Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Polebridge, MT
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Heath Wiltse
M
30-39
5:58:45
2 2 Andy Prevost
M
30-39
6:04:09
3 1 Jenny Pierce
F
20-29
6:50:46
4 3 Keith Straw
M
50-59
7:13:13
5 4 Alec Sundet
M
20-29
7:15:49
6 2 Kristina Pattison
F
30-39
7:19:12
7 5 Kyle Cleasby
M
20-29
7:24:35
8 3 Rachel Bucklin
F
30-39
7:34:32
9 6 Tor Gudmundsen
M
40-49
7:39:40
10 7 Tyler Bucklin
M
30-39
7:42:08
11 4 Katie Gibson
F
30-39
7:43:06
12 8 Eric Boswell
M
40-49
7:55:00
13 5 Debbie Gibson
F
40-49
8:05:36
14 9 Jessie Stokes
M
20-29
8:10:12
15 10 Raymond Mullenax
M
40-49
8:11:18
16 11 Eric Oravsky
M
20-29
8:18:34
17 12 Ryann Degraff
M
30-39
8:21:07
18 13 Kevin Alldredge
M
40-49
8:22:02
19 14 Ken Jensen
M
40-49
8:23:45
20 6 Meghan Hicks
F
30-39
8:24:18
21 7 Jeanne Armstrong
F
30-39
8:28:43
22 15 Ryan Snyder
M
40-49
8:31:04
23 16 Matt Beard
M
30-39
8:34:35
24 17 Bryon Powell
M
30-39
8:35:57
25 8 Elizabeth Vitalis
F
40-49
8:35:57
26 18 Greg Kolodziejzyk
M
50-59
8:41:41
27 19 Matthew Bucklin
M
30-39
8:42:57
28 9 Bonnie Doerfler
F
50-59
8:47:20
29 20 Cory Meacham
M
20-29
8:49:32
30 10 Kimberly Dschaak
F
30-39
8:49:46
31 21 Dan Graham
M
30-39
8:53:38
32 11 Susie Ro
F
40-49
8:55:08
33 22 Patrick Ackley
M
40-49
9:00:23
34 23 Jon Jonckers
M
30-39
9:03:50
35 24 James Derby
M
40-49
9:11:41
36 25 Bill Andrews
M
60-69
9:15:46
37 26 Brian Kathol
M
50-59
9:16:10
38 27 Burket Kniveton
M
20-29
9:18:49
39 12 Hayley Brager
F
30-39
9:19:00
40 28 Derek Snelling
M
40-49
9:32:48
41 29 Trent Beachy
M
20-29
9:33:08
42 13 Tanya Connole
F
30-39
9:35:46
43 30 Richard Dingman
M
60-69
9:37:50
44 31 Christopher Dingman
M
30-39
9:37:51
45 14 Patty Spencer
F
50-59
9:39:43
46 32 Wallace Thrall
M
60-69
9:39:51
47 15 Kim Davidson
F
50-59
9:40:21
48 33 Martin Miller
M
60-69
9:40:58
49 34 Chad Fisher
M
40-49
9:45:16
50 35 Mark Hartinger
M
50-59
9:48:44
51 16 Alyshia Davies Drake
F
30-39
9:48:56
52 36 Jay Loveland
M
30-39
9:50:31
53 37 Steve Curry
M
30-39
9:50:36
54 38 Bob Edwards
M
50-59
9:50:36
55 39 Stuart White
M
60-69
9:55:27
56 40 Jeff Burgess
M
30-39
10:01:59
57 41 Nate Bender
M
20-29
10:05:03
58 42 Jeff Metsky
M
30-39
10:07:12
59 43 Brian Rossmann
M
40-49
10:11:25
60 17 Jane Macdonald
F
40-49
10:11:28
61 44 Al Harman
M
50-59
10:17:38
62 45 Mathieu Ludlow
M
30-39
10:18:20
63 46 John Morelock
M
70+
10:19:16
64 18 Jennifer Patterson
F
40-49
10:20:59
65 19 Danielle Coffman
F
30-39
10:21:16
66 20 Francine Weigeldt
F
50-59
10:21:58
67 47 Mark Dahlby
M
40-49
10:22:50
68 48 Gary Sparr
M
60-69
10:24:27
69 21 Krista Oge Kober
F
30-39
10:30:14
70 49 Joseph McDonald
M
50-59
10:30:40
71 50 Richard Hildner
M
60-69
10:32:43
72 51 Christopher Leavey
M
40-49
10:34:20
73 52 Kyle Pease
M
20-29
10:40:27
74 53 Jeb Owen
M
30-39
10:47:14
75 54 Jeff Montalto
M
40-49
10:54:35
76 55 Rick Hartman
M
40-49
11:04:51
77 56 Matt Glew
M
30-39
11:10:39
78 22 Laura Johnson
F
40-49
11:10:39
79 23 Jill Pennington
F
30-39
11:31:48
80 57 Jim Ballard
M
60-69
11:43:33
81 24 Kathie Lang
F
60-69
11:43:33
82 25 Jane Schroeder
F
30-39
11:44:38
83 58 Charles Steele
M
50-59
11:46:06
84 26 Rebecca Shaw
F
40-49
11:56:38
85 59 Steven Thomas
M
60-69
12:12:28
86 60 Cameron Gehrman
M
20-29
12:16:44
87 61 Tim Marchant
M
50-59
12:21:54
88 27 Peggy Gaudet
F
40-49
12:25:21
89 28 Trish Butler
F
40-49
12:25:22
90 62 Max Welker
M
70+
12:32:56
91 29 Suzanne Hildner
F
50-59
12:40:47
92 63 Frederick Davis
M
60-69
13:13:17
93 64 Jack Andrish
M
60-69
13:20:28
94 30 Sue Ellen Andrish
F
60-69
13:20:28
95 65 Mike Otterberg
M
60-69
13:24:54
96 66 Mike Mustari
M
60-69
13:36:13
97 31 Amy McManus
F
40-49
16:30:00
98 32 Joan Van Arsdale
F
40-49
16:30:00