Blue River, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 John Ticer
M
40-49
3:43:35
2 2 Craig Thornley
M
40-49
3:59:32
3 3 William Emerson
M
40-49
4:01:09
4 4 Tim Turk
M
30-39
4:11:16
5 5 Ted Russo
M
40-49
4:18:23
6 6 Jeff Phillips
M
30-39
4:21:33
7 7 Phil Orlowski
M
40-49
4:21:40
8 8 Mike Tyler
M
30-39
4:23:14
9 1 Rachel Atchley
F
40-49
4:28:46
10 9 Tom Atkins
M
30-39
4:33:57
11 10 Gary Stott
M
40-49
4:35:56
12 11 Heike McNeil
M
30-39
4:36:35
13 12 Christian Beck
M
30-39
4:37:41
14 13 Quentin Phillips
M
40-49
4:38:12
15 14 Brian Price
M
30-39
4:40:48
16 15 Eugene Trahern
M
40-49
4:44:36
17 2 Kami Semick
F
30-39
4:47:49
18 16 Ed Willson
M
50-59
4:47:49
19 17 Mark Humphreys
M
40-49
4:49:09
20 18 Scott Stemple
M
30-39
4:49:10
21 19 Jim Stark
M
40-49
4:53:55
22 20 Bob Harms
M
40-49
4:54:42
23 3 Karen Louise White
F
40-49
4:54:52
24 4 Linda Samet
F
30-39
4:55:25
25 21 Jerry Lentz
M
40-49
4:56:06
26 22 Jeff Borne
M
30-39
4:56:40
27 5 Eva Lust-Wright
F
30-39
4:58:40
28 23 Scott Leonard
M
30-39
4:59:26
29 24 Tom Delegarde
M
30-39
5:03:30
30 6 Carol Stuhley
F
40-49
5:05:52
31 7 Theresa Schut
F
30-39
5:06:56
32 8 Wendy Simmons
F
30-39
5:08:14
33 25 Craig Hemmens
M
40-49
5:15:58
34 9 Caroline Klug
F
30-39
5:16:05
35 26 Colby Phillips
M
20-29
5:16:28
36 27 Larry Carroll
M
60-69
5:16:52
37 10 Ester Ceja
F
20-29
5:20:44
38 11 Anna Bates
F
40-49
5:29:27
39 12 Justine Miani
F
40-49
5:29:37
40 28 Jonathan Deininger
M
30-39
5:29:37
41 29 Peter Stocking
M
20-29
5:30:44
42 30 Scott Diamond
M
40-49
5:34:25
43 13 Kim McGill
F
40-49
5:34:55
44 31 Dave Castillo
M
30-39
5:36:53
45 14 Kelly Albers
F
20-29
5:37:32
46 32 Lee Fields
M
60-69
5:37:59
47 33 Bill Montgomery
M
40-49
5:38:08
48 34 Gary Richwine
M
50-59
5:38:15
49 35 Steve Cooper
M
50-59
5:40:00
50 15 Laura Cesar
F
20-29
5:41:14
51 36 Dude Spellings
M
30-39
5:44:16
52 37 Brent Heikkila
M
30-39
5:47:22
53 16 Carrie Coil
F
40-49
5:47:54
54 38 Jon Gnass
M
40-49
5:50:29
55 39 Curt Ringstad
M
50-59
5:50:30
56 17 Tanya Hoff
F
30-39
5:52:38
56 18 Mary Riehl
F
30-39
5:52:38
58 19 Cindy Naffziger
F
40-49
5:54:44
59 20 Liz Kellogg
F
50-59
5:55:00
60 40 Wayne Farrar
M
50-59
5:58:40
61 21 Beki Ries-Montgomery
F
40-49
6:02:15
62 23 Barbara Ringstad
F
40-49
6:02:35
62 22 Karen Gnass
F
40-49
6:02:35
64 24 Liz Mitchell
F
30-39
6:02:52
65 41 Ralph Goldstein
M
50-59
6:03:40
66 25 Shannon Sornson
F
30-39
6:04:03
67 42 Jim Evarts
M
30-39
6:04:04
68 26 Alison McBroom
F
30-39
6:04:05
69 43 Pierce Cornelius
M
70+
6:06:46
70 44 Fritz Pieper
M
30-39
6:07:20
71 45 Mike Maynard
M
30-39
6:08:27
72 46 Steve Loitz
M
40-49
6:09:39
73 27 Connie Graham
F
40-49
6:10:30
73 47 Mark Vomocil
M
50-59
6:10:30
75 28 Heather Price
F
30-39
6:10:32
76 29 Desiree Johnson
F
20-29
6:13:45
77 30 Monika Gold
F
30-39
6:14:22
77 31 Melanie Rene
F
50-59
6:14:22
79 48 David Chase
M
50-59
6:14:45
80 49 Scott Kruis
M
40-49
6:18:30
81 50 Chris Embury
M
40-49
6:25:00
82 32 Rachel Landon
F
30-39
6:27:37
83 51 Dave Stram
M
40-49
6:31:36
84 33 Laurie Thornley
F
30-39
6:35:14
85 34 Melissa Berman
F
50-59
6:37:56
86 35 Judy Richwine
F
60-69
6:41:10
87 36 Ruthie Heikkila
F
30-39
6:48:41
88 37 Lisa Kelsch-Bangert
F
40-49
6:55:35
89 38 Kamil Kerstenetsky
F
20-29
7:01:00
90 52 Thomas Alexander
M
60-69
7:31:49
91 53 Bill Sundermeier
M
40-49
7:08:26
92 54 Bob Boss
M
60-69
7:08:53
93 39 Karon Vanwinkel
F
40-49
8:00:40
94 55 Jeral Godfrey
M
60-69
8:05:40
95 56 Egon Harasser
M
70+
8:18:30
96 57 Sean Harrasser
M
30-39
8:18:30