Brownstown, IN
2022 Jackson County 50-50 Race Results (50 KM )
Overall Place |
Division Place |
||
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
Ben Bosch
M
20-29
|
4:42:05 |
2 | 2 |
Jack Brenneke
M
20-29
|
4:43:15 |
3 | 1 |
Hannah Stoffel
F
20-29
|
4:43:47 |
4 | 3 |
Adam Togami
M
20-29
|
4:51:26 |
5 | 4 |
Alek Minkis
M
20-29
|
5:08:30 |
6 | 5 |
John Yandl
M
20-29
|
5:16:12 |
7 | 6 |
Andrew Chabot
M
30-39
|
5:19:37 |
8 | 7 |
Benjamin Ioakimides
M
30-39
|
5:38:46 |
9 | 8 |
Terry Kent
M
40-49
|
5:47:25 |
10 | 2 |
Chelsea Halderman
F
30-39
|
5:49:07 |
11 | 9 |
Terry Yandl
M
50-59
|
5:49:07 |
12 | 10 |
John Stallings
M
30-39
|
5:51:18 |
13 | 11 |
Kyle Hogan
M
30-39
|
6:02:02 |
14 | 12 |
Scott Orr
M
50-59
|
6:02:29 |
15 | 3 |
Candace Roederer
F
30-39
|
6:02:44 |
16 | 13 |
Alex Bickers
M
30-39
|
6:05:02 |
17 | 4 |
Kyla Daniels
F
20-29
|
6:05:35 |
18 | 14 |
Garett Carolus
M
50-59
|
6:08:23 |
19 | 15 |
Alexander Turner
M
<20
|
6:15:23 |
20 | 16 |
Christopher Swan
M
40-49
|
6:17:06 |
21 | 17 |
Nick Oakes
M
30-39
|
6:30:04 |
22 | 18 |
Michael Staley
M
30-39
|
6:33:08 |
23 | 19 |
Andrew Reedy
M
30-39
|
6:36:07 |
24 | 20 |
Scott Houston
M
40-49
|
6:36:37 |
|
|||
25 | 5 |
April Komplin
F
30-39
|
6:39:19 |
26 | 21 |
Steve Sweet
M
40-49
|
6:44:52 |
27 | 22 |
Scott Iott
M
40-49
|
6:44:54 |
28 | 23 |
Wei Li
M
50-59
|
6:53:08 |
29 | 6 |
Jenna Staff
F
30-39
|
6:55:30 |
30 | 24 |
Josh Leisen
M
30-39
|
6:55:32 |
31 | 25 |
Paul Jellema
M
30-39
|
6:56:31 |
32 | 26 |
Ryan Bultemeier
M
50-59
|
6:57:38 |
33 | 27 |
Jim Hamstra
M
40-49
|
6:59:55 |
34 | 28 |
Adam Niemur
M
50-59
|
7:03:22 |
35 | 29 |
Jonathon Baumann
M
40-49
|
7:04:13 |
36 | 30 |
Brent Houlding
M
30-39
|
7:04:40 |
37 | 7 |
Julie Bock
F
40-49
|
7:05:14 |
38 | 8 |
Rae Bosio
F
50-59
|
7:05:20 |
39 | 31 |
James Drechsel
M
40-49
|
7:06:49 |
40 | 32 |
Ki Ngai
M
40-49
|
7:14:41 |
41 | 9 |
Nadia Kind
F
30-39
|
7:22:35 |
42 | 33 |
Shawn Copley
M
20-29
|
7:23:04 |
43 | 34 |
Mike Smith
M
50-59
|
7:23:05 |
44 | 35 |
Anthony Fisher
M
30-39
|
7:25:49 |
45 | 36 |
Chenglin Yao
M
60-69
|
7:30:05 |
46 | 37 |
Andrew Bean
M
30-39
|
7:33:18 |
47 | 38 |
Ryan Piatt
M
30-39
|
7:35:59 |
48 | 10 |
Ruihua Ren
F
60-69
|
7:39:42 |
49 | 39 |
Kurt Heuermann
M
50-59
|
7:55:05 |
50 | 11 |
Bonnie Neuhouser
F
50-59
|
7:59:00 |
51 | 40 |
Robert Gee
M
40-49
|
8:06:03 |
52 | 41 |
Kevin Holmes
M
50-59
|
8:18:31 |
53 | 42 |
Jonathan Sims
M
40-49
|
8:19:09 |
54 | 43 |
Xudong Liang
M
50-59
|
8:22:47 |
55 | 44 |
John Koenig
M
50-59
|
8:23:43 |
56 | 45 |
Kevin Duckworth
M
30-39
|
8:27:06 |
57 | 12 |
Huiling Chen
F
40-49
|
8:31:04 |
58 | 13 |
Congrong Wang
F
50-59
|
8:43:49 |
59 | 46 |
Darek McMullen
M
30-39
|
8:44:03 |
60 | 14 |
Denise A Mcmullen-Holladay
F
50-59
|
8:44:10 |
61 | 47 |
Matthew Wagner
M
40-49
|
8:49:27 |
62 | 15 |
Leslie Eades
F
30-39
|
8:57:08 |
63 | 48 |
Thomas Corda
M
60-69
|
9:36:38 |
64 | 16 |
Samantha Losier
F
20-29
|
9:53:11 |
65 | 17 |
Hong Zeng
F
50-59
|
10:03:38 |
66 | 49 |
Jerry Blanchard
M
50-59
|
10:03:41 |