Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Polebridge, MT
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Benjamin Bucklin
M
30-39
6:14:47
2 2 Brian Rhodes-Devey
M
20-29
6:28:13
3 3 Casey Weinman
M
20-29
6:41:14
4 4 Conor Renouf
M
20-29
6:51:34
5 5 Ryan Kipp
M
30-39
6:57:56
6 6 Andy Lefriec
M
30-39
7:08:24
7 1 Lindsay Swan
F
20-29
7:11:44
8 2 Michele Anderson
F
40-49
7:15:09
9 7 Zach Strong
M
30-39
7:15:29
10 3 Debbie Gibson
F
50-59
7:17:11
11 4 Rachel Bucklin
F
30-39
7:17:52
12 8 Paolo Venturini
M
40-49
7:23:34
13 5 Amanda Blair
F
20-29
7:26:38
14 9 Christopher Goodwin
M
50-59
7:26:42
15 10 Curtis Moen
M
20-29
7:43:02
16 11 Bill Fitzner
M
40-49
7:48:35
17 12 Tyler Bucklin
M
30-39
7:56:08
18 13 Edward C. Irvine Jr.
M
40-49
8:08:09
19 14 Nicholas Peterson
M
30-39
8:16:56
20 15 Andrew Bucklin
M
20-29
8:17:58
21 16 Donald Demetriades
M
50-59
8:22:59
22 17 Matthew Bucklin
M
30-39
8:38:38
23 6 Susan Gallup
F
50-59
8:41:10
24 18 Courtney Tyree
M
30-39
8:41:45
25 19 John Lester
M
50-59
8:49:20
26 20 Kyle Cochrane
M
20-29
8:51:22
27 21 Chad Fisher
M
40-49
8:55:59
28 22 Jeffrey Burgess
M
40-49
8:58:33
29 23 David Gardner
M
30-39
9:01:09
30 24 Cameron Gehrman
M
20-29
9:01:35
31 25 Erich James Hellstrom
M
20-29
9:04:12
32 26 Eric Eder
M
40-49
9:06:12
33 7 Kate Dolan
F
20-29
9:06:52
34 8 Katherine Gill
F
20-29
9:06:52
35 9 Samantha Lea Shuss
F
20-29
9:06:52
36 10 Tasha Nott
F
30-39
9:12:54
37 27 Bo Gibson
M
20-29
9:14:15
38 28 Charles Corfield
M
50-59
9:17:09
39 29 Jim Sessions
M
50-59
9:21:29
40 11 Barbara Brown Crockett
F
50-59
9:22:22
41 30 John Dayton
M
40-49
9:24:46
42 12 Jacey Anderson
F
20-29
9:31:51
43 31 Brian Kathol
M
50-59
9:35:59
44 13 Sarah Caffrey
F
20-29
9:36:50
45 14 Jp Walters
F
30-39
9:37:35
46 32 James Derby
M
50-59
9:38:39
47 15 Gunhild Swanson
F
70+
9:42:02
48 16 Catherine Greer
F
40-49
9:42:16
49 33 Jeff Metsky
M
30-39
9:42:43
50 17 Stephanie Eldore
F
40-49
9:43:26
51 18 Deanna Ashby
F
40-49
9:44:02
52 19 Kelly Wilson
F
40-49
9:49:20
53 20 Becky Middleton
F
30-39
9:50:31
54 21 Samantha Forrest
F
20-29
9:51:48
55 34 Bayne French
M
40-49
9:53:12
56 35 Martin Miller
M
60-69
9:54:35
57 36 Christopher Dingman
M
30-39
9:56:45
58 37 Richard Dingman
M
60-69
9:56:45
59 38 Tim Scott
M
50-59
9:59:39
60 22 Kelly Hamilton
F
40-49
10:07:30
61 23 Adriana McKenzie
F
40-49
10:15:12
62 39 William Rideg
M
40-49
10:15:47
63 40 Donald Aslinger
M
30-39
10:16:12
64 24 Birgid Niedenzu
F
40-49
10:18:05
65 25 Nancy Anderson
F
60-69
10:18:58
66 41 Todd LaValley
M
50-59
10:19:47
67 26 Susan Ro
F
40-49
10:24:58
68 27 Sylvia Quinn
F
70+
10:24:58
69 28 Julie Powell
F
40-49
10:30:12
70 42 Gary Sparr
M
60-69
10:47:25
71 43 Paul McDowell
M
60-69
10:57:09
72 29 Jennifer Saunders
F
40-49
11:01:02
73 44 Dusty Moller
M
70+
11:09:22
74 45 Nicholas Wethington
M
30-39
11:20:07
75 46 Stuart White
M
60-69
11:22:12
76 30 Mary Ann Clute
F
60-69
11:51:23
77 47 Max Welker
M
70+
11:55:38
78 31 Kathie Lang
F
60-69
11:59:40
79 32 Donna Creditor
F
50-59
12:11:15
80 48 Charles Steele
M
50-59
12:14:21
81 33 Mary McDowell
F
50-59
12:15:18
82 49 Blake Spiegelberg
M
30-39
12:18:20
83 50 Timothy Marchant
M
50-59
12:45:21
84 34 Eimanne El Zein
F
20-29
12:58:00
85 35 Deanna Alvarez
F
40-49
14:08:23