Polebridge, MT
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Robin Macal
M
30-39
5:47:22
2 2 Mark Tarr
M
30-39
6:08:43
3 3 Mark Lesack
M
30-39
6:41:05
4 4 Murray Barker
M
30-39
6:54:31
5 5 Larry Vandenburg
M
40-49
6:55:15
6 6 Arley Sorenson
M
40-49
7:02:11
7 7 Larry Sandefur
M
40-49
7:13:02
8 8 Andrew Matulionis
M
30-39
7:16:51
9 9 Larry Carroll
M
50-59
7:28:38
10 1 Dori Robertson
F
30-39
7:29:12
11 10 Daniel Whittemore
M
40-49
7:30:16
12 11 John Hallsten
M
40-49
7:48:47
13 12 Stuart White
M
50-59
7:51:25
14 2 Lynn Ritzdorf
F
30-39
7:51:38
15 13 Tom Rowe
M
50-59
8:01:38
16 3 Sheila Kennedy
F
40-49
8:03:25
17 14 Les Mignery
M
20-29
8:05:07
18 15 Bob Feeney
M
40-49
8:05:48
19 16 Dennis Clute
M
40-49
8:09:39
20 17 Steve Engebrecht
M
30-39
8:12:36
21 18 Mark Barnett
M
30-39
8:16:08
22 19 Gordon Hobbins
M
30-39
8:25:15
23 20 Todd Scott
M
30-39
8:28:52
24 21 John Pierce
M
50-59
8:29:11
25 22 Richard Travis
M
40-49
8:33:38
26 23 Charles Hansberry
M
30-39
8:38:55
27 4 Connie Ridenour
F
40-49
8:40:48
28 5 Margaret Bentwood
F
40-49
8:44:42
29 24 Fred Robinson
M
40-49
8:46:03
30 6 Marybeth Jones
F
40-49
8:57:36
31 25 Tim Adams
M
40-49
8:57:36
32 26 Tom Hayes
M
40-49
8:57:36
33 27 Mark Daugherty
M
40-49
8:57:36
34 28 Jim Wholey
M
50-59
8:58:20
35 29 Michael Rembolt
M
40-49
9:01:34
36 30 Vick Dusik
M
40-49
9:06:36
37 31 William Rideg
M
30-39
9:06:36
38 32 Ron Warner
M
50-59
9:16:02
39 33 William Greene
M
50-59
9:20:57
40 34 Bradley Tritz
M
30-39
9:24:56
41 35 Paul Jones
M
50-59
9:25:38
42 36 Jim McKenzie
M
40-49
9:34:13
43 37 Robert Hayes
M
70+
9:36:42
44 38 Dick Hembd
M
50-59
9:36:42
45 39 John Hailstone
M
30-39
9:39:16
46 7 Mary Ann Clute
F
40-49
9:47:27
47 40 David Wheat
M
20-29
9:48:43
48 41 William Aslin
M
50-59
9:50:42
49 42 Hal Rowberry
M
50-59
9:50:42
50 43 Robert Joel Framstad
M
30-39
9:50:42
51 44 John Koch
M
50-59
9:55:37
52 45 Michael Casey
M
40-49
10:03:31
53 46 David Westlake
M
50-59
10:05:55
54 8 Sharon Carroll
F
50-59
10:17:06
55 9 Jocelyn Chikinda
F
30-39
10:17:31
56 10 Kelly Merritt
F
30-39
10:17:31
57 47 Byron Chikinda
M
40-49
10:17:31
58 48 Richard Tu-Tygrs
M
40-49
10:21:43
59 49 Steve Heaps
M
50-59
10:22:38
60 50 Michael Hunter
M
40-49
10:34:47
61 51 James Grindley
M
60-69
10:43:01
62 52 James Ballard
M
40-49
10:43:01
63 53 Greg Hunter
M
30-39
10:49:24
64 54 Bob Johnson
M
60-69
10:57:32
65 11 Dana Feeney
F
20-29
11:01:09
66 55 Rino Pasquotti
M
20-29
11:01:09
67 56 Scott Frulling
M
50-59
11:17:34
68 57 Jean-Daniel Recompsat
M
40-49
11:23:22
69 12 Pamela Naugle
F
40-49
11:32:23
70 13 Mary Ritz
F
40-49
11:38:13
71 58 Matthew Darrington
M
<20
11:40:38
72 14 Kathie Lang
F
50-59
11:53:13
73 59 Jim Weston
M
50-59
13:06:50
74 60 Robert Haynes
M
60-69
15:04:30