Chattanooga, TN
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 DeWayne Satterfield
M
30-39
4:26:35
2 2 Sheridan Ames
M
4:40:34
3 3 Scott Tucker
M
4:46:11
4 4 Dennis Markus
M
4:53:06
5 5 Jay Curwen
M
4:53:51
6 6 Michael Cosentino
M
30-39
4:58:06
7 7 Jeff Edmonds
M
5:01:20
8 8 William Eunicks
M
5:03:04
9 9 Matt Davies
M
5:04:57
10 10 Jim Farmer
M
5:06:37
11 11 Steve Kirk
M
40-49
5:10:30
12 12 Brian Costilow
M
5:14:28
13 13 Carl Laniak
M
20-29
5:16:58
14 14 Jason Snyder
M
5:22:40
15 15 Thad Whitfield
M
5:26:33
16 16 John Brower
M
20-29
5:28:28
17 1 Sally Brooking
F
40-49
5:31:40
18 17 Marty Coleman
M
5:38:35
19 2 Heather Stone
F
5:46:50
20 3 Kathy Youngren
F
20-29
5:53:00
21 18 Robert Youngren
M
5:53:04
22 19 Michael Montgomery
M
5:53:40
23 20 Rick Gray
M
5:59:36
24 21 Jesse Wilson
M
6:03:46
25 22 Patrick McCormick
M
6:07:26
26 23 Michael Parker
M
6:07:46
27 24 Richard Schick
M
6:08:34
28 25 Wade Wootan
M
6:09:23
29 26 Richard Henri
M
6:13:03
30 27 Jay Hallinan
M
6:15:33
31 28 Tracy Gartman
M
6:15:41
32 4 Beth Nabors
F
6:17:51
33 29 Andrew Hackett
M
6:17:56
34 30 Mike Samuelson
M
6:25:48
35 31 Jeff Weathersby
M
6:27:25
36 32 Brian Smith
M
6:32:11
37 33 Craig Kelly
M
6:34:19
38 34 Craig Brimer
M
6:44:08
39 35 Geoff Sidoli
M
6:45:46
40 36 Douglas Gusitsch
M
6:52:15
41 37 Jeff Puster
M
6:52:54
42 38 Leon Fyte
M
6:53:39
43 5 Trisha Renner
F
6:53:39
44 39 Stuart Abcug
M
6:54:38
45 40 Charlie Bastnagel
M
6:57:23
46 41 Brenden Anderson
M
6:57:30
47 42 Alan Grubb
M
7:10:18
48 43 Bo Grist
M
7:10:19
49 6 Leslie Trammell
F
7:13:02
50 44 Randy Saxon
M
7:17:50
51 7 Carol Farmer
F
7:18:27
52 45 Johnny Jonakin
M
7:19:37
53 46 Rob Apple
M
40-49
7:19:40
54 47 Mario Lopez
M
7:21:08
55 48 John Saunders
M
7:22:20
56 49 Dennis Bisnette
M
7:24:03
57 50 Derek Lance
M
7:24:45
58 51 Kerry Trammell
M
40-49
7:24:46
59 52 Todd Wells
M
7:27:39
60 53 Kevin Fordham
M
7:34:49
61 54 Howard Thompson
M
7:34:49
62 8 Cindy Akins
F
7:41:42
63 9 Joy Ponder
F
7:43:42
64 10 Laura Fritz
F
7:51:51
65 11 Paula Guffey
F
7:51:51
66 55 Charlie Raper
M
7:56:49
67 12 Tiffany Young
F
8:17:47
68 13 Samantha Beardslee
F
8:19:07
69 14 Diane Taylor
F
8:19:07
70 15 Laura Nagy
F
8:23:39
71 16 Jane Owen
F
8:43:40
72 56 Elmer Beardshall
M
8:48:30
73 57 Andrew Colee
M
8:53:12
74 58 Antha Estridge
M
8:55:48