Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Blue River, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Todd Braje
M
3:35:59
2 2 Jeremy Tolman
M
3:39:20
3 3 Thomas Crawford
M
3:50:44
4 4 Lanny Gower
M
3:55:16
5 5 John Ticer
M
3:56:10
6 6 Hunter Bennett-Daggett
M
4:02:48
7 7 Drew Bryenton
M
4:05:42
8 8 Raille Wilson
M
4:07:26
9 9 Mike Rosling
M
4:09:31
10 10 Eric Poole
M
4:13:34
11 11 Tom Payne
M
4:16:02
12 12 Jonathan Mitchell
M
4:17:57
13 13 Jeff Larson
M
4:19:33
14 14 Win Goodbody
M
4:20:39
15 15 Jc Callans
M
40-49
4:22:20
16 16 Jerry Mark
M
4:22:20
17 1 Stephanie Crawford
F
4:23:06
18 17 Ken Sinclair
M
4:23:27
19 18 Scott Leonard
M
4:25:08
20 19 Mikio Miyazoe
M
4:25:52
21 2 Denise Bourassa
F
40-49
4:26:29
22 20 Todd Temple
M
4:30:16
23 21 Greg Mueller
M
4:36:13
24 22 Michael Taylor
M
4:37:16
25 23 Richard Wensel
M
4:38:30
26 24 Jeff Phillips
M
4:39:13
27 25 William Kalenius
M
4:41:32
28 3 Emily Kalenius
F
4:41:32
29 26 Ryan Zastrow
M
4:45:20
30 27 Robert Nelly
M
4:46:21
31 28 Gerhard Behrens
M
4:47:11
32 29 Brad Bond
M
4:48:05
33 4 Melissa Norland
F
4:48:06
34 30 Steve Trautwein
M
4:49:00
35 31 Jamie Hardwick
M
4:51:58
36 32 Wayne Whiting
M
4:53:41
37 33 Mark Dahl
M
4:54:21
38 34 Kevin Myers
M
5:01:27
39 35 Joe Moll
M
5:04:24
40 36 John Zeier
M
5:04:25
41 37 Jim Campbell
M
5:05:28
42 38 Cory Winar
M
5:06:18
43 39 Jonathan Seiber
M
5:08:19
44 5 Alexis Smouik
F
5:09:25
45 40 Joe Mosley
M
5:11:00
46 41 Frank Schnekenburger
M
5:11:53
47 42 Guy Boulanger
M
5:12:04
48 43 Paul Stewart
M
5:13:24
49 6 Cindy Naffziger
F
5:14:07
50 7 Julie Thomas
F
5:14:49
51 44 Steve Sexton
M
5:15:25
52 45 Clay Hawthorn
M
5:24:59
53 46 Bryan Wilhelm
M
5:25:30
54 47 Steven Walker
M
5:28:11
55 48 David Dickson
M
5:29:14
56 49 John St. Claire
M
5:29:23
57 50 Christian Beck
M
5:30:22
58 51 Mark Porter
M
5:32:36
59 52 Aaron Sullivan
M
5:34:02
60 53 Dave Stevenson
M
5:35:15
61 8 Anne Miller
F
5:37:40
62 54 Ayren Spinner
M
5:37:47
63 55 Mark Kacmarcik
M
5:37:59
64 9 Amanda Darlak
F
5:39:39
65 56 Clyde The Glide Aker
M
5:39:58
66 10 Monica Hunsberger
F
5:40:39
67 57 Kirby Kanada
M
5:43:44
68 58 Scott Kruis
M
5:44:01
69 59 Al Macinnis
M
5:44:48
70 60 Scott Noble
M
5:45:42
71 11 Jennifer Callans
F
5:47:25
72 12 Shannon Holt
F
5:47:28
73 13 Jacquie Sebulsky
F
5:50:00
74 14 Kathryn Irwin
F
5:52:12
75 61 Bret Henry
M
5:54:24
76 15 Gayle Vanderford
F
5:57:56
77 16 Martha Rockey
F
50-59
5:57:57
78 62 Randall Law
M
5:57:58
79 17 Tonya Olson
F
6:02:07
80 18 Betty Wagner
F
6:02:39
81 19 Cheri Redwine
F
6:03:25
82 63 Robert Mow
M
6:03:42
83 20 Hannah Gosnell Schnieder
F
6:03:45
84 21 Rebecca Dusseau
F
6:03:51
85 64 Scott James
M
6:05:36
86 22 Liz Kellogg
F
6:06:03
87 23 Kamm Prongay
F
6:06:04
88 65 Robert Rodriguez
M
6:07:37
89 24 Keely Linn
F
6:09:04
90 66 Steven Greuel
M
6:10:03
91 25 Amber Smith
F
6:10:06
92 67 Chris Jensen
M
6:11:04
93 26 Kelly Gram
F
6:13:42
94 68 Steve Payne
M
50-59
6:17:42
95 27 Carolyn Hennessey
F
6:17:56
96 28 Nancy Macinnis
F
6:19:41
97 69 Ed Willson
M
6:19:46
98 70 Steve Cooper
M
50-59
6:21:15
99 29 Caitlin Strickland
F
6:22:02
100 71 Jason Flippen
M
6:22:22
101 30 Julie Pendelton
F
6:22:22
102 72 John Maroney
M
6:23:54
103 73 Jeral Godfrey
M
6:24:28
104 74 Edmund Low
M
6:24:55
105 31 Lissa Simis
F
6:26:13
106 32 Lori Fillman
F
6:26:30
107 33 Tia Bodington
F
6:28:37
108 34 Sharon Mosley
F
6:28:57
109 35 Lura Wilhelm
F
6:29:08
110 75 Dan Kehrein
M
6:29:21
111 36 Monika Gold
F
6:31:32
112 76 Glen Lavers
M
6:32:58
113 77 James Ridlington
M
6:35:22
114 78 Darin Swanson
M
6:39:22
115 37 Melinda Hoeye
F
6:40:39
116 38 Sue Stillman Linja
F
6:43:36
117 39 Rebecca Ries-Montgomery
F
6:43:47
118 79 Dave Castillo
M
6:45:49
119 80 Miles Lilly
M
6:48:32
120 40 Soma Lilly
F
6:48:33
121 41 Lori Figone
F
6:49:52
122 42 Laurie Thornley
F
6:54:43
123 81 Todd Thompson
M
40-49
6:57:52
124 82 Eric Underwood
M
6:58:16
125 43 Tracy Strub
F
6:59:37
126 44 Laurie Thomas
F
6:59:53
127 45 Marilyn Bailey
F
7:02:24
128 46 Gail Henry
F
7:03:31
129 83 Eilis Ferguson
M
7:06:14
130 84 Todd Glender
M
7:06:29
131 85 Ben Renich
M
7:06:29
132 47 Sharon Evans
F
50-59
7:09:26
133 48 Patricia Wigney
F
7:11:44
134 49 Lauren Herbert
F
7:12:50
135 86 Dale Evans
M
7:14:49
136 50 Dana Kirkwood-Watts
F
7:19:50
137 51 Mandy Lund
F
7:20:43
138 87 Kelly Woodke
M
7:27:24
139 88 David Elliott
M
7:31:52
140 52 Trisha Swanson
F
7:37:49
141 89 Jim Hawley
M
7:40:31
142 53 Lola Johnson
F
7:46:32
143 54 Andrea Hitz
F
7:48:45
144 55 Patti Kemper
F
8:06:39
145 90 John Kemper
M
8:13:13
146 56 Mindy Widmer
F
8:19:40
147 91 Rick Retzman
M
9:04:30