Sonoita, AZ
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Catlow Shipek
M
30-39
7:28:37
2 2 Brian Tinder
M
8:02:37
3 3 Doug Friman
M
8:17:30
4 4 Boone Ebel
M
8:35:34
5 5 Alan Osborne
M
9:14:27
6 6 Frederic Roberts
M
9:18:04
7 7 Ron Seifert
M
9:21:04
8 1 Sarah Dasher
F
9:22:20
9 8 Julius Drelick
M
9:24:02
10 9 Collin O'Bryant
M
9:31:05
11 10 Eric Weeden
M
9:32:14
12 11 John Mollenhour
M
9:35:59
13 12 Adrian Korosec
M
9:37:06
14 13 Chris Fall
M
9:37:50
15 14 John McLean
M
9:40:48
16 15 Mark Kirkby
M
9:43:01
17 16 Cory Hove
M
9:43:32
18 17 Jim Holmes
M
9:46:49
19 2 Cara Payne
F
9:54:18
20 18 Joseph Plassmann
M
9:54:37
21 19 Jay Danek
M
9:56:32
22 20 Ian MacKenzie
M
10:00:30
23 21 Stephen Leishman
M
10:03:02
24 22 Louie Telles
M
10:06:43
25 23 Neil Blake
M
10:06:43
26 24 Tom Gormley
M
10:14:18
27 3 Honey Albrecht
F
10:17:06
28 25 Jerry Riddick
M
10:21:11
29 4 Pam Reed
F
10:25:22
30 5 Susy Bacal
F
10:28:38
31 26 Jon Roig
M
10:29:04
32 27 Ty Workman
M
10:40:05
33 28 Mike Bridschge
M
10:44:35
34 29 Ken Greco
M
10:49:13
35 30 Brian Janezic
M
10:49:33
36 31 Todd Schultz
M
10:51:54
37 32 Randy Sooter
M
10:54:58
38 33 Harry Fagg
M
10:57:04
39 34 Andy Krebs
M
10:57:58
40 35 Timothy Stackhouse
M
11:02:24
41 36 Tim Widener
M
11:04:17
42 37 Dean Hansen
M
11:13:32
43 38 Jerry Portelli
M
11:14:15
44 39 Glenn Vencill
M
11:15:50
45 40 Gregory Myracle
M
11:18:36
46 6 Deborah Hamberlin
F
11:20:39
47 41 Brett Dombrova
M
11:23:43
48 7 Renee Stevens
F
11:25:03
49 42 Dan Unrast
M
11:25:14
50 43 John Luckwitz
M
11:31:52
51 44 Brian Bindschadler
M
11:38:28
52 45 Daniel Gabalski
M
11:39:43
53 46 Ed Jelmberg
M
11:40:39
54 47 Christopher Avery
M
11:41:01
55 8 Wendy Vanasco
F
11:41:11
56 48 Steve Hughes
M
11:42:00
57 49 David Wirth
M
11:45:31
58 9 Maren Hopkins
F
11:47:15
59 50 Justin Peschka
M
11:47:18
60 10 Laura Nagy
F
11:47:46
61 51 Dan Brenden
M
60-69
11:48:59
62 52 Lito Silla
M
11:49:45
63 53 Mark Mackenzie
M
11:51:26
64 11 Margaret Gordon
F
11:51:26
65 54 Greg Heden
M
11:51:43
66 55 Nicholas Cathey
M
11:53:21
67 12 Carin Schmidt
F
11:54:10
68 56 Bob Redwanc
M
11:54:11
69 57 Russ Johnson
M
11:55:39
70 58 Erik Jacobsen
M
11:58:43
71 59 Shawn Pfunder
M
12:01:06
72 60 Ian Maddieson
M
12:02:33
73 13 Julie Arter
F
12:05:48
74 61 Randy Wojno
M
12:09:35
75 14 Alyson Thibodeau
F
12:11:05
76 62 Wayne Coates
M
12:12:10
77 63 Chuck Williamson
M
12:12:40
78 64 Stephen Alt
M
12:16:38
79 15 Margaret Dehesse
F
12:16:40
80 16 Diane Labban
F
12:23:17
81 65 Jim Blanchard
M
12:27:49
82 66 Christopher Steele
M
12:37:45
83 17 Elise Harrington
F
12:40:18
84 67 Ryan Reed
M
12:46:35
85 18 Scout Phillips
F
12:51:43
86 68 Kamran Talattof
M
12:54:52
87 69 Karl Groll
M
13:02:20
88 70 Joe Creer
M
13:04:15
89 19 Colleen Shehan-Bakewell
F
13:07:38
90 20 Kathleen Caslow
F
13:07:38
91 71 Scott Verwolf
M
13:09:20
92 72 Benjamin Gilman
M
13:14:44
93 21 Dawn Long
F
13:16:30
94 22 Amy Rasor
F
13:16:33
95 73 Karl Tunberg
M
13:16:34
96 23 Susan Gardner
F
13:21:47
97 74 Gene Joseph
M
13:22:45
98 75 Joseph Rizza
M
60-69
13:23:55
99 76 Michael Miller
M
13:26:45
100 24 Kimberly Miller
F
13:26:45
101 77 John Osuch
M
13:30:04
102 78 Donald O'Dell
M
13:36:16
103 79 Jim Sweet
M
13:39:56
104 80 John Palmer
M
13:39:57
105 25 Kandi Karuza
F
13:47:41
106 81 James Alt
M
13:50:10
107 82 Thomas Alt
M
13:50:11
108 26 Demetra Reynolds
F
13:50:15
109 83 Daryl Teo
M
13:54:01
110 84 Joshua Otero
M
13:54:01
111 85 Rob Apple
M
50-59
14:16:53
112 27 Susan Donnelly
F
40-49
14:16:53
113 28 Sarah Cline
F
14:17:33
114 86 Steve Brown
M
14:17:35
115 87 Erics Glass
M
14:17:38
116 29 Dawn Bedwell
F
14:17:45
117 30 Anne Gazzaniga
F
14:40:35
118 88 Doug Tillman
M
14:45:25
119 31 Susie Vincent
F
15:14:04
120 32 Kathy Stoehr
F
15:14:04
121 33 Jane Cudney
F
15:22:15
122 89 Scott Scheff
M
15:40:33
123 90 Justin Brown
M
15:40:35
124 91 Gerald Bach
M
16:03:23
125 92 Joe Dana
M
16:05:35