Mill Valley, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Sean Crom
M
30-39
4:04:51
2 2 Dave Scott
M
30-39
4:19:57
3 3 Tim Twietmeyer
M
30-39
4:20:04
4 4 Dow Mattingly
M
40-49
4:20:38
5 5 Greg Nacco
M
30-39
4:21:52
6 6 Alfred Bogenhuber
M
50-59
4:30:20
7 7 Cris Garvin
M
30-39
4:32:39
8 8 Geoff Vaughan
M
20-29
4:33:43
9 9 Max Bogenhuber
M
50-59
4:37:37
10 10 Bruce Linscott
M
30-39
4:39:00
11 11 Gary Neel
M
30-39
4:40:55
12 12 Fred Zalokar
M
30-39
4:42:00
13 13 Guy Palmer
M
30-39
4:43:02
14 14 Mike Tarvid
M
30-39
4:44:42
15 15 Dave Hannaford
M
40-49
4:45:04
16 16 Kurt Ryan
M
30-39
4:45:58
17 17 Byron Choiniere
M
30-39
4:47:30
18 18 Bill Hine
M
30-39
4:48:48
19 19 Glyn Davies
M
30-39
4:49:00
20 20 Errol Jones
M
40-49
4:51:40
21 21 David Pirogowicz
M
40-49
4:53:14
22 22 Bruce Aldrich
M
30-39
4:55:40
23 23 Fred Stout
M
40-49
4:55:56
24 24 Larry Castano
M
40-49
4:56:38
25 25 Chris Batteate
M
40-49
4:57:30
26 26 Phil Penna
M
40-49
4:59:59
27 1 Chrissy Ferguson
F
30-39
5:00:59
28 27 Jim Clark
M
30-39
5:02:49
29 28 Steve Tietz
M
30-39
5:05:39
30 29 Richard Clark
M
50-59
5:06:28
31 30 Len Garriott
M
30-39
5:10:57
32 31 Dave Covey
M
30-39
5:11:41
33 32 David Kamp
M
40-49
5:12:04
34 33 Tom Meyers
M
30-39
5:13:58
35 2 Suzie Lister
F
20-29
5:13:59
36 34 Ralph Argenal
M
40-49
5:14:00
37 35 Doug Arnold
M
40-49
5:16:22
38 36 Bob Livingston
M
40-49
5:16:25
39 37 Ed Richardson
M
40-49
5:18:08
40 38 Jeffrey McWhinney
M
30-39
5:18:35
41 3 Jane Baldwin
F
30-39
5:20:49
42 4 Melinda Creel-Mattingly
F
30-39
5:21:49
43 39 Jim Scott
M
30-39
5:21:50
44 40 Martin McDermott
M
30-39
5:24:50
45 5 Edda Stickle
F
50-59
5:26:51
46 41 Eric Ianacone
M
40-49
5:28:07
47 42 Jeff Patry
M
30-39
5:30:29
48 43 Kurt Fox
M
30-39
5:30:34
49 44 Darrell Schlee
M
50-59
5:31:34
50 45 Brendan O'Reilly
M
<20
5:33:03
51 46 Thomas Windsperger
M
40-49
5:34:01
52 47 Joe Livak
M
50-59
5:35:58
53 48 Marmion Hays
M
50-59
5:36:41
54 49 Jim Furman
M
40-49
5:37:39
55 50 Gene Weddle
M
40-49
5:40:47
56 51 Michael Palmer
M
40-49
5:44:35
57 52 Martin Jones
M
50-59
5:45:00
58 53 Frank Lafon
M
40-49
5:45:58
59 54 Trevor White
M
20-29
5:46:18
60 55 Scott Schoenherr
M
30-39
5:46:26
61 56 Reid Walden
M
40-49
5:46:27
62 57 Bill Hambrick
M
30-39
5:48:33
62 58 Michael Hernandez
M
40-49
5:48:33
64 59 Ben Grieb
M
40-49
5:49:42
65 60 Will Garratt
M
30-39
5:50:11
66 61 Robert Scott
M
20-29
5:51:16
66 6 Lisa Murphy
F
20-29
5:51:16
66 62 Rhonda Davidson
M
30-39
5:51:16
66 7 Mary Ann Murphy
F
20-29
5:51:16
70 63 Howard Klein
M
40-49
5:58:32
