Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Rob Mcnair
M
40-49
3:28:36
2 2 Brandon Sybrowsky
M
20-29
3:31:55
3 3 Ian Torrence
M
20-29
3:41:42
4 4 Bill Kissell
M
40-49
3:44:53
5 5 David Robinson
M
30-39
3:45:40
6 6 Earl Towner
M
40-49
3:53:09
7 7 John Montgomery
M
40-49
3:59:20
8 8 Bruce Guter
M
40-49
4:11:33
9 1 Lorraine Gersitz
F
40-49
4:13:45
10 9 Richard Fisher
M
40-49
4:13:50
11 10 Duke Bartoo
M
40-49
4:19:57
12 11 David Flynt
M
40-49
4:24:34
13 12 Peter Munding
M
40-49
4:26:27
14 2 Jennifer Johnson
F
30-39
4:27:20
15 13 Jeff Stevenson
M
50-59
4:27:46
16 14 Randy Calvert
M
40-49
4:28:49
17 15 Jay Grobeson
M
30-39
4:30:43
18 16 Don Haas
M
50-59
4:31:46
19 17 David Capron
M
50-59
4:33:31
20 3 Kathy Watkins
F
30-39
4:33:45
21 18 Wayne Petersen
M
40-49
4:34:52
22 4 June Gessner
F
40-49
4:38:15
23 19 Michael Spensko
M
40-49
4:39:19
24 20 Domon Roy Cillier
M
20-29
4:39:24
25 21 Jim Bevins
M
50-59
4:40:09
26 22 James Furnish
M
50-59
4:42:33
27 5 Judy West
F
40-49
4:43:24
28 23 Mike Spiro
M
40-49
4:43:25
29 24 Gary Wang
M
20-29
4:45:21
30 25 Matthew Moore
M
30-39
4:45:40
31 26 Mark Adams
M
30-39
4:45:41
32 27 Thomas Sakai
M
50-59
4:51:07
33 6 Nancy Nunn
F
30-39
4:52:22
34 7 Caren Lemmonnier
F
30-39
4:53:35
35 28 Jeffrey Robbins
M
40-49
4:57:54
36 8 Nenette Barager
F
30-39
4:58:01
37 29 Kevin Lutz
M
30-39
4:58:26
38 30 Bob Steele
M
30-39
4:58:29
39 31 David Saine
M
40-49
4:59:51
40 32 Andrew Mitchell
M
40-49
5:00:04
41 33 Chuck Jones
M
50-59
5:00:15
42 34 Gary Zicker
M
40-49
5:01:04
43 35 Russell Raymond
M
40-49
5:03:39
44 36 Ron Covert
M
60-69
5:04:00
45 37 Rodge Pruitt
M
40-49
5:06:09
46 38 Mark Kahler
M
30-39
5:06:35
47 39 Dave Harvey
M
40-49
5:06:35
48 40 Bill Walters
M
50-59
5:07:00
49 9 Diane Eastman
F
50-59
5:07:07
50 41 Larry Jones
M
50-59
5:09:05
51 42 Dan Dempster
M
40-49
5:10:12
52 10 Ronnie Wilde
F
30-39
5:11:35
53 43 Douglas Wilde
M
40-49
5:11:35
54 11 Maureen McGrath
F
30-39
5:19:44
55 44 Thomas Gallagher
M
30-39
5:22:00
56 12 Heidi Anderson
F
30-39
5:23:12
57 45 Michael Kogutek
M
40-49
5:24:19
58 13 Tracey Chmielewski
F
30-39
5:32:06
59 46 Eric Hodges
M
40-49
5:34:24
60 14 Kate Quinn
F
40-49
5:35:14
61 15 Bonnelle Murphy
F
40-49
5:37:03
62 47 Martin Foltz
M
30-39
5:38:28
63 48 Richard Bellante
M
40-49
5:38:28
64 49 Ron Hubert
M
50-59
5:40:00
65 50 John Marshall
M
50-59
5:40:18
66 51 Hal Winton
M
60-69
5:40:18
67 52 George Velasco
M
40-49
5:41:32
68 16 Josephine Kajiwara
F
40-49
5:43:22
69 17 Dixie Madsen
F
50-59
5:45:18
70 53 William Gebbie
M
50-59
5:45:40
71 54 Gary Miller
M
50-59
5:45:40
72 55 Craig McClurg
M
40-49
5:46:27
73 18 Patricia Landis
F
50-59
5:47:00
74 19 Kristi DeVita-Grall
F
20-29
5:47:28
75 56 Robert Devita
M
60-69
5:49:44
76 57 Byron Nuthall
M
40-49
5:50:52
77 58 John Ingro
M
60-69
5:52:07
78 20 Kathy Harshburger
F
40-49
5:52:49
79 59 Dan Harshburger
M
40-49
5:52:49
80 60 William Dickey
M
50-59
5:53:05
81 61 Steven Pettit
M
40-49
5:54:38
82 62 Marc Sager
M
40-49
5:59:58
83 63 Stephen Frankum
M
50-59
6:00:00
84 21 Elizabeth Hodges
F
40-49
6:00:05
85 22 Betty Frankum
F
50-59
6:03:21
86 23 Nancy Shura-Dervin
F
40-49
6:05:15
87 24 Angie Habegger
F
20-29
6:11:35
88 25 Ilsebill Wolfe
F
50-59
6:11:38
89 64 John Lodarski
M
60-69
6:18:42
90 26 Chaennon Lyons
F
50-59
6:19:14
91 65 Doyle Hubbell
M
40-49
6:19:54
92 27 Heather Crook
F
20-29
6:28:30
93 28 Debbie Adams
F
20-29
6:28:31
94 29 Kathy Moore
F
30-39
6:35:19
95 30 Cassandra Johnson
F
40-49
6:35:22
96 66 Charles Wolfe
M
50-59
6:42:30
97 67 George Baker
M
40-49
6:48:12
98 68 Jurgen Ankenbrand
M
50-59
6:49:02
99 31 Patricia Devita
F
60-69
6:57:27
100 69 Oyvind Frock
M
60-69
7:05:10
101 70 John Davis
M
60-69
7:14:33
102 32 Esther Segura
F
50-59
7:14:50
103 71 Lance Tyler
M
40-49
7:17:19
104 33 Maria Mares
F
30-39
7:18:40
105 34 Susan Baker
F
50-59
8:05:27