Chattanooga, TN
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Josh Beckham
M
4:19:36
2 2 Jay Curwen
M
4:31:56
3 3 Brian Costilow
M
4:36:16
4 4 Michael Green
M
4:39:58
5 5 Neil Struby
M
4:43:30
6 6 Jim Farmer
M
4:52:39
7 7 Jeff Smock
M
4:56:22
8 1 Sarah Keller
F
4:57:19
9 2 Tamara Zagustin
F
5:03:35
10 8 Matt Davies
M
5:04:19
11 9 John Bridges
M
5:06:10
12 10 Steve Kirk
M
40-49
5:06:17
13 11 Jason Snyder
M
5:17:07
14 3 Sally Brooking
F
40-49
5:18:29
15 4 Roberta Flanigan
F
5:18:51
16 12 Paul Lowery
M
5:21:27
17 13 James Wueste
M
5:22:21
18 14 Richard Schick
M
5:24:49
19 15 Craig Brimer
M
5:25:07
20 16 Marty Coleman
M
5:29:49
21 17 Jack Kilislian
M
5:31:12
22 18 John Brower
M
20-29
5:33:25
23 5 Heather Stone
F
5:34:50
24 19 Andrew Hackett
M
5:34:51
25 6 Courtney Watkins
F
5:35:54
26 20 Mike Dobies
M
5:41:37
27 21 Nick Keenan
M
5:41:37
28 7 Shelly Stephens
F
5:41:53
29 22 Stuart Abcug
M
5:42:28
30 23 Bruce Novkov
M
5:42:28
31 24 Thad Whitfield
M
5:42:28
32 25 Andrew Pipkin
M
5:45:11
33 26 David Maguirk
M
5:48:05
34 8 Susan Donnelly
F
40-49
5:49:25
35 27 John O'Brien
M
5:53:57
36 9 Holley Sweeney
F
5:56:41
37 28 Benjamin Kadas
M
5:57:21
38 29 Craig Kelly
M
5:57:25
39 10 Kathleen Daumer
F
6:00:14
40 30 David Dalton
M
6:01:02
41 31 Scott Anderson
M
6:03:01
42 11 Denise Walters
F
6:04:08
43 32 John Spencer
M
6:05:11
44 33 Randy Saxon
M
6:06:40
45 34 James Rudd
M
6:09:14
46 35 Stan Wullschleger
M
6:24:03
47 36 Troy Link
M
6:39:18
48 37 Nick Nicholson
M
6:41:21
49 38 John Jeffrey
M
6:48:04
50 39 Tim Davis
M
6:52:54
51 40 John Saunders
M
6:59:40
52 41 Brett Noerager
M
6:59:58
53 42 Michael Hopton
M
7:02:30
54 12 Luzmaria Ronse
F
7:03:07
55 43 William Emberson
M
7:03:30
56 44 Tyler Robertson
M
7:03:33
57 13 Mimi Hughes
F
7:04:01
58 14 Caroline Van
F
7:08:38
59 45 Clifton Goodgame
M
7:08:39
60 15 Carol Farmer
F
7:11:19
61 46 Kerry Trammel
M
7:12:36
62 47 Chad Wamack
M
30-39
7:12:36
63 48 Rob Apple
M
40-49
7:14:01
64 16 Cindy Akins
F
7:14:10
65 49 Mathew Baird
M
7:16:57
66 50 Mike Hopton
M
7:21:56
67 51 Mike Taylor
M
7:24:08
68 17 Linda Sledge
F
50-59
7:28:26
69 18 Diane Taylor
F
7:28:26
70 52 Allbino Hurtado
M
7:32:51
71 53 Evan Butler
M
7:37:03
72 54 Herb Hedgecock
M
7:37:23
73 19 Eliza Weston
F
7:37:23
74 55 Larry Rigsby
M
7:41:57
75 56 Bill Matheny
M
7:42:13
76 57 Dennis Bisnette
M
7:44:17
77 58 David Dill
M
7:46:17
78 20 Iva Lightsey
F
7:46:17
79 59 Michael Montgomery
M
7:48:04
80 60 Jerry Anderson
M
7:49:52
81 61 Bo Grist
M
7:51:05
82 62 Jon Fisher
M
7:54:32
83 63 Dennis Blackmon
M
7:54:38
84 64 Brenton Floyd
M
7:56:08
85 65 Robbie Blackmon
M
7:59:16
86 21 Bonna Delacruz
F
8:01:29
87 66 Shawn Gilland
M
8:01:29
88 22 Raz Estridge
F
8:01:49
89 67 Russell Fisher
M
8:01:49
90 23 Joy Ponder
F
8:04:02
91 68 Karl Kersey
M
8:05:39
92 24 Heather McIntosh
F
8:05:39
93 69 Mike Woods
M
8:08:17
94 70 James Cutting
M
8:09:51
95 71 Ryan Butterick
M
8:15:43
96 72 Douglas Mitchell
M
8:15:43
97 73 George Flynn
M
8:25:01
98 25 Jean Smith
F
9:27:00