Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Sean Andrish
M
30-39
4:39:00
2 2 Michael Schuster
M
30-39
4:39:00
3 3 Jeffrey Holdaway
M
40-49
4:57:00
4 1 Justine Morrison
F
20-29
5:00:00
5 4 Keith Knipling
M
30-39
5:10:00
6 5 Brandon Patterson
M
30-39
5:12:00
7 6 Mark Crisman
M
40-49
5:17:00
8 7 Bryon Powell
M
20-29
5:18:00
9 8 Ron Ely
M
30-39
5:23:00
10 9 John Anderson
M
40-49
5:23:00
11 10 Robert Richardson
M
30-39
5:25:00
12 2 Michele Harmon
F
40-49
5:26:00
13 11 Andy Anderson
M
20-29
5:26:00
14 12 Keith Moore
M
30-39
5:26:00
15 13 Michael Campbell
M
50-59
5:29:00
16 14 Prasad Gerard
M
40-49
5:34:00
17 15 Alexander Papadopoulos
M
30-39
5:34:00
18 16 Alan Roche
M
20-29
5:34:00
19 17 Derrick Carr
M
40-49
5:45:00
20 18 Scott Mills
M
50-59
5:45:00
21 3 Donna Benedict
F
30-39
5:48:00
22 19 Jack Edington
M
30-39
5:50:00
23 20 David Snipes
M
30-39
5:50:00
24 21 Edward Cacciapaglia
M
50-59
5:50:00
25 22 James Bradford
M
40-49
5:56:00
26 23 William Turrentine
M
50-59
5:59:00
27 4 Margie Hughes
F
40-49
6:00:00
28 5 Challen Edwards
F
40-49
6:00:00
29 24 John Guendelsberger
M
50-59
6:00:00
30 25 Paul Meltzer
M
40-49
6:05:00
31 6 Rebecca Byerly
F
20-29
6:07:00
32 26 Tim Johnson
M
40-49
6:10:00
33 7 Niqui Johnson
F
40-49
6:10:00
34 27 Gary Knipling
M
60-69
6:12:00
35 28 Michael Priddy
M
30-39
6:12:00
36 29 Quatro Hubbard
M
40-49
6:12:00
37 8 Marti Kovener
F
40-49
6:13:00
38 30 Alan Gowen
M
50-59
6:18:00
39 31 Dean Taker
M
40-49
6:20:00
40 9 Fadwa Natour
F
30-39
6:20:00
41 10 Stephanie Wilson
F
40-49
6:20:00
42 32 Christopher Meanor
M
40-49
6:23:00
43 33 Mark McKermett
M
20-29
6:26:00
44 34 Kevin O'Connor
M
50-59
6:27:00
45 11 Gaynor Bourgeois
F
30-39
6:27:00
46 35 Rick Ayers
M
30-39
6:28:00
47 36 Paul Sherlock
M
50-59
6:28:00
48 12 Joni Fontana
F
40-49
6:29:00
49 37 Conrad Fernandes
M
30-39
6:30:00
50 38 Farouk Elkassed
M
50-59
6:35:00
51 39 Peter Pontzer
M
40-49
6:35:00
52 40 Jim Ashworth
M
40-49
6:36:00
53 41 Gary Lukacs
M
40-49
6:40:00
54 42 David Terry
M
40-49
6:40:00
55 13 Anna Bradford
F
40-49
6:47:00
56 43 Bill Gentry
M
40-49
6:48:00
57 44 Robert Ring
M
50-59
6:48:00
58 45 Charlie Miracle
M
50-59
6:55:00
59 46 Doyle Gantt
M
50-59
7:07:00
60 14 Karen Donohue
F
30-39
7:07:00
61 47 Angelo Witten
M
30-39
7:08:00
62 48 Chris Batten
M
50-59
7:10:00
63 49 Jan Norris
M
30-39
7:11:00
64 50 James Cavanaugh
M
60-69
7:15:00
65 51 Tony Rouse
M
40-49
7:16:00
66 52 Bill Sublett
M
40-49
7:16:00
67 53 Russ Evans
M
40-49
7:16:00
68 15 Eva Van Stratum
F
40-49
7:22:00
69 16 Jeanne Christie
F
40-49
7:23:00
70 54 Joseph Murgo
M
50-59
7:35:00
71 55 Andrew Faulkner
M
40-49
7:35:00
72 56 David Bias
M
40-49
7:35:00
73 57 Lawrence De Hof
M
50-59
7:38:00
74 58 Anstruther Davidson
M
60-69
7:48:00
75 17 Sylvana Smith
F
40-49
8:02:00