Red Feather Lakes, CO
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Silas Thompson
M
20-29
4:21:22
2 2 Matthew Daugherty
M
30-39
4:23:15
3 3 Rob Raguet-Schofield
M
40-49
4:42:56
4 4 Jeff Albert
M
30-39
5:09:58
5 5 Jack Hillinger
M
20-29
5:11:15
6 6 Brian Miller
M
30-39
5:17:26
7 7 Levi Flint
M
30-39
5:19:03
8 8 Matt Miller
M
40-49
5:19:58
9 9 Ed Delosh
M
50-59
5:24:09
10 10 Peter Martin
M
30-39
5:40:16
11 11 Eric North
M
30-39
5:41:16
12 12 Chad Higgins
M
30-39
5:46:44
13 1 Virginia Thomas
F
30-39
5:46:49
14 13 Nathan Epperson
M
30-39
5:50:09
15 2 Taylor Bacon
F
20-29
5:51:59
16 14 Jason Baker
M
20-29
5:52:40
17 15 Brunza Labore
M
30-39
5:53:38
18 16 Jordan Radin
M
50-59
5:55:26
19 17 Duncan Browne
M
50-59
5:59:38
20 3 Lindsey Hayter
F
20-29
6:03:05
21 18 Zach Roth
M
30-39
6:03:12
22 19 Ryan Anderson
M
20-29
6:03:55
23 20 David Foote
M
50-59
6:12:40
24 4 Katie Kent
F
40-49
6:15:03
25 5 Rachel Patrick
F
30-39
6:15:40
26 6 Grace Howley
F
20-29
6:15:57
27 21 Kevin Benes
M
30-39
6:16:20
28 7 Claire Gomba
F
20-29
6:19:21
28 22 Sam Rudder
M
20-29
6:19:21
30 8 Emily Francis
F
30-39
6:21:07
31 9 Sylvia Tatman-Burruss
F
30-39
6:21:13
32 23 Andrew Pope
M
30-39
6:22:34
33 24 Timothy Knudson
M
20-29
6:24:37
34 25 Martin Le Roux
M
60-69
6:28:30
35 10 Erin Youngberg
F
40-49
6:33:14
36 26 Paul Colvin
M
50-59
6:34:37
37 27 Tony Ramos
M
30-39
6:37:49
38 11 Julie Kembel
F
20-29
6:37:54
39 28 Chad Pfeif
M
30-39
6:38:57
40 29 Ward Handley
M
30-39
6:46:46
41 30 Joe Moreng
M
50-59
6:47:54
42 31 Sam Reiz
M
30-39
6:48:15
43 32 Tyler Kaley
M
20-29
6:48:20
44 12 Tina Duncan
F
50-59
6:48:53
45 33 Chris Deremer
M
30-39
6:49:15
46 34 Gus Meuli
M
30-39
6:49:21
47 13 Allison Vilander
F
30-39
6:55:14
48 35 Travis Shaver
M
40-49
6:57:16
49 36 William Godsman
M
50-59
6:58:04
50 14 Erin Meier
F
40-49
7:03:47
51 37 Casey Barnes
M
20-29
7:19:01
52 38 Isaac Galef-Brown
M
30-39
7:19:46
53 15 Gwendolyn Eden
F
30-39
7:25:10
54 39 Daniel Perkins
M
30-39
7:26:51
55 40 Marlin Yoder
M
60-69
7:27:23
56 41 Darien Mitchell-Tontar
M
30-39
7:27:54
57 16 Heather Mitchell
F
40-49
7:29:43
58 17 Sarah Rose
F
40-49
7:30:14
59 42 Ryan Smith
M
40-49
7:30:18
60 43 Brendan Tuchowski
M
30-39
7:31:56
61 18 Jessica Brown
F
30-39
7:32:45
62 44 Ryan Campbell
M
20-29
7:38:21
63 45 Todd Schroeder
M
50-59
7:38:30
64 46 Robert Albrecht
M
30-39
7:39:38
65 47 Dave McBride
M
50-59
7:40:09
66 19 Chelsea Bivens
F
20-29
7:41:27
67 20 Joanne Petersen
F
40-49
7:41:30
68 21 Cynthia Bass
F
40-49
7:41:34
69 22 Katie Simpson
F
40-49
7:41:56
70 23 Madison Wrobley
F
20-29
7:43:42
71 48 Tad Hunt
M
40-49
7:44:22
72 49 Sam Fiandaca
M
50-59
7:45:23
73 24 Shannon Smith
F
40-49
7:46:39
74 25 Sara Emmerich
F
40-49
7:50:35
75 50 Bill Losey
M
50-59
7:51:11
76 26 Jeni Arndt
F
50-59
7:54:39
77 51 Alex Fesenmeyer
M
30-39
7:56:51
78 27 Alma Olaechea
F
40-49
7:59:25
79 52 Dan Ramse
M
40-49
8:01:12
80 53 Cory Roughton
M
30-39
8:04:25
81 28 Lynn Pezzanite
F
30-39
8:09:48
82 54 Gregg Griffenhagen
M
50-59
8:09:52
83 55 Joseph Brown
M
40-49
8:11:42
84 56 Cris Villarma
M
50-59
8:12:27
85 29 Marie-Helene Faurie
F
50-59
8:18:02
86 57 Nick Grimm
M
30-39
8:19:04
87 30 Erin Natter
F
30-39
8:21:11
88 31 Lori Giesey
F
50-59
8:21:21
89 58 Steve Stinnett
M
50-59
8:26:35
90 32 Connie McBride
F
50-59
8:38:01
91 59 Dan Shaw
M
60-69
8:40:38
92 33 Teresa Harrington
F
40-49
8:46:38
93 34 Kim Reeves
F
40-49
8:47:15
94 35 Sarah Coombs
F
30-39
8:51:53
95 60 Tim Erickson
M
50-59
9:10:42
96 36 Melissa Savage
F
40-49
9:12:09
97 37 Jessica Mayerstein
F
30-39
9:15:24
98 38 Josephine Arwood
F
40-49
9:20:05
99 61 Wayne Coates
M
70+
9:25:34