Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
San Jose, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Greg Nacco
M
30-39
3:44:03
2 2 Bruce Linscott
M
30-39
3:58:08
3 3 Dan Barger
M
30-39
4:01:01
4 4 Jerry Wittenauer
M
30-39
4:01:17
5 5 Charles Crompton
M
40-49
4:29:04
6 6 Larry Goodman
M
30-39
4:40:48
7 7 Ken Cicinelli
M
30-39
4:40:51
8 8 Martin Jones
M
50-59
4:45:21
9 9 Harry Islas
M
40-49
4:46:41
10 10 Andy Hergert
M
40-49
4:48:43
11 1 Suzie Lister
F
30-39
4:49:46
12 11 Gary Henslee
M
40-49
4:49:59
13 12 Michael Palmer
M
40-49
4:50:43
14 13 Leighton Gard
M
60-69
4:52:59
15 2 Christine Jones
F
20-29
4:59:54
16 14 John Mark
M
40-49
4:59:57
17 15 Dwaine Batt
M
60-69
5:08:36
18 16 David Kim
M
50-59
5:10:44
19 17 Frank Ruona
M
50-59
5:11:14
20 18 Mark Samuelson
M
40-49
5:13:47
21 3 Kathy Welch
F
40-49
5:13:50
22 19 Brad Buehler
M
40-49
5:19:20
23 20 Bill Mack
M
40-49
5:20:08
24 21 Eric Ianacone
M
40-49
5:24:56
25 4 Joanie Mork
F
40-49
5:25:05
26 5 Lorraine Lavelle
F
40-49
5:28:12
27 22 Mike Ellis
M
30-39
5:32:40
28 23 Eric Robinson
M
20-29
5:34:03
29 24 Wolfgang Polak
M
40-49
5:36:05
30 25 Bob Longwell
M
50-59
5:38:37
31 26 Bill Roehr
M
50-59
5:40:19
32 6 Ann Grove
F
50-59
5:44:42
33 7 Kristina Irvin
F
30-39
5:46:21
34 27 Michael Grade
M
30-39
5:53:06
35 28 Steve Bartis
M
30-39
5:55:06
36 29 Dan Lister
M
30-39
5:55:21
37 8 Rena Lantz
F
30-39
5:57:34
38 30 Stan Jensen
M
40-49
5:57:35
39 31 Joe Holmberg
M
50-59
5:58:38
40 32 Randy Koch
M
30-39
6:02:11
41 33 Richard Pon
M
40-49
6:02:28
42 34 Roy Pena
M
30-39
6:04:56
43 35 Richard Caron
M
50-59
6:09:19
44 9 Eldrith Gosney
F
50-59
6:10:06
45 10 Miryam Kadkhodayan
F
30-39
6:14:47
46 36 Tim Hicks
M
50-59
6:16:06
47 37 Michael Hicks
M
50-59
6:16:45
48 11 Melis White
F
20-29
6:17:50
49 12 Shirley Church
F
50-59
6:18:01
50 38 Joshua Babad
M
50-59
6:29:25
51 13 Carol Cuminale
F
40-49
6:30:40
52 39 Doug Pickering
M
40-49
6:31:47
53 40 Andrew Lewis
M
40-49
6:34:28
54 14 Barbara Elia
F
50-59
6:38:19
55 15 Terry Rhodes
F
40-49
6:40:05
56 16 Lucinda Fisher
F
50-59
6:40:28
57 17 Famida Hanif-Weddle
F
40-49
6:42:01
58 41 Richard Rozicr
M
60-69
6:42:52
59 18 Lisa Felder
F
40-49
6:43:51
60 42 Gary Waldsmith
M
50-59
6:44:43
61 43 Errol Yamat
M
40-49
6:49:44
62 19 Barbara Brady
F
50-59
6:51:09
63 44 Robert Solorio
M
40-49
6:54:29
64 20 Margaret Mason
F
50-59
6:57:22
65 21 Patricia Wellington
F
40-49
7:10:01
66 22 Karen Wells
F
30-39
7:11:28
67 45 Dick Collins
M
60-69
7:19:23
68 23 Gloria Dake
F
60-69
7:22:05
69 46 Larry Wallerstein
M
40-49
7:23:41
70 47 Jeff Overfield
M
40-49
7:24:09
71 48 Rick Boyle
M
40-49
7:24:12
72 24 Judy Dow
F
40-49
7:24:22
73 49 Lyal Holmberg
M
50-59
7:27:42
74 25 Danielle Uharriet
F
30-39
7:30:20
75 50 Dave Littlehales
M
40-49
7:30:39
76 26 Noreen Delarosa
F
40-49
7:34:24
77 51 Ed Fishman
M
70+
7:36:22
78 27 Dina Kovash
F
50-59
7:38:39
79 28 Sue Crawford
F
40-49
7:38:51
80 52 Bob O'Connor
M
40-49
7:38:54
81 53 John Voorhis
M
40-49
7:41:12
82 29 Diane Melanson
F
50-59
7:46:32
83 54 Russ Melanson
M
60-69
7:46:33
84 55 Jim Weston
M
50-59
7:46:37
85 30 Mary Weston
F
40-49
7:50:52
86 56 Frank Rodriguez
M
40-49
8:01:52
87 57 Richard Wedge
M
50-59
8:07:38
88 31 Leslie Nacanisi
F
40-49
8:23:50
89 58 Kendel Prescott
M
30-39
8:23:53