Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 William Weidman
M
20-29
4:37:00
2 2 Ginn White
M
30-39
4:38:00
3 3 Jonathan Cornibe
M
20-29
4:54:00
4 4 John Anderson
M
50-59
4:55:00
5 5 Fabrice Beaulieu
M
30-39
4:59:00
6 6 Paul Jacobs
M
30-39
5:07:00
7 7 Sean Andrish
M
40-49
5:11:00
8 1 Martha Nelson
F
30-39
5:11:00
9 8 Keith Knipling
M
30-39
5:12:00
10 9 Jack Anderson
M
30-39
5:20:00
11 2 Patricia Soumoff
F
30-39
5:20:00
12 10 Chris Daubert
M
40-49
5:21:00
13 11 Greg Zaruba
M
40-49
5:21:00
14 12 Gray Weaver
M
20-29
5:22:00
15 13 Jeff Holdaway
M
50-59
5:27:00
16 14 Andy Bacon
M
30-39
5:30:00
17 15 Carlos Castrillon
M
30-39
5:30:00
18 3 Alexandra Petersen
F
30-39
5:33:00
19 16 Miguel Perez
M
30-39
5:35:42
20 17 Rob Colenso
M
30-39
5:38:00
21 18 Mark Prescott
M
50-59
5:38:00
22 19 Hamilton Tyler
M
40-49
5:38:00
23 20 Bill Susa
M
50-59
5:40:00
24 4 Birgit Mitchell
F
40-49
5:44:00
25 21 Mitchell Potter
M
50-59
5:45:00
26 22 Dave Herring
M
40-49
5:49:00
27 5 Priya Naik
F
20-29
5:49:00
28 6 Megan Stegemiller
F
20-29
5:50:00
29 23 Paul Welte
M
20-29
5:50:00
30 24 Bernard Pesjak
M
40-49
5:50:00
31 25 Geoff Patterson
M
20-29
5:52:00
32 26 David Garman
M
50-59
5:54:00
33 27 Andy Anderson
M
30-39
5:56:00
34 7 Elena Bragg
F
20-29
5:58:00
35 8 Gretchen Liechty Lynch
F
30-39
5:58:00
36 28 Dan Rogers
M
30-39
5:58:00
37 29 Willie Lorenc
M
30-39
6:00:00
38 9 Ayano Murase
F
30-39
6:06:00
39 30 Stanley Beckwith
M
20-29
6:08:00
40 31 Peter Josendale
M
40-49
6:08:00
41 10 Amelia Kegan
F
20-29
6:10:00
42 32 Victor Lin
M
30-39
6:11:00
43 33 Dan Aghdam
M
40-49
6:14:00
44 34 Rick Thompson
M
40-49
6:14:00
45 35 Michael Campbell
M
60-69
6:15:00
46 36 Joe Hall
M
50-59
6:20:00
47 11 Laurel Bell
F
50-59
6:20:00
48 37 Tom Dekornfeld
M
50-59
6:20:00
49 38 Joshua Harriman
M
40-49
6:20:00
50 39 Mark Baker
M
40-49
6:20:00
51 40 Stephen Lenard
M
30-39
6:20:00
52 41 Andrew Maisel
M
20-29
6:20:00
53 42 Chris McIntosh
M
30-39
6:20:00
54 43 Steve Boutilier
M
50-59
6:21:00
55 44 John Nelson
M
60-69
6:21:00
56 12 Michele McLeod
F
50-59
6:22:00
57 13 Debbie Trainer
F
60-69
6:23:00
58 45 Jarrett Hering
M
30-39
6:25:00
59 14 Meredith Hering
F
30-39
6:25:00
60 46 Brian O’connor
M
40-49
6:25:00
61 47 David Hicks
M
30-39
6:26:00
62 48 Jeff Best
M
50-59
6:30:00
63 49 Larry Huffman
M
50-59
6:33:00
64 50 Emmett Delaney
M
40-49
6:33:40
65 51 Thomas Tarka
M
30-39
6:37:00
66 15 Mary Klaff
F
40-49
6:40:00
66 52 Todd Pearsall
M
40-49
6:37:56
67 16 Monika Bachmann
F
40-49
6:43:00
68 17 Stephanie Wilson
F
40-49
6:45:00
69 53 Brian Chiles
M
30-39
6:46:00
70 54 Mike Gaffney
M
50-59
6:48:00
71 55 Paul Morris
M
30-39
6:48:00
72 56 Barry Nobles
M
40-49
6:48:00
73 57 David Brault
M
60-69
6:54:00
74 58 Paul Ammann
M
50-59
6:55:00
75 59 Jose Quinchuela
M
30-39
6:55:00
76 60 Justin Peake
M
30-39
6:56:00
77 61 Gary Knipling
M
60-69
6:58:00
78 18 Tracy Dahl
F
30-39
6:59:00
79 19 Sara Davidson
F
20-29
6:59:00
80 20 Niqui Johnson
F
40-49
7:00:00
81 62 Tim Johnson
M
50-59
7:00:00
82 63 Alan Gowen
M
60-69
7:05:00
83 64 Thomas Green
M
60-69
7:17:18
84 21 KC Guevara
F
30-39
7:22:00
85 22 Dani Seiss
F
40-49
7:24:00
86 23 Maria Shields
F
60-69
7:24:00
87 65 Dennis Mondoro
M
40-49
7:26:00
88 24 Gina Evans
F
40-49
7:30:00
89 25 Karen Donohue
F
40-49
7:30:00
90 26 Linda Gaudette
F
40-49
7:30:00
91 27 Megan Wiegand
F
20-29
7:33:00
92 28 Carly Grey
F
20-29
7:39:00
93 29 Beth Foster
F
30-39
7:39:00
94 66 Kevin O'Connor
M
60-69
7:40:00
95 30 Caroline Brosius
F
40-49
7:51:00
96 67 Tom Mitchell
M
40-49
7:51:00
97 68 Matthew Dean
M
40-49
8:00:00
98 69 Andrew Arbuckle
M
30-39
8:15:00
99 70 Nova Demoney
M
70+
9:23:17

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles