Ochoco Trail Runs

Prineville, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Colton Gale
M
20-29
4:16:33
2 2 Matt Palilla
M
30-39
4:21:30
3 3 James Holk
M
30-39
4:28:20
4 4 James Southam
M
40-49
4:46:22
5 5 Peter Curran
M
40-49
5:02:57
6 6 Kurt Smet
M
30-39
5:09:06
7 7 Drew Roberts
M
40-49
5:09:50
8 1 Britta Clark
F
20-29
5:11:47
9 8 Tyler Wilson
M
20-29
5:15:20
10 2 Jessica Lamanna
F
30-39
5:21:16
11 9 Lance Waltjen
M
40-49
5:29:50
12 10 Garrett Dudley
M
30-39
5:32:52
13 11 Mark Wheeler
M
50-59
5:33:54
14 3 Allison Macsas
F
30-39
5:46:14
15 12 Matthieu Lafl├Ęche
M
30-39
5:47:47
16 4 Laura Pryor
F
30-39
5:49:19
17 13 Scott Covington
M
30-39
6:04:30
18 14 Sam Plotkin
M
20-29
6:07:53
19 5 Lindsay Hunter
F
30-39
6:11:49
20 15 Max Millslagle
M
20-29
6:18:06
21 16 Ethan Matty
M
20-29
6:21:10
22 6 Tish Hora
F
40-49
6:28:47
23 17 David Westbrrook
M
50-59
6:33:13
24 7 Meg Buddle
F
20-29
6:37:01
25 8 Michele Desilva
F
30-39
6:37:06
26 18 Ben Howard
M
30-39
6:37:52
27 19 Andrew Sandri
M
40-49
6:39:13
28 20 Charles Finn
M
40-49
6:39:56
29 9 Kristy Hall
F
30-39
6:41:14
30 10 Sarah Ostaszewski
F
20-29
6:49:10
31 11 Olivia Otto
F
20-29
6:52:30
32 21 David Roy
M
60-69
6:53:07
33 22 Michael Henson
M
40-49
6:56:56
34 12 Heather Whitlock
F
40-49
6:58:58
35 13 Christina Vincent
F
40-49
7:01:18
36 23 Scott Gatherum
M
30-39
7:02:34
37 14 Megan Marie
F
30-39
7:02:52
38 24 Dustin Tinney
M
30-39
7:02:52
39 25 Victor Harris
M
60-69
7:04:19
40 15 Arianna Tourtellot
F
20-29
7:13:03
41 26 Jeff Kerr
M
40-49
7:14:47
42 27 James King
M
20-29
7:19:15
43 16 Katy Foster
F
20-29
7:19:15
44 28 Elliot Steene
M
<20
7:25:39
45 29 Johan Steene
M
40-49
7:25:42
46 17 Cheri Redwine
F
50-59
7:34:58
47 18 Amanda Toms
F
20-29
7:36:47
48 30 Mitsuhiko Iwasaki
M
40-49
7:39:17
49 19 Bonnie Wright
F
40-49
7:41:24
50 31 Shane Truskolaski
M
30-39
7:41:28
51 20 Julie Stead
F
30-39
7:41:37
52 21 Dana Pabst
F
50-59
7:45:53
53 32 Jonathan Deininger
M
40-49
7:51:06
54 33 Wallly Fox
M
30-39
7:58:53
55 34 Perry Cortell
M
50-59
8:01:47
56 35 Benjamin Redwine
M
<20
8:11:36
57 36 Dominic Guinta
M
40-49
8:13:32
58 37 Bill Johnston
M
60-69
8:14:18
59 22 Cris Valerio
F
30-39
8:15:35
60 38 Greg Spike
M
70+
8:16:59
61 39 Mark Wright
M
50-59
8:26:26
62 23 Joan Tulett
F
50-59
8:31:27
63 24 Kathryn Holk
F
30-39
8:35:48
64 40 Kenric Craver
M
40-49
8:40:00
65 25 Lisa Guinta
F
40-49
8:40:24
66 41 Robert Davidson
M
30-39
8:44:27
67 42 Tom Atkins
M
40-49
8:47:27
68 26 Diane Pham
F
20-29
8:49:42
69 27 Wendy Foster
F
50-59
8:55:59
70 28 Emma Parker
F
20-29
9:04:31
71 29 Valerie Hewitt
F
50-59
9:04:48
72 43 Jared Hall
M
30-39
9:15:48
73 30 Marci Gannon
F
40-49
9:20:16
74 31 Tara Fritz
F
40-49
9:20:40
75 44 David Fritz
M
40-49
9:20:43
76 45 Ross Eshleman
M
30-39
9:25:58
77 32 Jennifer Fischer
F
30-39
11:16:36
78 46 Thomas Riley
M
50-59
13:18:57

Speedgoat

  • Jul 23, 2022
  • Snowbird Resort, UT
50 KM