Amarillo, TX
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Josh Beckham
M
30-39
3:53:09
2 2 Jason Brooks
M
20-29
4:01:46
3 3 Kevin McClish
M
50-59
4:19:08
4 4 George Hitzfeld
M
40-49
4:43:48
5 5 Ryan Martin
M
30-39
4:44:48
6 6 Dean Buzbee
M
50-59
4:47:19
7 7 MATT CROWNOVER
M
30-39
5:03:45
8 8 Harsha Nagaraj
M
30-39
5:05:58
9 9 Paul Demaagd
M
40-49
5:08:53
10 10 Matt Mooring
M
30-39
5:11:00
11 11 Rich Muzzy
M
40-49
5:27:33
12 12 Stan Roady
M
40-49
5:30:25
13 13 Clive Miskin
M
40-49
5:36:06
14 14 Dan Aju
M
40-49
5:38:28
15 15 Seth Harney
M
20-29
5:41:50
16 16 Erik Buzzard
M
40-49
5:41:51
17 1 Dana Novinskie
F
20-29
5:41:55
18 2 Andrea Smith
F
40-49
5:45:19
19 17 Steve Farren
M
40-49
5:46:30
20 18 Ted Bidwell
M
50-59
5:47:57
21 3 Tracy Holland
F
40-49
5:48:43
22 4 Karen Roberts
F
40-49
5:50:53
23 19 Greg Fryman
M
30-39
5:52:24
24 20 Kalon Parman
M
40-49
5:53:52
25 21 Mark Berthelotte
M
20-29
5:54:21
26 5 Laura Nelson
F
40-49
5:59:19
27 22 Earl Blewett
M
40-49
6:00:48
28 6 Brenda Rodgers
F
40-49
6:05:47
29 23 Joe Rahmanzadeh
M
20-29
6:12:41
30 24 Phillip Schmidt
M
40-49
6:13:22
31 25 David Reese
M
40-49
6:15:01
32 7 Marlee Clark
F
40-49
6:17:01
33 26 Joe Prusaitis
M
50-59
6:18:50
34 8 Julia Wolffe
F
40-49
6:24:59
35 9 Kelly Goode
F
30-39
6:25:40
36 27 Mike Casey
M
50-59
6:25:42
37 28 Brian Harlow
M
30-39
6:28:54
38 29 Carl Armstrong
M
50-59
6:33:19
39 30 Mack Varner
M
60-69
6:34:51
40 10 Jill Hessek
F
40-49
6:37:06
41 31 Brian Hill
M
30-39
6:42:07
42 32 Clancy McMahon
M
40-49
6:42:27
43 11 Conine Austerman
F
40-49
6:42:57
44 33 Gaurav Agarwal
M
20-29
6:43:30
45 34 Lonnie Wormley
M
50-59
6:43:59
46 12 Melissa Mohlman
F
30-39
6:46:00
47 35 Aubrey Bridges
M
50-59
6:46:46
48 36 Jim McDaniel
M
40-49
6:47:27
49 13 Michelle Wolpert
F
40-49
6:48:06
50 37 Leary Walker
M
40-49
6:50:38
51 14 Letha Cruthtrds
F
50-59
6:56:01
52 15 Melissa Stone
F
40-49
6:58:25
53 38 Dan Smith
M
50-59
7:02:35
54 39 Frank Ingalls
M
60-69
7:02:37
55 40 Dave Gedmin
M
60-69
7:04:40
56 16 Elizabeth Hall
F
30-39
7:07:08
57 17 Jean Myers
F
40-49
7:07:10
58 41 Ed Easton
M
40-49
7:07:33
59 42 John Kuss
M
50-59
7:07:34
60 18 Callie Lopez
F
20-29
7:10:57
61 19 Angle Hsieh
F
20-29
7:11:39
62 43 Fritz Danner
M
40-49
7:13:37
63 20 Shirley Blank
F
40-49
7:14:31
64 44 Jim Skelding
M
30-39
7:15:33
65 45 Ganesh Krishnamoothy
M
20-29
7:16:22
66 21 Lauie Underwood
F
40-49
7:18:19
67 22 Deborah Evans
F
50-59
7:22:12
68 23 Nancy Alvarez-Bills
F
30-39
7:22:48
69 46 Todd Roper
M
30-39
7:23:00
70 24 Sue Cohn
F
50-59
7:23:19
71 47 David Billman
M
50-59
7:23:23
72 25 Kathryn Vidal
F
50-59
7:24:32
73 48 Jay Norman
M
70+
7:35:47
74 49 Mac Ferris
M
50-59
7:36:26
75 26 Malea Jaffe
F
50-59
7:36:27
76 27 Elisabeth Pearson
F
30-39
7:36:28
77 28 Amy Haygood
F
30-39
7:38:05
78 29 Francine Johnson
F
40-49
7:38:06
79 30 Isabel Hoverman
F
60-69
7:39:55
80 50 Chuck Lemmond
M
50-59
7:41:33
81 31 Darra Loest
F
40-49
7:49:26
82 51 Murali Narasimhan
M
30-39
7:49:46
83 52 Rick Routzon
M
50-59
8:02:38
84 32 Sonia Burdett
F
40-49
8:12:07
85 53 John Brown
M
40-49
8:12:46
86 33 Karen Riddle
F
50-59
8:15:28
87 34 Linda Boggs
F
50-59
8:15:30
88 54 Kenneth Chambers
M
60-69
8:24:58
89 35 Pat Chambers
F
50-59
8:24:58
90 36 Misty Pilgrim
F
40-49
8:25:51
91 55 Jim Spears
M
40-49
8:27:35
92 56 Jon Tremont
M
40-49
8:27:37
93 37 Erika Wisdom
F
20-29
8:33:52
94 57 Bill Blazek
M
50-59
8:33:55
95 58 David Caillouet
M
50-59
8:38:48
96 38 Sylvia Pas
F
40-49
9:03:30
97 39 Dianna Keogh
F
50-59
9:13:00
98 40 Betsy Kapiloff
F
40-49
9:13:00
99 41 Kerstin Ackerman
F
40-49
9:13:01
100 59 Dan Keitz
M
40-49
9:18:27
101 60 Terry Shelden
M
60-69
9:41:39
102 61 Kevin Walker
M
50-59
9:47:02

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM