Marquette, MI
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Scott Kentner
M
20-29
9:13:30
2 2 Brian Klug
M
30-39
9:38:23
3 3 Paul Hagan
M
30-39
9:39:44
4 4 Jeff Vander Kooi
M
40-49
10:24:06
5 1 Kelly Tyrrell
F
30-39
10:25:26
6 2 Abby Potts
F
20-29
10:41:45
7 5 Greg Ryan
M
30-39
10:53:29
8 6 Joshua Tueting
M
30-39
10:57:31
9 7 Ryan Richert
M
30-39
11:05:05
10 8 Brian Burgess
M
30-39
11:12:42
11 3 Emily Larson
F
30-39
11:17:30
12 9 Erik Dahl
M
40-49
11:21:38
13 10 Alex Leitheiser
M
20-29
11:29:52
14 11 Matt Forney
M
40-49
11:33:57
15 4 Ashley Truan
F
30-39
11:35:31
16 5 Brooke Mueller
F
20-29
11:43:49
17 12 Alex Mueller
M
20-29
11:43:50
18 6 Rebecca Leahy
F
40-49
11:45:33
19 13 Phong Nguyen
M
30-39
11:54:34
20 14 Patrick Morris
M
30-39
11:54:49
21 15 Lewis Hayden
M
40-49
11:58:12
22 16 Robert Hill
M
40-49
12:00:49
23 17 Justin Lacosse
M
30-39
12:00:51
24 18 Timm Vedder
M
40-49
12:04:37
25 19 Chris Rozoff
M
40-49
12:05:55
26 20 Drew Castle
M
30-39
12:16:18
27 21 Brad Whitson
M
50-59
12:17:49
28 22 Bill Hansel
M
40-49
12:18:03
29 7 Katie Thompson
F
30-39
12:18:23
30 8 Nichole Mackey
F
20-29
12:22:41
31 9 Adrianne Warren
F
30-39
12:22:54
32 10 Ausra Butkeviciute
F
40-49
12:23:15
33 23 Nick Beukema
M
30-39
12:25:01
34 24 John Kotwick
M
30-39
12:27:54
35 25 Peter Burrill
M
50-59
12:28:17
36 26 Domonick Zanarini
M
30-39
12:29:19
37 27 James Barbour
M
40-49
12:30:07
38 28 Predrag Krkic
M
60-69
12:36:16
39 11 Stacey Weldon
F
40-49
12:39:29
40 29 Brian Steinberg
M
30-39
12:51:41
41 12 Laura Waldo
F
50-59
12:56:36
42 30 Marcus Taintor
M
30-39
13:02:52
43 31 Edgar Huerta
M
30-39
13:08:14
44 32 Caleb Larsen
M
30-39
13:09:29
45 13 Elizabeth Mitteer
F
30-39
13:10:33
46 33 Allan Schoenberg
M
50-59
13:13:32
47 34 Nathan Shubert
M
20-29
13:18:41
48 35 Clayton Snyder
M
40-49
13:21:55
49 36 Brian Keuning
M
40-49
13:30:05
50 37 Andrew Owings
M
40-49
13:31:17
51 38 Josh Harris
M
30-39
13:32:48
52 39 Brian Drendel
M
50-59
13:34:37
53 40 Mark Hutchinson
M
40-49
13:36:16
54 41 Seth Clayton
M
30-39
13:39:16
55 42 Kirk Kaufman
M
50-59
13:45:30
56 43 Eric Straka
M
50-59
13:49:34
57 44 James Brown
M
60-69
13:54:38
58 14 Cheryl Engfehr
F
30-39
13:57:09
59 15 Jenna Quicke
F
20-29
13:58:52
60 45 Jonathan Alsip
M
20-29
13:59:57
61 46 John Zientko
M
20-29
13:59:58
62 47 John Downing
M
30-39
14:02:10
63 48 Adam Fox
M
30-39
14:06:47
64 16 Laura Morris
F
30-39
14:07:17
65 49 Bill Sparling
M
60-69
14:12:59
66 17 Starr Phothirath
F
40-49
14:13:59
67 18 Kimberly Huntley
F
30-39
14:17:47
68 50 Scott Conklin
M
50-59
14:17:48
69 19 Robin Grapa
F
30-39
14:18:35
70 20 Missy Shaner
F
20-29
14:18:35
71 51 DJ Plaggemeyer
M
30-39
14:27:39
72 52 Mitch Brouwer
M
40-49
14:35:34
73 53 George Paffendorf
M
30-39
14:37:11
74 54 Kevin Green
M
40-49
14:40:25

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours