Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Pine Mountain, GA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Mike Mason
M
30-39
6:13:12
2 2 John Teeples
M
40-49
6:31:04
3 3 Thomas Cason
M
30-39
6:33:53
4 4 Bryce Carlson
M
20-29
6:45:09
5 5 Drew Burnett
M
20-29
7:08:40
6 6 Phil Canning
M
40-49
7:19:09
7 7 Jose Mendez
M
30-39
7:33:41
8 8 Jason Smith
M
40-49
7:33:57
9 9 Jim Musselman
M
40-49
7:34:30
10 10 Jeremy Rockwell
M
20-29
7:45:56
11 11 Allen Smith
M
40-49
7:47:44
12 12 Brian Fisher
M
20-29
7:47:57
13 13 Todd Henderson
M
40-49
7:51:32
14 14 Tim Prichard
M
30-39
7:59:07
15 15 Mike Chancey
M
30-39
8:02:43
16 16 Chris Robbins
M
20-29
8:03:23
17 17 Robert Lawson
M
40-49
8:05:34
18 18 Timothy Sikora
M
20-29
8:07:29
19 19 Will Kaufmann
M
50-59
8:12:10
20 20 Jason Spruill
M
30-39
8:26:05
21 21 Nicolas Andrews
M
30-39
8:27:12
22 1 Sarah Woerner
F
<20
8:27:24
23 2 Casey Rodgers
F
40-49
8:28:07
24 3 Christine Gibbons
F
40-49
8:29:25
25 4 Janice Anderson
F
40-49
8:30:20
26 22 Robert Newcomer
M
40-49
8:30:22
27 23 Keith Williams
M
50-59
8:37:04
28 24 Patrick Binienda
M
50-59
8:37:09
29 5 Kim Nosenchuk-Brooks
F
30-39
8:41:11
30 25 Mac Flowers
M
50-59
8:41:16
31 26 Travis Wessler
M
20-29
8:42:08
32 27 Edward Clark
M
8:42:50
33 28 Christian Griffith
M
30-39
8:49:37
34 29 Shawn Tyrrell
M
40-49
8:52:55
35 30 Joshua Alonzo
M
30-39
8:53:44
36 31 Richard Cellino
M
30-39
8:55:29
37 32 Andrew Hackett
M
40-49
9:00:18
38 33 Antonio Gonzalez
M
30-39
9:00:21
39 34 Brian Franklin
M
20-29
9:00:24
40 35 Rhett Thompson
M
30-39
9:01:28
41 36 Mark Elson
M
40-49
9:04:40
42 37 Rich Daileader
M
50-59
9:04:41
43 38 Chad Cooper
M
40-49
9:15:47
44 39 Christopher Rozmarin
M
40-49
9:15:55
45 40 Jerett Gordon
M
20-29
9:27:38
46 41 Lionel Higdon
M
40-49
9:32:07
47 42 Brandon Majerus
M
30-39
9:41:17
48 43 Daniel Nelson
M
20-29
9:47:55
49 44 Jack Helmsing
M
20-29
9:47:59
50 45 James Eising
M
30-39
9:48:22
51 46 Charles Weaving III
M
<20
9:49:21
52 6 Beth Burke
F
9:52:37
53 7 Vikena Yutz
F
30-39
10:01:36
54 8 Jo Bryan
F
30-39
10:01:48
55 9 Laura Carucci
F
40-49
10:01:52
56 47 Perry Sebastian
M
40-49
10:01:56
57 48 Steve Michael
M
50-59
10:02:45
58 10 Sasha Kuhlow
F
20-29
10:03:44
59 49 John Craven
M
20-29
10:03:45
60 50 Mark Lindstrom
M
50-59
10:07:06
61 51 Dan Burstein
M
40-49
10:07:59
62 11 Susan Lance
F
40-49
10:08:40
63 52 Russell Blenk
M
40-49
10:09:40
64 53 David Smart
M
30-39
10:09:51
65 54 William Volinski
M
20-29
10:10:13
66 55 John Weatherly
M
20-29
10:10:28
67 56 Jim Pschandl
M
50-59
10:11:03
68 57 Jordan Gallivan
M
20-29
10:12:36
69 12 Tara Kreuser
F
20-29
10:13:20
70 58 Moose McKenney
M
40-49
10:13:40
71 59 John Cobis
M
50-59
10:14:03
72 60 Christopher Kelley
M
30-39
10:17:31
73 13 Jenna Carver
F
30-39
10:19:36
74 61 Claude Hicks Jr.
M
40-49
10:20:19
75 14 Anne Blanton
F
40-49
10:27:21
76 15 Rhonda Hampton
F
40-49
10:27:45