Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Leesport, PA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Justin Scheid
M
30-39
4:01:01
2 2 Peter Weida
M
20-29
4:08:19
3 3 Brandon Talisesky
M
20-29
4:10:50
4 4 Marc Lugo
M
20-29
4:22:24
5 5 Stefano Ruzza
M
30-39
4:33:24
6 6 Cem Aslan
M
40-49
4:34:18
7 7 Nicholas Wirz
M
30-39
4:34:21
8 8 Zackary Sanders
M
20-29
4:43:28
9 9 Stephen England
M
40-49
4:43:56
10 10 Barry Main
M
30-39
4:46:06
11 11 Christopher Kroninger
M
40-49
4:56:31
12 12 Daniel Rodgers
M
30-39
4:56:50
13 13 Skip Alderson
M
40-49
4:57:11
14 14 Cyril Garcia
M
20-29
4:59:24
15 15 Eric Folkins
M
50-59
5:02:02
16 16 Dave Gilbert
M
40-49
5:02:16
17 17 Justin Lewandowski
M
30-39
5:03:00
18 18 Dan Speirs
M
40-49
5:04:14
19 1 Justyna Wilson
F
40-49
5:05:01
20 19 Chris Pabian
M
40-49
5:06:32
21 20 Jimmy Caputo
M
30-39
5:11:38
22 21 Jim Lawruk
M
40-49
5:17:42
23 2 Cassandra Tripaldi
F
30-39
5:21:34
24 22 Kevin Scott
M
30-39
5:26:45
25 23 Matthew Engler
M
40-49
5:29:42
26 24 Sergiy Chepyshev
M
30-39
5:32:34
27 25 Terence O'Reilly
M
20-29
5:33:42
28 26 Alexander Gordon
M
20-29
5:33:58
29 27 Patrick Durante
M
30-39
5:36:06
30 28 Bill Tryon
M
40-49
5:40:45
31 3 Erin Jaskiewicz
F
30-39
5:42:02
32 29 Jason Friedman
M
30-39
5:56:52
33 30 Sony Sawad
M
40-49
5:57:45
34 31 Noah Sumner
M
<20
6:01:35
35 32 Matthew Leocha
M
30-39
6:02:23
36 33 Sean Woodrow
M
50-59
6:02:34
37 34 Greg Arampatzis
M
30-39
6:07:01
38 35 Zach Geiple
M
30-39
6:09:45
39 4 Stephanie Kershner
F
30-39
6:10:04
40 36 Bryan Ehnstrom
M
30-39
6:10:39
41 37 Alan Johnson
M
50-59
6:13:28
42 38 Zachary Rex
M
20-29
6:13:55
43 39 Benjamin Shirk
M
30-39
6:14:03
44 40 Andrey Prihodko
M
40-49
6:15:08
45 41 Ben Schrei
M
30-39
6:18:31
46 42 Bob Law
M
50-59
6:23:37
47 43 Jim Nash
M
60-69
6:23:50
48 44 Chris Engels
M
40-49
6:24:16
49 45 Troy Horner
M
40-49
6:25:27
50 46 Pedro Soto
M
40-49
6:28:04
51 47 Chris Bartoli
M
30-39
6:29:32
52 48 Alexander Hagen-Weis
M
30-39
6:29:54
53 5 Elaine Acosta
F
40-49
6:30:40
54 49 Mitchell Hajdak
M
40-49
6:32:17
55 50 Glenn Trimboli
M
50-59
6:33:35
56 6 Shobha Sidigonde
F
30-39
6:34:25
57 51 Bryan Vega
M
30-39
6:34:27
58 52 Joel Cervantes
M
20-29
6:34:33
59 53 Tadd Bindas
M
20-29
6:36:02
60 54 Jason Karpinski
M
30-39
6:38:11
61 55 Vladimir Gusiatnikov
M
40-49
6:38:29
62 7 Iveta Blazej
F
50-59
6:40:35
63 56 Tyler Hinnendael
M
20-29
6:44:18
64 57 Jeremy Hand
M
40-49
6:44:24
65 58 David Wood
M
50-59
6:47:06
66 8 Hannah Ritch
F
40-49
6:47:09
67 9 Tawny Heselpoth
F
30-39
6:50:41
68 59 Mike McCauley
M
50-59
6:51:23
69 60 Jim Schwalm
M
40-49
6:51:25
70 10 Shannon Gay
F
40-49
6:53:50
71 61 Jeff Piscopo
M
40-49
6:54:53
72 62 Andrew Messina
M
40-49
6:55:32
73 11 Kati Dalton
F
30-39
6:56:36
74 63 Nicholas Rivera
M
30-39
7:04:01
75 12 Mary Dimaggio
F
30-39
7:05:48
76 64 Robert Stenzel
M
60-69
7:06:24
77 65 Scott Myers
M
40-49
7:07:05
78 13 Deirdre Schoenfelder
F
40-49
7:10:09
79 66 Eric Shields
M
30-39
7:12:32
80 67 Ray Delacruz
M
40-49
7:12:40
81 14 Leigh Anne Crouthamel
F
30-39
7:13:19
82 68 Don Cabrera
M
50-59
7:13:47
83 15 Kristina Ryan
F
40-49
7:14:30
84 69 Jason Sumner
M
40-49
7:20:44
85 16 Mardiny Ung
F
50-59
7:22:34
86 70 Rob Ridgeway
M
40-49
7:22:34
87 71 Christopher Andrews
M
50-59
7:25:37
88 72 Kevin Zuech
M
40-49
7:26:39
89 73 Andrew Schreiner
M
40-49
7:33:07
90 17 Eleanor Boyce
F
20-29
7:35:14
91 74 Rich Coogan
M
30-39
7:40:18
92 75 Michael San Fillippo
M
40-49
7:41:38
93 18 Anna Miglio
F
30-39
7:47:35
94 76 Brice Clapp
M
20-29
7:49:38
95 77 Stephen Crawford
M
30-39
7:52:02
96 78 Bob Moss
M
40-49
7:59:44
97 19 Gladys Becerra
F
40-49
8:04:11
98 79 Danny Cabrera
M
40-49
8:08:20
99 20 Doree Lyne
F
40-49
8:09:12
100 80 Ryan Trimmer
M
40-49
8:10:59
101 81 Paul Levine
M
40-49
8:16:43
102 82 Kevin Burns
M
30-39
8:16:45
103 83 Brock Cahoon
M
30-39
8:21:35
104 84 Joseph McCardell
M
40-49
8:27:09
105 85 Kevin Long
M
50-59
8:28:15
106 86 Thomas Marino
M
50-59
8:34:54
107 87 Paul Shaner
M
40-49
8:51:11