Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Sisters, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Rod Bien
M
30-39
4:42:07
2 2 Andy Jones-Wilkins
M
30-39
5:10:41
3 3 Tim Turk
M
40-49
5:11:10
4 4 Rory Fuerst
M
20-29
5:11:42
5 5 Erich Peitzsch
M
20-29
5:15:57
6 6 Jeff Riley
M
30-39
5:16:27
7 1 Kami Semick
F
40-49
5:18:14
8 7 Kelly Woodke
M
30-39
5:26:11
9 8 Shane Hoelz
M
20-29
5:27:32
10 2 Beverley Anderson-Abbs
F
40-49
5:28:52
11 9 David Uri
M
30-39
5:29:15
12 10 Alan Abbs
M
30-39
5:38:22
13 11 Gary Stott
M
40-49
5:39:18
14 12 Mark Humphreys
M
40-49
5:42:41
15 13 Rob Cain
M
50-59
5:43:24
16 14 Geoffrey Donovan
M
30-39
5:43:30
17 15 Sander Nelson
M
40-49
5:43:37
18 16 Craig Thornley
M
40-49
5:45:16
19 17 Chris Williams
M
20-29
5:46:10
20 18 Mark McDermott
M
40-49
5:57:33
21 19 Sam Thompson
M
6:00:13
22 20 John Liebeskind
M
40-49
6:01:18
23 21 Kurt Eisele
M
20-29
6:01:49
24 22 Ken Ward
M
40-49
6:03:15
25 3 Lorin Page
F
30-39
6:06:47
26 23 Chris Askew
M
30-39
6:06:55
27 24 Dave Stevenson
M
50-59
6:07:32
28 4 Linda Samet
F
40-49
6:07:45
29 5 Penny McDermott
F
30-39
6:10:55
30 25 Randy Benthin
M
30-39
6:13:01
31 26 Thomas Riley
M
40-49
6:17:02
32 27 Micheal McCarthy
M
40-49
6:21:37
33 6 Darla Askew
F
30-39
6:24:43
34 28 Leif Rustvold
M
30-39
6:26:03
35 7 Brie Hyslop
F
20-29
6:26:11
36 29 Cian Montgomery
M
30-39
6:26:54
37 30 Brad Putnam
M
40-49
6:29:54
38 8 Theresa Schut
F
30-39
6:35:33
39 31 Dennis Gamroth
M
30-39
6:35:46
40 32 Frank Aldana
M
30-39
6:37:18
41 9 Caroline Klug
F
40-49
6:40:24
42 10 Anna Bates
F
40-49
6:40:57
43 33 Adrien Lavoie
M
30-39
6:41:28
44 34 Peter Idema
M
50-59
6:44:09
45 35 Scott Leonard
M
30-39
6:45:12
46 36 Todd Glender
M
30-39
6:46:18
47 37 Jim Susman
M
40-49
6:48:12
48 38 Andrew Steiner
M
30-39
6:51:28
49 11 Olga King
F
30-39
6:54:59
50 39 Ben Benjamin
M
60-69
6:56:18
51 40 Bryan Krouse
M
30-39
6:57:04
52 12 Tate Hall
F
20-29
6:57:23
53 13 Anne Miller
F
40-49
7:00:22
54 41 Owen McCarty
M
30-39
7:00:58
55 42 Scott Cheers
M
30-39
7:05:17
56 43 Eb Engelmann
M
60-69
7:07:04
57 14 Michele Adams
F
30-39
7:09:28
58 44 Ralph Sweeney
M
30-39
7:13:21
59 15 Van Phan
F
30-39
7:13:54
60 16 Anne Crispino-Taylor
F
40-49
7:15:27
61 45 Jonathan Graca
M
30-39
7:22:03
62 46 Paul Stewart
M
40-49
7:26:13
63 47 Chris Hogan
M
30-39
7:27:26
64 48 Pete Nicholson
M
40-49
7:28:03
65 49 Dennis Durling
M
30-39
7:29:25
66 17 Gail Snyder
F
40-49
7:33:15
67 50 David Alavi
M
40-49
7:35:19
68 51 Bruce Yeadon
M
50-59
7:38:05
69 18 Maura Schwartz
F
40-49
7:38:05
70 52 Robert Graham
M
40-49
7:38:17
71 53 John Price
M
40-49
7:43:19
72 19 Erin Wolford
F
40-49
7:43:20
73 20 Kelly Donegan
F
50-59
7:56:40
74 21 Susan Nelson
F
50-59
7:58:35
75 54 Bret Henry
M
40-49
8:04:24
76 55 Dan Harshburger
M
50-59
8:05:22
77 56 Tom Pelsor
M
60-69
8:07:19
78 57 Colin Cigarran
M
30-39
8:08:32
79 58 Marc Brewer
M
50-59
8:08:34
80 59 Marcel Lavoie
M
30-39
8:09:42
81 22 Kate Merrill
F
40-49
8:10:02
82 60 Rainer Schulz
M
60-69
8:18:15
83 23 Kathy Ingelse
F
40-49
8:25:45
84 61 Steve Petersen
M
50-59
8:36:24
85 62 Micah Ownbey
M
20-29
8:40:14
86 63 Stefan Hornke
M
30-39
8:41:26
87 64 Kent Holder
M
60-69
8:44:38
88 65 Doug Williams
M
50-59
8:47:46
89 24 Melissa Berman
F
50-59
8:59:54
90 66 Ryan Russel
M
30-39
9:01:46
92 25 Kathie Lang
F
50-59
9:08:14
93 67 Scott Kruis
M
40-49
9:08:32
94 26 Nancy Macinnis
F
50-59
9:12:52
95 27 Kathy Harshburger
F
50-59
9:12:53
96 68 Jim Ballard
M
50-59
9:17:44
97 69 Larry Holthusen
M
40-49
9:22:57
98 28 Anne Huntzicker
F
60-69
9:54:48
99 70 Kai Bauer
M
30-39
9:58:20