Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Easton, WA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Matthew Urbanski
M
30-39
6:19:00
2 2 Kyle Hoang
M
40-49
7:08:00
3 3 Arthur Martineau
M
40-49
7:18:00
4 4 Ryan Dotson
M
40-49
7:20:00
5 5 Nate Hough-Snee
M
30-39
7:22:00
6 1 Kaytlyn Gerbin
F
20-29
7:25:00
7 6 Brian Snyder
M
40-49
7:43:00
8 7 Ely Gerbin
M
20-29
7:47:00
9 2 Stephanie Gundel
F
30-39
7:50:00
10 8 Maxim Kazitov
M
40-49
7:54:00
11 9 Kyota Konnai
M
30-39
7:57:00
12 10 Dale Peterson
M
40-49
7:59:00
13 11 Roni Kauri
M
40-49
8:19:00
14 12 George Orozco
M
40-49
8:21:00
15 3 Yitka Winn
F
20-29
8:21:00
16 13 Robert Lalus
M
40-49
8:23:00
17 14 Josh Golden
M
40-49
8:24:00
18 15 Trevor Griffith
M
40-49
8:25:00
19 16 Drew Williams
M
30-39
8:31:00
20 17 Christopher Barry
M
20-29
8:32:00
21 18 Nikolay Anikevich
M
30-39
8:46:00
22 4 Mari Kauri
F
40-49
8:46:00
23 19 Jason Bremer
M
40-49
8:48:00
24 20 Tim Stroh
M
50-59
9:10:00
25 21 Seth Wolpin
M
40-49
9:18:00
26 22 Marcus Duda
M
20-29
9:24:00
27 23 John Fiddler
M
50-59
9:36:00
28 24 Joachim Damstrom
M
40-49
9:43:00
29 25 David Mayo
M
40-49
9:43:00
30 26 Daniel Letzler
M
40-49
9:46:00
31 27 Richard Benoit
M
40-49
9:57:00
32 5 Emily Halnon
F
30-39
9:58:00
33 28 Francis Agboton
M
40-49
9:59:00
34 29 Jean-Michel Fouard
M
40-49
10:00:00
35 30 Terry Gardiner
M
60-69
10:00:00
36 31 Pablo Cabrera
M
40-49
10:02:00
37 32 Chris Gatten
M
40-49
10:03:00
38 33 Brandon Lott
M
40-49
10:03:00
39 34 Matt Newton
M
40-49
10:03:00
40 35 Kyle Baird
M
40-49
10:08:00
41 6 Sarah McCroy
F
20-29
10:11:00
42 36 Glen Mangiantini
M
50-59
10:22:00
43 7 Monica Ochs
F
40-49
10:23:00
44 37 Garrett Skinner
M
30-39
10:27:00
45 38 Andrew Oconnor
M
30-39
10:29:00
46 8 Gretchen Walla
F
30-39
10:32:00
47 9 Hideko Opperman
F
40-49
10:50:00
48 39 Ray Siegrist
M
50-59
10:50:00
49 10 Jennifer Shultis
F
40-49
10:59:00
50 11 Linda Barton-Robbins
F
30-39
11:03:00
51 12 Christel Elliott
F
30-39
11:20:00
52 40 Michael Yadrick
M
40-49
11:38:00
53 13 Angela Wilder
F
40-49
11:54:00
54 14 Karen Wiggins
F
50-59
12:04:00
55 41 Rob Smith
M
50-59
12:28:00
56 42 Ian Burton
M
30-39
12:32:00
57 15 Deborah Gardner
F
50-59
13:00:00