2024 River of No Return Endurance Runs Race Results (55 KM )


Overall
Place
Division
Place
1 1 Alexander Parker
M
20-29
5:27:45
2 2 Mac Moss
M
20-29
5:35:00
3 3 Chio Lopez
M
30-39
5:37:54
4 4 Nick Beucler
M
20-29
5:44:55
5 5 Geoffrey Williams
M
30-39
5:47:27
6 6 Greg Englehart
M
30-39
5:56:55
7 7 Zeke Wilson
M
30-39
6:02:13
8 8 Blake Jenkins
M
30-39
6:09:09
9 9 Josh Stumpp
M
40-49
6:16:49
10 10 Ryan Davis
M
20-29
6:34:19
11 1 Sophia Forstag
F
20-29
6:36:52
12 11 Ian Faurot
M
30-39
6:38:09
13 12 Bryson Smith
M
30-39
6:46:26
14 13 Brian Crowl
M
40-49
6:52:05
15 14 Dustin Frank
M
40-49
6:53:52
16 2 Caroline Himbert
F
30-39
6:57:12
17 15 Carsten Weldon
M
30-39
7:05:23
18 16 Joe Matheson
M
30-39
7:06:30
19 3 Allison Maclean
F
30-39
7:12:42
20 17 Nicholas Berger
M
30-39
7:13:01
21 18 Kevin McWilliams
M
40-49
7:23:48
22 4 Kristi Kronz
F
50-59
7:25:23
23 19 Bill Rupp
M
50-59
7:25:26
24 5 Sam Johnston
F
20-29
7:29:37
25 20 Brandon Zimmerman
M
30-39
7:32:01
26 6 Renee Hodgdon
F
30-39
7:39:20
27 21 Devin Pool
M
30-39
7:40:21
28 22 Parker Miller
M
20-29
7:42:12
29 23 Seth Patton
M
30-39
7:43:21
30 7 Jen Kennedy
F
40-49
7:44:08
31 8 Dani Reese
F
30-39
7:54:06
32 24 Michael McCurdy
M
50-59
7:58:49
33 25 Jeff Hendrix
M
30-39
8:03:15
34 26 Zack Schaumburg
M
20-29
8:05:10
35 9 Sandra Spence
F
50-59
8:06:17
36 10 Janelle Sagawa
F
30-39
8:15:41
37 27 Chris Moan
M
40-49
8:20:40
38 28 John Hallsten
M
60-69
8:23:03
39 29 Steven Bidaux
M
40-49
8:26:43
40 11 Rebecca Bishop
F
40-49
8:27:25
41 30 Brody Green
M
30-39
8:28:40
42 12 Riley Kies
F
20-29
8:29:51
43 13 Morgan Solomon
F
30-39
8:30:43
44 31 Matthew Mascoli
M
20-29
8:32:42
45 32 James Petzke
M
30-39
8:32:53
46 14 Becky Liddil
F
50-59
8:33:13
46 33 Bruce Taylor
M
60-69
8:33:13
48 15 Brenda Blinn
F
50-59
8:34:55
49 35 Kacy Krieger
M
40-49
8:37:05
49 34 Kory Krieger
M
30-39
8:37:05
51 16 Sarah Zuzulock
F
40-49
8:38:23
52 17 Diana Smith
F
40-49
8:42:25
53 36 Erich Hamm
M
50-59
8:43:55
54 18 Haylee Darby
F
20-29
8:46:59
55 37 Jerey Wilson
M
50-59
8:54:39
56 38 Jonah Werre
M
40-49
8:54:46
57 19 Andrea Emde
F
30-39
8:56:16
58 20 Andrea Holmquist
F
40-49
9:00:42
59 39 Chris Dobroth
M
40-49
9:14:00
60 21 Dana Martinez
F
30-39
9:19:31
60 40 Blas Martinez
M
40-49
9:19:31
62 41 Randall Mark
M
40-49
9:19:42
63 22 Heather Ellwein
F
30-39
9:19:45
64 42 Clay Burnham
M
40-49
9:26:17
65 43 Matty Leppell
M
40-49
9:31:23
66 23 Naomi Leppell
F
30-39
9:31:27
67 44 Scott Chapman
M
40-49
9:31:50
68 24 Kasey Widmyer
F
20-29
9:32:05
69 25 Brenda Garren
F
50-59
9:37:30
70 45 Matt Sedlacek
M
30-39
9:44:13
71 46 William Swint
M
50-59
9:51:34
72 47 Mike McKee
M
50-59
9:52:18
73 48 Dave Lawrimore
M
40-49
9:56:49
74 26 Callie Schieffer
F
40-49
9:57:08
75 27 Kim Ibes
F
60-69
9:59:43
76 49 Colin Soares
M
40-49
10:02:39
77 28 Caitlin Miller
F
30-39
10:02:46
78 50 Mitch Rudder
M
30-39
10:13:03
79 51 Ryan Schlabach
M
30-39
10:13:39
80 29 Bobbi Lee
F
40-49
10:20:59
81 30 Amanda Rynes
F
30-39
10:21:00
82 52 Aaron Littleton
M
50-59
10:21:28
82 31 Maddy Littleton
F
<20
10:21:28
84 53 Wesley Littleton
M
20-29
10:21:29
85 54 Tim White
M
30-39
10:29:06
86 32 Sandy Moulton
F
50-59
10:29:29
87 55 Levi Gilkison
M
30-39
10:38:23
88 56 Scott Johnston
M
60-69
10:39:49
89 57 Jason Bush
M
50-59
10:42:43
90 33 Sydney Francis
F
20-29
10:45:55
91 34 Elissa Dean
F
40-49
10:49:13
92 58 Fran Sichenze
M
60-69
11:04:55
93 35 Ingrid Kreitzer
F
50-59
11:29:13
94 36 Sara Murray
F
30-39
11:33:42
95 59 Patrick Grugel
M
30-39
12:19:24