Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Renton, WA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Brett Winegar
M
20-29
2:58:39
2 2 Chris Twardzik
M
30-39
3:23:38
3 3 Alex Swenson
M
40-49
3:32:22
4 4 Gerad Dean
M
30-39
3:34:39
5 5 Jonathan Bernard
M
30-39
3:35:20
6 1 Monica Ochs
F
30-39
3:40:03
7 6 Steve Roberge
M
30-39
3:42:11
8 7 Jake Lin
M
30-39
3:46:00
9 8 Arthur Martineau
M
40-49
3:49:55
10 9 Terry Sentinella
M
40-49
3:53:56
11 2 Shawna Tompkins
F
30-39
3:54:16
12 10 Adam Blum
M
40-49
3:55:40
13 11 Chris Warren
M
40-49
3:57:30
14 12 Gregg Walchli
M
40-49
3:58:10
15 13 Dan Haesloop
M
40-49
4:01:55
16 14 Roger Chou
M
30-39
4:02:27
17 15 Steve Stoyles
M
50-59
4:05:16
18 3 Gwen Scott
F
40-49
4:05:58
19 4 Van Phan
F
30-39
4:08:30
20 16 Scott Myers
M
30-39
4:08:57
21 5 Stephanie Day
F
40-49
4:11:33
22 17 Francis Agboton
M
30-39
4:12:00
23 6 Meagan Walker
F
40-49
4:13:56
24 18 Steve Petrucci
M
50-59
4:16:59
25 19 Herb Reeves
M
50-59
4:18:50
26 20 Matt Ferrel
M
30-39
4:19:12
27 21 Steve Yee
M
40-49
4:20:13
28 22 James Klarich
M
40-49
4:24:34
29 23 Eric Sach
M
30-39
4:25:00
30 7 Iliana Sach
F
30-39
4:25:00
31 24 David Forbes
M
40-49
4:26:00
32 25 Gene Anzano
M
30-39
4:26:54
33 8 Christel Elliott
F
30-39
4:30:00
34 26 Bryan Urakawa
M
30-39
4:32:00
35 27 Craig Hanela
M
30-39
4:33:34
36 28 Scotty Railton
M
40-49
4:34:00
37 29 David Dutton
M
50-59
4:40:00
38 30 Michael McGuffin
M
40-49
4:42:53
39 9 Day Frostenson
F
30-39
4:43:00
40 31 Anthony Gewald
M
50-59
4:44:00
41 10 Valerie Beyer
F
40-49
4:44:12
42 11 Julianne Kassander
F
20-29
4:44:28
43 32 Jeff Schneider
M
20-29
4:44:28
44 33 Sam Scoby
M
20-29
4:44:28
45 34 Scott Krell
M
40-49
4:46:43
46 35 Todd Gummer
M
30-39
4:48:00
47 36 Robert Lopez
M
40-49
4:48:39
48 37 Mark Dahlby
M
40-49
4:51:59
49 38 Bill Barmore
M
50-59
4:54:23
50 39 Jim Brewer
M
50-59
4:59:46
51 40 Steven Thomas
M
60-69
5:04:55
52 41 Dan Harshburger
M
60-69
5:07:00
53 42 Bruce Mauldin
M
60-69
5:07:00
54 43 Alan Deubner
M
50-59
5:07:10
55 12 Jennifer Sutherland
F
30-39
5:10:55
56 44 Cory Sutherland
M
30-39
5:10:55
57 13 Linda Barton-Robbins
F
30-39
5:12:00
58 45 Matt Glew
M
20-29
5:13:00
59 14 Linda Walter
F
50-59
5:14:00
60 15 Lesa Overfield
F
40-49
5:14:30
61 16 Janet Casal
F
50-59
5:17:30
62 17 Danika Waddell
F
30-39
5:18:58
63 46 Tom Ripley
M
50-59
5:19:00
64 47 Casey Wilkin
M
<20
5:20:00
65 18 Lane Keough
F
20-29
5:24:07
66 19 Sarah Lynch
F
30-39
5:24:07
67 20 Yang Hee
F
40-49
5:25:00
68 48 Narvie Seals
M
40-49
5:25:00
69 21 Jennifer Semsey
F
30-39
5:27:00
70 49 Tony Covarrubias
M
40-49
5:28:23
71 22 Shawn McTaggart
F
30-39
5:28:32
72 23 Jessica Bienvenue
F
30-39
5:35:40
73 50 Rob Macgregor
M
50-59
5:36:00
74 24 Cheri Pompeo
F
50-59
5:51:00
75 51 John Bandur
M
70+
5:55:00
76 52 Monte Pascual
M
40-49
5:55:30
77 25 Tracy Brown
F
40-49
6:01:44
78 26 Laura Houston
F
50-59
6:01:44
79 27 Kathy Harshburger
F
50-59
6:07:00
80 28 Tonya Mauldin
F
60-69
6:07:00
81 53 Brian Pendleton
M
50-59
6:07:09
82 29 Kaci Sun
F
30-39
6:13:00
83 54 Jon Nevitt
M
60-69
6:15:00
84 55 Gary Wright
M
50-59
6:15:00
85 30 Julie Collins
F
30-39
6:18:00
86 56 Duncan Sailors
M
30-39
6:18:00
87 31 Leslie Miller
F
20-29
6:20:55
88 32 Christina Ralph
F
50-59
6:23:25
89 57 Stan Nakashima
M
50-59
7:16:00
90 58 Rick Haase
M
60-69
7:24:25
91 59 Win Apel
M
50-59
7:38:00
92 60 David Ross
M
50-59
7:38:00
93 33 Janna Barrick
F
<20
7:46:16
94 61 Steve Barrick
M
40-49
7:46:16
95 34 Jill Hudson
F
40-49
7:47:29