Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Brooksfield, FL
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Steven Kellett
M
40-49
4:16:30
2 2 Winston Fletcher
M
20-29
4:19:00
3 3 Patrick Bene
M
40-49
4:24:18
4 4 Dan Stoner
M
30-39
4:40:31
5 5 Jim Burgasser
M
40-49
4:49:39
6 6 Andrew Barrett
M
40-49
4:50:02
7 7 Chris Duncan
M
30-39
4:54:49
8 8 Scott Boe
M
40-49
5:01:35
9 9 Mattnew Mancuso
M
40-49
5:05:03
10 1 Krystle Martinez
F
20-29
5:05:07
11 2 Bonnie Ellen Cottom
F
30-39
5:06:51
12 3 Jodi Samuels
F
40-49
5:07:27
13 10 Paul Carrington
M
40-49
5:07:52
14 4 Crystal Wall
F
30-39
5:11:19
15 5 Bronwyn Miller
F
40-49
5:11:55
16 6 Marjolein Baas
F
40-49
5:16:16
17 11 Michael Verdisco
M
40-49
5:23:07
18 12 Michael Duffield
M
40-49
5:28:37
19 7 Megan Courtney
F
40-49
5:33:19
20 8 Stacy Ferner
F
40-49
5:37:14
21 13 Robert Cory
M
30-39
5:37:15
22 9 Erin Schwartz
F
30-39
5:38:49
23 10 Stephanie Miller
F
50-59
5:43:10
24 14 Rich McCrea
M
50-59
5:43:55
25 15 Jonathan Dunford
M
50-59
5:46:28
26 11 Laura Segrera
F
30-39
5:46:28
27 16 Steven Shwer
M
50-59
5:46:52
28 12 Donna Loparo
F
40-49
5:48:57
29 13 Bambi Pennycuff
F
30-39
5:50:28
30 14 Jaye Duncan
F
30-39
5:51:20
31 17 Keith Kromash
M
40-49
5:53:47
32 18 Chuck Hannold
M
30-39
5:57:18
33 15 Martha Jones
F
20-29
5:57:49
34 19 David Fausel
M
40-49
5:58:01
35 20 Mark Crain
M
50-59
6:00:23
36 21 Joe Erdei
M
40-49
6:05:30
37 22 Thomas Grinovich
M
40-49
6:06:41
38 23 David Barnes
M
30-39
6:09:33
39 16 Victoria Mcguire
F
40-49
6:11:36
41 17 Lorna Michael
F
50-59
6:12:16
42 18 Jennifer McElroy
F
30-39
6:12:22
43 19 Maria Andrews
F
50-59
6:12:37
44 20 Ilene Fortin
F
40-49
6:12:37
45 21 Sandy Graham
F
50-59
6:12:40
46 22 Erica Bonser
F
20-29
6:14:07
47 24 Bruce Werner
M
50-59
6:16:06
48 25 Robert Parnes
M
60-69
6:19:32
49 23 Jami Maxwell
F
30-39
6:19:57
50 24 Yvette Yu
F
30-39
6:25:09
51 26 Maury Udell
M
40-49
6:30:32
52 25 Sandra Melton
F
50-59
6:35:15
53 27 Michael Patterson
M
50-59
6:35:58
54 26 Sally Vannuland
F
30-39
6:36:03
55 27 Debora Swinford
F
50-59
6:39:44
56 28 Eric Shelton
M
40-49
6:40:29
57 28 Sandra Garrett
F
40-49
6:44:35
58 29 Amy Wood
F
40-49
6:44:37
59 30 Barbara Neel
F
30-39
6:44:49
60 29 Donald Fialka
M
70+
6:44:55
61 31 Desiree Sant
F
30-39
6:46:45
62 32 Tammy Ayer
F
40-49
6:53:54
63 30 William Zulas
M
50-59
6:56:17
64 31 Jim Schroeder
M
60-69
7:00:51
65 33 Laurie Milgrim
F
40-49
7:05:04
66 32 George Maxwell
M
60-69
7:08:53
67 34 Evyn Macre
F
20-29
7:33:36
68 35 Pam Dickens
F
50-59
7:47:46
69 36 Tanny Gomes
F
40-49
7:57:46
70 33 Eddie Weeks
M
50-59
8:00:00
71 37 Andrea Jackson
F
30-39
8:01:24
72 38 Kelly Waddell
F
40-49
8:01:25
73 34 James Sullivan
M
60-69
8:03:48
74 39 Elaine Anthony
F
50-59
8:03:49
75 40 Marjorie Pugh
F
50-59
8:03:49
76 35 Robert Nelson
M
30-39
8:38:00
77 36 Terri Hayes
M
70+
9:59:02