryan Dignum
M
20-29
7:07:46
52 43 David Smithey
M
30-39
7:11:50
53 44 Matt Quartaro
M
30-39
7:14:57
54 45 David Johnson
M
60-69
7:21:11
55 46 Scott Schiewe
M
40-49
7:23:02
56 47 Kevin Dawe
M
20-29
7:26:09
57 48 Nicholas Onaca
M
50-59
7:29:09
58 49 David De Schweinitz
M
50-59
7:32:16
59 50 Clif Rampey
M
50-59
7:36:04
60 51 John Delozier
M
30-39
7:36:34
61 52 Tyler Dawson
M
20-29
7:45:29
62 10 Shannon Puphal
F
30-39
7:45:41
63 53 Richard Liverett
M
50-59
7:50:14
64 11 Susan Hunter
F
40-49
7:57:07
65 12 Deborah Evans
F
50-59
8:02:00
66 13 Kristie Williamson
F
40-49
8:05:28
67 54 Mitchel Johnson
M
40-49
8:15:06
68 14 Erin Soleto
F
50-59
8:15:39
69 55 Scott Mielke
M
40-49
8:35:06