Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Sisters, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Michael Wedemeyer
M
30-39
4:10:51
2 2 Hal Koerner
M
30-39
4:15:33
3 3 Rod Bien
M
30-39
4:15:50
4 4 Tim Monaco
M
30-39
4:22:08
5 5 Sean Rivers
M
20-29
4:24:45
6 6 Jeff Riley
M
30-39
4:26:40
7 7 Lewis Taylor
M
30-39
4:28:31
8 1 Beverley Anderson-Abbs
F
40-49
4:30:29
9 8 Cougarbait Eyerly
M
40-49
4:37:50
10 9 Craig Thornley
M
40-49
4:44:16
11 10 Bill Rupp
M
30-39
4:45:52
12 11 Cian Montgomery
M
30-39
4:48:47
13 12 Alan Abbs
M
30-39
4:52:10
14 13 Bob Call
M
40-49
4:58:05
15 14 Dan Marshall
M
40-49
5:00:34
16 2 Luanne Park
F
40-49
5:00:52
17 15 Ben Renich
M
30-39
5:00:59
18 3 Penny McDermott
F
30-39
5:02:33
19 16 Brad Putnam
M
40-49
5:07:33
20 17 Russell Stigall
M
30-39
5:07:43
21 18 Mark Humphreys
M
40-49
5:07:45
22 19 James Hiebert
M
20-29
5:07:46
23 4 Kerry Parker
F
30-39
5:08:12
24 20 Thomas Riley
M
40-49
5:08:37
25 21 Randy Benthin
M
30-39
5:10:16
26 22 Flip Foldager
M
40-49
5:13:21
27 23 Mark McDermott
M
40-49
5:13:29
28 24 Todd Temple
M
30-39
5:13:57
29 5 Van Phan
F
30-39
5:15:49
30 25 Ken Ward
M
40-49
5:18:08
31 26 Chris Kraybill
M
30-39
5:19:19
32 27 Stan Nowakowski
M
50-59
5:21:20
33 6 Caroline Klug
F
30-39
5:21:53
34 28 Calvin Knight
M
30-39
5:23:08
35 29 Matt Score
M
20-29
5:24:02
36 30 Nathan O'Brian
M
20-29
5:28:00
37 31 Eb Engelmann
M
60-69
5:28:41
38 32 Owen McCarty
M
30-39
5:30:50
39 33 Scott Cheers
M
30-39
5:32:40
40 34 Peter Idema
M
50-59
5:32:41
41 35 John Liebeskind
M
40-49
5:32:43
42 36 Colin Cigarran
M
30-39
5:35:17
43 7 Tracy Bahr
F
30-39
5:36:43
44 37 John Helgesson
M
20-29
5:38:26
45 8 Christel Elliott
F
20-29
5:40:14
46 9 Pat Ketcham
F
40-49
5:49:55
47 10 Dana Kirkwood-Watts
F
30-39
5:50:16
48 38 Richard Bae
M
30-39
5:53:23
49 39 Monte Fus
M
40-49
5:56:46
50 11 Ronda Sundermeier
F
30-39
5:56:52
51 40 Herb Reeves
M
50-59
5:57:02
52 12 Janelle Klaser
F
30-39
5:57:45
53 41 Jon Gnass
M
50-59
6:01:47
54 13 Karen Gnass
F
40-49
6:03:28
55 42 Dave Nevins
M
40-49
6:06:01
55 14 Jan O'Brien
F
40-49
6:06:01
57 43 Glen Failla
M
40-49
6:08:57
58 15 Maura Schwartz
F
40-49
6:13:21
59 16 Stacey Bunton
F
40-49
6:17:41
60 44 Jeff Perry
M
40-49
6:17:42
61 17 Susan Kokesh
F
30-39
6:23:06
62 18 Liz Kellogg
F
50-59
6:24:10
63 45 Larry Carroll
M
60-69
6:24:25
64 46 David Elsbernd
M
50-59
6:24:52
65 47 Ben Benjamin
M
50-59
6:27:48
66 48 Paul Shigley
M
40-49
6:29:32
67 19 Tate Hall
F
20-29
6:33:59
68 20 Kathy McRae
F
40-49
6:36:18
69 49 Jerry Duncan
M
60-69
6:38:08
70 50 John Bandur
M
60-69
6:40:47
71 51 Dan Harshburger
M
50-59
6:47:50
72 21 Sue Nelson
F
40-49
6:49:54
73 52 Marcus Mayfield
M
50-59
6:54:51
74 22 Debbie Moriarty
F
50-59
7:02:40
75 53 Thomas Schnitzing
M
50-59
7:08:21
76 54 Paul Stewart
M
40-49
7:08:36
77 23 Marilyn Bailey
F
50-59
7:18:19
78 24 Katherine Barrett
F
40-49
7:21:08
79 25 Betsy Kapiloff
F
40-49
7:33:54
80 26 Nancy Macinnis
F
50-59
7:34:36
80 27 Kathy Harshburger
F
50-59
7:34:36
82 55 Doug Williams
M
50-59
7:47:45
82 56 Don Ptacnick
M
50-59
7:47:45
84 28 Kathie Lang
F
50-59
8:08:36