Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Timothy Lake, OR
The money shot, with Mt. Hood
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Andre' Michaud
M
30-39
7:55:31
2 2 Val Buckmaster
M
50-59
7:56:25
3 3 Clarence Wiens
M
40-49
8:12:27
4 4 John Price
M
40-49
8:14:46
5 5 Mark Reudink
M
30-39
8:15:35
6 6 Drake Tollenaar
M
30-39
8:17:44
7 7 Cian Montgomery
M
30-39
8:18:04
8 8 Cougarbait Eyerly
M
40-49
8:23:47
9 1 Penny McDermott
F
30-39
8:24:39
10 9 Richard Bae
M
30-39
8:24:43
11 10 Todd Temple
M
30-39
8:27:11
12 11 Brock Gibbs
M
30-39
8:31:53
13 2 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
30-39
8:32:39
14 3 Kelly Cronin
F
20-29
8:34:21
15 12 Eric Herdman
M
30-39
8:38:09
16 4 Christel Elliott
F
20-29
8:38:13
17 5 Van Phan
F
30-39
8:42:22
18 13 Mark McDermot
M
40-49
8:46:44
19 14 Mike Burke
M
50-59
8:48:00
20 15 Chip Collins
M
40-49
8:51:51
21 16 Allen Boyce
M
50-59
8:55:21
22 17 Robert Towne
M
50-59
8:59:14
23 18 Thomas Riley
M
40-49
8:59:15
24 19 Karl Hoagland
M
40-49
9:01:45
25 20 Scott Leonard
M
30-39
9:02:53
26 21 Scott Cheers
M
30-39
9:07:06
27 22 Joe Lee
M
40-49
9:08:49
28 6 Caroline Klug
F
40-49
9:11:58
29 23 Colin Cigarran
M
30-39
9:12:12
30 24 Larry Carroll
M
60-69
9:13:24
31 25 Jeff Foisy
M
30-39
9:13:43
32 26 Scott Glogovac
M
50-59
9:22:02
33 27 Daniel Waltz
M
40-49
9:22:26
34 28 Dana Bandy
M
50-59
9:22:32
35 29 Peter Stocking
M
30-39
9:23:22
36 30 Nelson Snyder
M
30-39
9:24:46
37 31 Robert Cowan
M
40-49
9:28:36
38 32 Moe Codino
M
30-39
9:28:47
39 33 Kyly McMurray
M
40-49
9:29:06
40 7 Anne Crispino-Taylor
F
40-49
9:37:11
41 8 Anna Bates
F
40-49
9:41:08
42 34 Herb Reeves
M
50-59
9:45:24
43 9 Tina Ure
F
40-49
9:45:34
44 35 Steven Boyenger
M
30-39
9:47:20
45 36 Eric Troska
M
20-29
9:49:19
46 37 Peter Idema
M
50-59
9:55:17
47 10 Michele Adams
F
30-39
9:55:35
48 38 Leif Rustvold
M
30-39
9:56:45
49 39 Jeff Loen
M
40-49
9:57:39
50 40 Clem Lacava
M
50-59
9:57:53
51 41 Joel Dippold
M
40-49
10:02:53
52 11 Janelle Klaser
F
30-39
10:03:35
53 42 Brian Monson
M
40-49
10:04:55
54 12 Carilyn Johnson
F
30-39
10:06:15
55 43 Salvador Almeida
M
40-49
10:06:16
56 44 James Neal
M
20-29
10:08:14
57 45 Jim Rudig
M
30-39
10:12:03
58 46 Ryan Frazer
M
30-39
10:12:58
59 13 Karen Gnass
F
40-49
10:16:02
60 47 Bill Davenport
M
30-39
10:16:08
61 14 Megan Zetter
F
20-29
10:23:03
62 48 Jeff Landers
M
30-39
10:23:06
63 49 Bob Crowley
M
40-49
10:29:18
64 50 Ben Holmes
M
40-49
10:30:19
65 51 Dave Remington
M
60-69
10:34:37
66 52 Ben Elmer
M
50-59
10:35:40
67 53 Jerry Duncan
M
60-69
10:37:28
68 15 Tracy Elmore
F
40-49
10:38:27
69 16 Susan Kokesh
F
30-39
10:38:39
70 54 Clyde The Glide Aker
M
50-59
10:40:15
71 17 Dana Kirkwood-Watts
F
30-39
10:41:57
72 55 Greg Norrander
M
30-39
10:41:57
73 56 Michael Farrell
M
40-49
10:42:06
74 57 Jeffrey Weber
M
20-29
10:45:33
75 58 Patrick Perry
M
40-49
10:47:19
76 59 Trent Schultz
M
30-39
10:51:49
77 60 David Alavi
M
40-49
10:52:37
78 61 Coleen Peterson
M
50-59
10:55:43
79 62 Dan Harshburger
M
50-59
11:01:03
80 63 Peter Fish
M
70+
11:02:14
81 64 Jeff Perry
M
40-49
11:03:24
82 65 Steve Payne
M
50-59
11:04:55
83 66 Bruce Mauldin
M
50-59
11:13:36
84 67 Tom Pelsor
M
60-69
11:16:28
85 68 Thomas Craven
M
50-59
11:37:28
86 69 Steven Maas
M
40-49
11:40:17
87 70 Stan Ostrom
M
60-69
11:41:12
88 71 Paul Stewart
M
40-49
11:41:12
89 72 Robert K Taylor
M
40-49
11:44:19
90 73 Ken Briggs
M
50-59
11:46:59
91 74 Fausto Rowlan
M
40-49
11:50:53
92 18 Lynne Werner
F
50-59
11:52:41
93 75 Malia Merriss-Devine
M
30-39
11:56:45
94 19 Pamela Harlow
F
30-39
12:03:39
95 20 Karen Guenther
F
40-49
12:25:25
96 76 Michael King
M
40-49
12:28:42
97 21 Nancy Macinnis
F
50-59
12:29:32
98 77 Ben Tesdahl
M
50-59
12:39:19
99 22 Ruth Balf
F
50-59
13:28:28
100 23 Vicki Griffiths
F
60-69
13:56:23
101 24 Barbara Macklow
F
70+
13:56:23
102 78 E. David Granum
M
50-59
14:30:00