71 64 Richard Jones
M
50-59
5:59:25
72 65 David Kim
M
50-59
6:03:06
73 8 Leslie Mudgett
F
20-29
6:05:29
74 66 Jim Wholey
M
40-49
6:06:51
75 67 Doug Conover
M
40-49
6:07:40
76 9 Lisa Chappell
F
30-39
6:08:52
77 68 Mick Aguilera
M
30-39
6:09:38
78 69 Tom Kaisersatt
M
50-59
6:10:23
79 70 Dave Dumas
M
40-49
6:11:47
80 71 Richard Gillespie
M
40-49
6:17:08
81 10 Valerie Doyle
F
50-59
6:17:59
82 11 Lanette Trott
F
20-29
6:19:03
83 72 Richard Harris
M
50-59
6:21:32
84 73 Christian Lustic
M
40-49
6:21:49
85 74 Mark Mehlert
M
30-39
6:22:04
86 12 Kathleen Higgins
F
30-39
6:22:30
87 13 Lisa Deaton
F
40-49
6:22:45
87 14 Patti Teale
F
30-39
6:22:45
89 75 Stuart Kime
M
50-59
6:23:28
90 76 Russ Melanson
M
50-59
6:25:53
91 77 Phil Wright
M
40-49
6:28:30
92 15 Joan Szarfinski
F
50-59
6:29:32
93 16 Ann Grove
F
50-59
6:29:50
94 17 Christine Flaherty
F
40-49
6:34:27
94 78 Jay Bailinson
M
40-49
6:34:27
96 79 Bruce Denner
M
50-59
6:34:34
97 80 Gary Hekkanen
M
40-49
6:35:01
98 18 Carol Laplant
F
40-49
6:35:55
99 81 Robert Groff
M
50-59
6:36:09
100 82 Mike Mahoney
M
40-49
6:38:44
101 83 Steve Jaber
M
40-49
6:38:46
102 84 Michael Delarosa
M
40-49
6:41:07
103 19 Gaby McQuitty
F
50-59
6:41:32
104 85 Bill Eilers
M
50-59
6:42:11
105 86 Jon Skaglund
M
50-59
6:44:48
106 87 Bob Longwell
M
50-59
6:45:22
107 20 June Montouri
F
30-39
6:46:39
108 21 Sherri Guinn
F
40-49
6:49:27
109 22 Janice O'Grady
F
40-49
6:50:27
110 88 Gregory Moore
M
40-49
6:52:40
111 89 Steve Buck
M
40-49
6:53:17
112 90 Bill Callahan
M
40-49
6:54:07
113 91 Pete Schoener
M
50-59
6:56:27
114 92 Tony Rossmann
M
50-59
6:56:33
115 93 Tim Carr
M
40-49
6:57:10
116 94 Mike Taheny
M
40-49
6:57:57
117 95 Richard Carp
M
60-69
6:58:11
118 96 Jim Arthurs
M
60-69
7:01:46
119 97 Calvin Mehlert
M
60-69
7:08:47
120 23 Patricia Wellington
F
40-49
7:09:53
121 98 Charles Jensen
M
40-49
7:12:06
122 24 Barbara Elia
F
40-49
7:12:58
123 99 Dan Pfiefer
M
40-49
7:18:53
124 25 Linda Whiting
F
40-49
7:20:04
125 100 Ross Waltzer
M
70+
7:33:39
126 26 Mary Cantini
F
40-49
7:37:14
127 101 Jeffrey Weiss
M
40-49
7:38:39
128 27 Anitra Seitamo
F
40-49
7:41:35
129 28 Alice Gilmore
F
50-59
7:42:04
130 102 Tommy Donovan
M
40-49
7:47:53
131 103 Allen Miller
M
40-49
8:00:27
132 29 Lucinda Fisher
F
50-59
8:02:54
133 104 Jay Brignon
M
40-49
8:06:01
134 30 Diane Melanson
F
50-59
8:17:14
135 105 Dan Baglione
M
60-69
8:33:26
136 106 Irv Grant
M
50-59
8:46:00
136 31 Allison Grant-Merzon
F
20-29
8:46:00
138 107 Chuck Brannan
M
40-49
9:03:12
139 108 Tony Stratta
M
60-69
9:28:25