Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Brent Backus
M
30-39
3:41:00
2 2 Bill Kissell
M
40-49
3:44:00
3 3 Mark Marcelli
M
30-39
3:50:00
4 4 Monte MacKey
M
30-39
3:55:00
5 5 Robert Ulloa
M
40-49
4:07:00
6 6 David Covey
M
30-39
4:11:00
7 7 Mark Chamley
M
40-49
4:14:00
8 1 Lorraine Gersitz
F
30-39
4:17:00
9 8 Wayne Petersen
M
30-39
4:18:00
10 9 Richard Fisher
M
40-49
4:22:00
11 10 Jeff Stevenson
M
40-49
4:24:00
12 11 Eric Kajiwara
M
40-49
4:26:00
13 12 Dan Harshburger
M
40-49
4:31:00
14 13 Bruce Guter
M
30-39
4:35:00
15 14 James Furnish
M
50-59
4:40:00
16 15 Jerry Bonds
M
40-49
4:41:00
17 16 Dennis Burge
M
50-59
4:43:00
18 2 Rose Ehman
F
30-39
4:48:00
19 17 Rodge Pruitt
M
40-49
4:48:00
20 18 Jan Gnass
M
40-49
4:48:00
21 19 David Saine
M
40-49
4:48:00
22 20 Don Haas
M
50-59
4:49:00
23 3 June Gessner
F
40-49
4:50:00
24 21 John Marshall
M
50-59
4:53:00
25 22 Dave Harvey
M
40-49
4:54:00
26 23 Marvin Powers
M
60-69
4:58:00
27 24 Phil Martin
M
40-49
5:02:00
28 25 Dan Dempster
M
40-49
5:05:00
29 26 Andrew Mitchell
M
40-49
5:08:00
30 27 Joe Magruder
M
40-49
5:08:00
31 28 Thomas Sakai
M
40-49
5:13:00
32 4 Maureen McGrath
F
30-39
5:17:00
33 29 Darrell Hatcher
M
30-39
5:17:00
34 30 John Jackson
M
30-39
5:17:00
35 31 Mike Rehorn
M
50-59
5:17:00
36 32 John Boland
M
40-49
5:20:00
37 33 Joe Profita
M
40-49
5:22:00
38 34 Joe Baldwin
M
40-49
5:24:00
39 35 Fred Nagelschmidt
M
60-69
5:25:00
40 36 Skip Bailey
M
40-49
5:28:00
41 37 Henry Canales
M
40-49
5:29:00
42 38 William Gebbie
M
50-59
5:29:00
43 5 Dixie Madsen
F
50-59
5:30:00
44 39 John Ingro
M
50-59
5:30:00
45 40 Gary Miller
M
50-59
5:31:00
46 41 Raymond Solis
M
30-39
5:34:00
47 6 Josephine Kajiwara
F
40-49
5:34:00
48 42 John E. Anderson
M
50-59
5:34:00
49 7 Nancy Tinker
F
40-49
5:37:00
50 43 George Velasco
M
40-49
5:42:00
51 44 Jack Rohde-Moe
M
60-69
5:42:00
52 8 Sue Lien
F
40-49
5:46:00
53 45 Marshall Fisher
M
50-59
5:46:00
54 9 Marilyn Rehorn
F
50-59
5:47:00
55 46 Mat McClain
M
20-29
5:48:00
56 10 Linda Whiting
F
40-49
5:48:00
57 11 Sharie Keyes
F
30-39
5:49:00
58 12 Bonnelle Murphy
F
40-49
5:49:00
59 47 Ray Morrow
M
50-59
5:53:00
60 48 Ron Hubert
M
50-59
5:55:00
61 13 Betty Frankum
F
50-59
5:55:00
62 49 Rob Mcnair
M
30-39
5:57:00
63 50 Jim Pinto
M
40-49
5:59:00
64 14 Kathy Harshburger
F
40-49
6:02:00
65 51 Stephen Frankum
M
50-59
6:02:00
66 52 Ronald Thomsen
M
40-49
6:04:00
67 15 Ilsebill Wolfe
F
50-59
6:04:00
68 53 William Dickey
M
50-59
6:11:00
69 54 Charles Wolfe
M
50-59
6:16:00
70 55 John Lodarski
M
60-69
6:16:00
71 56 James LaBlanc
M
30-39
6:20:00
72 57 Frank De Lucia
M
50-59
6:31:00
73 16 Danita Shelton
F
30-39
6:40:00
74 58 Francis McClain
M
40-49
6:44:00
75 17 Kristi DeVita-Grall
F
20-29
6:46:00
76 18 Loree Gerboth
F
30-39
6:46:00
77 19 Paulette Schneider
F
40-49
6:46:00
78 20 Patricia Devita
F
50-59
6:47:00
79 59 Chuck Brannan
M
40-49
7:04:00
80 21 Carlene San Filippo
F
30-39
7:17:00
81 60 David Harrah
M
60-69
7:18:00